CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A2 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Treffers Kourtney
C'94Minibasket Battipaglia
224 18.7 30
2 Brezinova Renata
C'90Olympia 68 Basketball
190 15.8 22
3 D'Alie Raelin Marie
AF'87Salerno Basket
188 15.7 24
4 Bocchetti Sara
G'93Dike Basket Napoli
188 15.7 29
5 Buzzanca Maria Tindara
G'76Olympia 68 Basketball
177 14.8 23
6 Lascala Eleonora
G'82Basket Club Ants Viterbo
177 14.8 22
7 Gross Krista
C'90Dike Basket Napoli
163 13.6 24
8 Potolicchio Raffaella
PM'90Salerno Basket
162 13.5 24
9 Tagliamento Marzia
GU19Futura Basket Brindisi
155 12.9 28
10 Rejchova Martina
C'83Basket Club Ants Viterbo
147 13.4 21
11 Pavia Enrica
PM'89Olympia 68 Basketball
143 11.9 17
12 Micovic Marija
AP'82G.S. Ariano Irpino
139 13.9 21
13 Rossi Chiara
PM'88G.S. Ariano Irpino
134 11.2 20
14 Orazzo Marida
PM'94Minibasket Battipaglia
130 10.8 15
15 Siccardi Valentina
AP'82Futura Basket Brindisi
124 10.3 27
16 Diene Nene
AF'92Futura Basket Brindisi
124 10.3 17
17 Riccardi Elena
AF'82Minibasket Battipaglia
123 10.3 19
18 Maffenini Giulia
G'92Dike Basket Napoli
115 10.5 19
19 Ramò Elena Giovanna
G'94Minibasket Battipaglia
110 9.2 19
20 Sarni Silvia
AF'87G.S. Ariano Irpino
106 8.8 20
21 Ribezzo Hairin
AF'79Salerno Basket
104 8.7 15
22 Chesta Alejandra Ethel
G'82G.S. Ariano Irpino
93 7.8 14
23 Narviciute Gabriele
AF'90G.S. Ariano Irpino
92 7.7 17
24 Romagnoli Anna Maria
G'92Basket Club Ants Viterbo
88 7.3 14
25 Spirito Lorenza
G'90Basket Club Ants Viterbo
85 7.1 16
26 Ferretti Elettra
PM'93Minibasket Battipaglia
83 6.9 16
27 Maggi Valentina
G'85G.S. Ariano Irpino
82 7.5 19
28 Perseu Laura
G'85Futura Basket Brindisi
81 10.1 24
29 Manzini Linda
G'90Futura Basket Brindisi
77 6.4 17
30 Melissari Giulia
G'93Olympia 68 Basketball
75 6.3 14
31 Pastore Chiara
PM'86Dike Basket Napoli
75 8.3 16
32 Bertan Tania
AF'80Salerno Basket
73 6.1 16
33 Gatti Valentina
C'88Futura Basket Brindisi
72 6.0 14
34 Seino Tania
AF'73Olympia 68 Basketball
66 9.4 18
35 Bernardini Giulia
G'91Basket Club Ants Viterbo
65 6.5 21
36 Mitongu Ntumba Madalene
G'81Dike Basket Napoli
61 5.1 10
37 Dominguez Claudia
AP'82G.S. Ariano Irpino
56 4.7 16
38 Trotta Anna
G'92Salerno Basket
53 4.4 10
39 Diodati Viola
PM'91Futura Basket Brindisi
53 4.4 14
40 Cupido Rosa
G'92Dike Basket Napoli
52 4.3 10
41 Stamegna Ludovica
G'90Salerno Basket
50 6.3 18
42 Serafini Chiara
G'94Basket Club Ants Viterbo
46 3.8 7
43 Russo Francesca Romana
PMU19Minibasket Battipaglia
44 4.0 9
44 La Manna Giuliana
AF'93Olympia 68 Basketball
37 3.7 11
45 Minali Francesca
'94Minibasket Battipaglia
35 2.9 8
46 Ardito Camilla
C'89Salerno Basket
34 2.8 13
47 Egle Sabine
AF'91Futura Basket Brindisi
34 4.9 11
48 Anechoum Mariam
C'94Olympia 68 Basketball
30 2.7 6
49 Servillo Maria Daniela
PM'89Olympia 68 Basketball
29 3.2 7
50 Dacic Dubravka
C'85Dike Basket Napoli
28 9.3 16
Passa alla versione desktop