# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gallo Maria 174 14.5 19 22 guardia Castellamare di Stabia
2 Negri Barbara 159 13.3 25 28 guardia Castellamare di Stabia
3 Minervino Marika 135 11.3 17 28 centro Castellamare di Stabia
4 Delli Carri Anghely 130 14.4 24 19 guardia Pink Sport Time Bari
5 Biagini Giulia 128 10.7 19 27 guardia Sport's School Pesaro
6 Pastore Adriana 122 13.6 20 31 ala grande Pink Sport Time Bari
7 Calamai Nadia 114 9.5 18 28 play Castellamare di Stabia
8 Pierdicca Giulia 114 9.5 21 21 ala forte Sport's School Pesaro
9 Isacchi Eleonora 112 10.2 25 29 guardia Nuova Basket Sorrento
10 Correra Antonia 111 11.1 18 22 centro Centro Diana Maddaloni
11 Fedele Fabiana 106 8.8 23 20 ala piccola Nuova Basket Sorrento
12 Tennenini Camilla 106 10.6 16 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
13 Anastasio Claudia 106 10.6 20 30 play Centro Diana Maddaloni
14 Aleo Ileana 99 11.0 15 24 play G. Verga Palermo
15 Gemini Laura 96 8.0 24 21 ala piccola Castellamare di Stabia
16 Errico Daniela 88 7.3 15 29 centro Nuova Basket Sorrento
17 Pappalardo Carolina 88 8.0 15 U19 ala forte Fortitudo Anagni
18 Sicola Ambra 88 9.8 12 31 guardia G. Verga Palermo
19 Spiga Carla 87 8.7 16 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
20 Manfrè Giorgia 86 9.6 19 22 centro G. Verga Palermo
21 Verona Marta 85 9.4 19 20 guardia G. Verga Palermo
22 Franca Lucia 81 6.8 14 22 guardia Sport's School Pesaro
23 Pentucci Chiara 76 6.3 10 26 guardia Sport's School Pesaro
24 Chimenz Ludovica 74 8.2 20 24 ala forte G. Verga Palermo
25 Braida Sara 72 6.0 18 32 play Sport's School Pesaro
26 Busiello Annalisa 67 5.6 10 21 play Nuova Basket Sorrento
27 Terenzi Chiara 67 5.6 11 21 ala forte Sport's School Pesaro
28 Giannelevigna Eva 62 6.2 13 30 play Centro Diana Maddaloni
29 Tomassoni Elettra 61 5.5 11 U19 play Fortitudo Anagni
30 D'Avolio Deborah 60 6.0 10 21 play Castellamare di Stabia
31 De Luca Flaminia 60 6.0 12 21 guardia Centro Diana Maddaloni
32 Zampella Valeria 60 6.7 15 24 ala piccola Centro Diana Maddaloni
33 Iovene Elisa 59 5.9 13 U19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
34 Perrone Daniela 52 5.8 13 29 centro Pink Sport Time Bari
35 Carotenuto Rosaria 50 4.2 13 36 centro Castellamare di Stabia
36 Nardinocchi Giulia 49 4.5 24 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
37 Pastore Monica 48 5.3 19 25 ala piccola Pink Sport Time Bari
38 De Mauro Michela 47 4.7 9 22 guardia Centro Diana Maddaloni
39 Flauret Chiara 47 3.9 11 19 play Sport's School Pesaro
40 Araneo Annarita 46 5.1 14 19 play Pink Sport Time Bari
41 Canestrari Giorgia 43 3.6 6 23 ala piccola Sport's School Pesaro
42 Scala Maria 43 4.3 10 21 ala forte Nuova Basket Sorrento
43 Liuzzi Lorena 42 4.7 14 22 play Pink Sport Time Bari
44 Bonnì Rossana 40 8.0 18 21 guardia G. Verga Palermo
45 Ricercato Sara 40 4.4 10 20 play Pink Sport Time Bari
46 Foglietti Giorgia 39 3.9 15 21 guardia Sport's School Pesaro
47 Cutrupi Adriana 36 3.3 11 U19 centro Fortitudo Anagni
48 Scala Federica 36 3.3 12 20 ala grande Nuova Basket Sorrento
49 Popolo Valeria 26 2.6 8 22 ala forte Centro Diana Maddaloni
50 Natale Sabrina 25 2.5 7 20 guardia Centro Diana Maddaloni
Passa alla versione desktop