CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A3 Femminile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Correra Antonia
C'92Centro Diana Maddaloni
130 16.3 22
2 Anastasio Claudia
PM'84Centro Diana Maddaloni
106 13.3 21
3 Iovene Elisa
GU19Fortitudo Anagni
68 9.7 17
4 Morselli Beatrice
G'90Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
55 13.8 18
5 Raveggi Gaia
G'91Athena Roma
54 13.5 23
6 Di Gregorio Roberta
G'90Sant'Orsola Sassari
52 13.0 17
7 Pappalardo Carolina
AFU19Fortitudo Anagni
50 7.1 13
8 Brusa Manuela
CU17Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
50 12.5 16
9 Tennenini Camilla
G'95Fortitudo Anagni
49 7.0 22
10 De Luca Flaminia
G'93Centro Diana Maddaloni
47 5.9 15
11 Lai Giulia
G'86Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
47 11.8 16
12 Nardinocchi Giulia
G'95Fortitudo Anagni
46 6.6 16
13 Natale Sabrina
G'94Centro Diana Maddaloni
41 5.1 18
14 Piana Eleonora
G'84Sant'Orsola Sassari
38 9.5 19
15 Giannelevigna Eva
PM'84Centro Diana Maddaloni
37 4.6 12
16 Brembilla Francesca
C'77Sant'Orsola Sassari
36 9.0 14
17 Buscaglione Silvia
PM'94Athena Roma
36 12.0 26
18 Cassani Silvia
G'95Bull Basket Latina
35 11.7 14
19 Spiga Carla
G'95Fortitudo Anagni
35 5.0 12
20 Ermito Giorgia
C'88Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
35 11.7 17
21 De Mauro Michela
G'92Centro Diana Maddaloni
35 4.4 11
22 Zampella Valeria
AP'90Centro Diana Maddaloni
34 5.7 12
23 De Bellis Martina
G'94Athena Roma
32 8.0 9
24 Monaco Federica
G'93Bull Basket Latina
29 9.7 18
25 Cutrupi Adriana
CU19Fortitudo Anagni
27 3.9 11
26 Nosella Sara
AF'87Sant'Orsola Sassari
26 6.5 15
27 Colabello Ursula
AP'91Bull Basket Latina
26 8.7 15
28 Biella Gaia
PMU17Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
26 6.5 14
29 Popolo Valeria
AF'92Centro Diana Maddaloni
24 3.0 8
30 Marini Chiara
AP'89Sant'Orsola Sassari
23 5.8 15
31 Busso Valentina
PM'85Athena Roma
22 7.3 11
32 Santucci Alessandra
C'95Athena Roma
22 5.5 12
33 Tomassoni Elettra
PMU19Fortitudo Anagni
21 3.5 7
34 Vanacore Giulia
PM'93Sant'Orsola Sassari
21 5.3 8
35 Matta Alessia
PMU17Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
19 4.8 14
36 Fiorletta Giulia
GU17Fortitudo Anagni
19 2.7 6
37 Paffi Elisabetta
G'95Fortitudo Anagni
19 2.7 5
38 Carta Laura
PM'80Sant'Orsola Sassari
18 4.5 7
39 Amato Irene
G'93Bull Basket Latina
16 5.3 11
40 Perrone Daniela
C'85Pink Sport Time Bari
14 14.0 14
41 Loriga Gabriella
PM'91Sant'Orsola Sassari
14 4.7 8
42 Saba Roberta
G'86Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
13 3.3 5
43 Basso Alice
AP'89Athena Roma
13 3.3 7
44 Triveri Francesca
GU17Bull Basket Latina
12 4.0 7
45 Tancredi Valeria
AP'88Athena Roma
11 11.0 11
46 Bistarelli Silvia
AP'88Athena Roma
10 3.3 5
47 Pantani Carolina
AF'80Bull Basket Latina
10 5.0 7
48 Pastore Adriana
'83Pink Sport Time Bari
10 10.0 10
49 Araneo Annarita
PM'95Pink Sport Time Bari
8 8.0 8
50 Grimaldi Giulia
GU19Athena Roma
8 2.7 3
Passa alla versione desktop