CLASSIFICA MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Spedicato Simone
C'69Lupiae Team Salento
130 13.0 22
2 Ingrosso Luigi
C'53Lupiae Team Salento
121 12.1 21
3 De Nuccio Quintino
G'79Lupiae Team Salento
116 12.9 20
4 Genchi Francesco
C'75HBari 2003
93 15.5 28
5 Campanile Andrea
C'73Lupiae Team Salento
72 7.2 18
6 Fasano Emanuele
PM'87HBari 2003
63 9.0 13
7 Ambrosi Michelangelo
HBari 2003
57 8.1 12
8 Romito Giovanni
PM'61HBari 2003
38 5.4 12
9 Specchiarello Andrea
PM'80Lupiae Team Salento
35 4.4 8
10 Ranieri Antonio
HBari 2003
28 4.0 12
11 Fasano Pasquale
C'61HBari 2003
27 3.9 6
12 Cincotta Luca
'90I Ragazzi di Panormus
25 25.0 25
13 Guarascio Pierluigi
AF'75Lupiae Team Salento
21 2.3 6
14 Todaro Stefano
Taras Team Taranto
21 10.5 12
15 Resce Umberto
APSportinsieme Barletta
18 18.0 18
16 De Giorgi Fabio
G'76Lupiae Team Salento
18 2.3 8
17 Eletto Domenico
'78Taras Team Taranto
17 8.5 11
18 Sansolino Nicola
'62Taras Team Taranto
17 8.5 10
19 Latagliata Domenico
G'73Taras Team Taranto
12 6.0 8
20 Melito Jason
CDinamic Center Trapani
12 12.0 12
21 Donvito Leonardo
GTaras Team Taranto
12 6.0 6
22 Basilicò Francesco
C'66Dinamic Center Trapani
12 12.0 12
23 Caputo Antonio
G'63Sportinsieme Barletta
12 6.0 6
24 Lauroia V.
Sportinsieme Barletta
11 5.5 7
25 Bortone Rocco
PM'59Lupiae Team Salento
10 1.4 6
26 Buonavoglia Nicola
HBari 2003
10 2.0 4
27 Cramarossa Francesco
C'55HBari 2003
8 1.3 4
28 Rotino Giovanni
'78I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 8.0 8
29 La Manna Salvatore
I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 8.0 8
30 Caterino G.
Sportinsieme Barletta
7 3.5 4
31 De Nuzzo Francesco
PM'83Lupiae Team Salento
6 1.5 4
32 Gennaro Giuseppe
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
6 6.0 6
33 Lauroia Ruggero
'54Sportinsieme Barletta
6 6.0 6
34 Roglieri Marianna
'72HBari 2003
6 0.9 2
35 Firreri Fausto
PM'70Dinamic Center Trapani
4 4.0 4
36 Delvecchio Giovanni
'59Sportinsieme Barletta
4 2.0 4
37 Trisorio C.
Sportinsieme Barletta
4 2.0 2
38 Petrosino Paolo
HBari 2003
2 0.4 2
39 Pastore Salvatore
'76Taras Team Taranto
2 2.0 2
40 Ljatifi Fatmir
'71I Ragazzi di Panormus
2 2.0 2
41 De Nuccio Vito
C'94Lupiae Team Salento
2 0.7 2
42 Delvecchi Gi
Sportinsieme Barletta
0 0.0 -
43 Gallipoli Francesco
'66Taras Team Taranto
0 0.0 -
44 Catano R.
Sportinsieme Barletta
0 0.0 -
45 Andrioli Francesco
G'64Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
46 Gioia Donato
AP'76Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
47 Faiella
Dinamic Center Trapani
0 0.0 -
48 Linoci Cosimo
Taras Team Taranto
0 0.0 -
49 Fiore
Sportinsieme Barletta
-
50 Gambino Antonino
'66I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop