CLASSIFICA MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pasqualitto Maurizio
Cus Catania
117 13.0 22
2 Fasano Emanuele
PM'87HBari 2003
80 16.0 26
3 Cincotta Luca
'90I Ragazzi di Panormus
70 35.0 36
4 N'Goran Kouame Florent
C'64HBari 2003
67 16.8 28
5 Basilicò Francesco
C'66A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
44 22.0 22
6 Messina Ivan Carmelo
AP'88Cus Catania
41 4.1 7
7 Spedicato Simone
C'69Lupiae Team Salento
40 13.3 24
8 Gennaro Giuseppe
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
37 18.5 20
9 Romito Giovanni
PM'61HBari 2003
37 12.3 25
10 Boonacker Waldo
PM'64HBari 2003
34 17.0 22
11 Saraceno Carmelo
CPol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
30 15.0 28
12 Melito Jason
CA Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
29 14.5 16
13 Genchi Francesco
C'75Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
28 28.0 28
14 Todaro Stefano
HBari 2003
28 9.3 10
15 Fonte Angelo
PM'78Cus Catania
28 3.5 6
16 Ingrosso Luigi
C'53Lupiae Team Salento
28 9.3 16
17 Fasano Pasquale
C'61HBari 2003
26 6.5 12
18 De Nuccio Quintino
G'79Lupiae Team Salento
26 13.0 16
19 Ljatifi Fatmir
'71I Ragazzi di Panormus
16 16.0 16
20 Guarascio Pierluigi
AF'75Lupiae Team Salento
15 5.0 9
21 Cataldo Giovanni
Lupiae Team Salento
14 7.0 12
22 Infranca Gianluca
PM'85A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
14 7.0 10
23 Di Santo Piero
AP'85I Ragazzi di Panormus
14 7.0 10
24 Cramarossa Francesco
C'55HBari 2003
13 2.6 4
25 Firreri Fausto
PM'70A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
12 6.0 8
26 Malaponte Daniele
Cus Catania
11 1.6 6
27 Ambrosi Michelangelo
Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
10 10.0 10
28 Lobue Filippo
'75I Ragazzi di Panormus
10 10.0 10
29 Pastore Salvatore
'76Lupiae Team Salento
10 3.3 4
30 Seminara Giovanni
Cus Catania
10 1.3 2
31 Campanile Andrea
C'73Lupiae Team Salento
10 5.0 8
32 Micunco Vincenzo
C'88HBari 2003
10 3.3 8
33 Sansolino Nicola
'62HBari 2003
10 5.0 6
34 La Manna Salvatore
I Ragazzi di Panormus
10 5.0 10
35 Bulla Ilenia
APCus Catania
9 9.0 9
36 Roglieri Marianna
'72Pol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
8 8.0 8
37 Mesecorto Vincenzo
AFHBari 2003
8 2.7 6
38 Jiat Seddik
G'77Lupiae Team Salento
8 2.7 4
39 Celona Silvia
I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 8.0 8
40 Gioia Donato
AP'76Lupiae Team Salento
6 2.0 4
41 Chillemi Massimo
AF'77Cus Catania
6 0.9 2
42 Garraffo Giuseppe
PM'81Cus Catania
5 0.5 3
43 Di Benedetto Gianvito
GA Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
5 2.5 3
44 Freno Pierfrancesco
PMPol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
4 2.0 2
45 Rotino Giovanni
'78I Ragazzi di Panormus
4 4.0 4
46 Eletto Domenico
'78HBari 2003
4 4.0 4
47 De Giorgi Fabio
G'76Lupiae Team Salento
4 1.3 4
48 Fontana Nicolò
'60A Ruota Libera Castelvetrano
4 2.0 4
49 Cogliandro Roberta
AFPol. Kleos Reggio Calabria
4 2.0 2
50 Coi Andrea
AP'90Lupiae Team Salento
4 1.3 3
Passa alla versione desktop