# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pappalardo Daniele 113 12.6 20 38 centro Cus Catania
2 Condarelli Giorgia 67 9.6 15 30 guardia Cus Catania
3 Messina Ivan Carmelo 65 6.5 18 31 ala piccola Cus Catania
4 Gustavsson Joachim 62 20.7 26 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
5 Fabris Michele 56 11.2 16 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
6 Fonte Angelo 49 4.9 12 41 play Cus Catania
7 Cincotta Luca 40 20.0 24 29 I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 Chillemi Massimo 36 5.1 12 42 ala forte Cus Catania
9 Rukavisnikovs Dmitrijs 35 7.0 14 33 play Reggio Calabria BIC
10 Scuderi Alfio 35 7.0 14 38 ala forte Cus Catania
11 Veinbergs Gatis 34 6.8 16 25 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
12 D'Anna Ilaria 30 7.5 12 33 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
13 Quaranta Valerio 29 5.8 12 play Reggio Calabria BIC
14 Di Santo Giacomo 26 13.0 14 28 I Ragazzi di Panormus
15 Abdelkhalak Samadi 25 25.0 25 35 centro HBari 2003
16 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo 25 12.5 15 39 Lupiae Team Salento
17 Calò Andrea 25 12.5 14 49 centro Lupiae Team Salento
18 Spedicato Simone 24 12.0 16 50 centro Lupiae Team Salento
19 Petronio Salvatore 23 2.3 10 30 ala piccola Cus Catania
20 N'Goran Kouame Florent 22 11.0 11 55 centro HBari 2003
21 La Terra Alessandro 20 5.0 10 28 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
22 Rossetti Stefano 19 19.0 19 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
23 Longo Giuseppe 19 9.5 12 40 Lupiae Team Salento
24 Micunco Vincenzo 16 16.0 16 31 centro HBari 2003
25 Fasano Emanuele 11 5.5 7 32 play HBari 2003
26 Lobue Filippo 11 5.5 11 44 I Ragazzi di Panormus
27 Sorrenti Chiara 10 2.5 6 28 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
28 Fasano Pasquale 10 5.0 8 58 centro HBari 2003
29 Samadi Abdelkhalak 10 10.0 10 35 HBari 2003
30 Grasso Maurizio 10 3.3 6 46 centro Cus Catania
31 Cugliandro Giovanni Luca 9 3.0 8 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
32 Balsamo Manuel 8 2.0 6 32 ala piccola Cus Catania
33 Rotino Giovanni 7 3.5 7 41 I Ragazzi di Panormus
34 Lauroia Raffaella 5 2.5 3 Sportinsieme Barletta
35 Guarascio Pierluigi 5 2.5 3 44 ala forte Lupiae Team Salento
36 Magrì Daniele 4 2.0 4 31 Lupiae Team Salento
37 Borin Franca 4 2.0 2 48 centro HBari 2003
38 Bottazzo Angelo 4 4.0 4 27 Lupiae Team Salento
39 De Giorgi Fabio 4 4.0 4 43 guardia Lupiae Team Salento
40 Petrolo Antonino 4 4.0 4 48 Sportinsieme Barletta
41 Sow Daouda 4 2.0 2 27 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
42 Dell'Osso Valerio 4 1.3 2 39 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
43 Ingrosso Luigi 4 4.0 4 66 centro Lupiae Team Salento
44 Gandolfo Cristian Davide 4 2.0 4 U16 I Ragazzi di Panormus
45 Gennaro Giuseppe 3 1.5 2 57 I Ragazzi di Panormus
46 Vitale Nicola 2 1.0 2 49 HBari 2003
47 Trisorio C. 2 2.0 2 Sportinsieme Barletta
48 Dell'orco Gianni 2 2.0 2 Sportinsieme Barletta
49 Floridia Carmelo 2 2.0 2 34 Sportinsieme Barletta
50 Coi Andrea 2 2.0 2 29 ala piccola Lupiae Team Salento