CLASSIFICA MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 D'Anna Ilaria
G'86Reggio Calabria BIC
84 12.0 24
2 Fabris Michele
CReggio Calabria BIC
80 13.3 32
3 Scuderi Alfio
AF'81Cus Catania
71 8.9 16
4 Condarelli Giorgia
G'89Cus Catania
60 7.5 13
5 Pappalardo Daniele
AF'81Reggio Calabria BIC
59 8.4 24
6 Abdelkhalak Samadi
C'84HBari 2003
58 19.3 28
7 Messina Ivan Carmelo
AP'88Cus Catania
54 6.8 10
8 Shao Fabrizio
PM'93Reggio Calabria BIC
49 9.8 13
9 Fonte Angelo
PM'78Cus Catania
45 6.4 17
10 Rossetti Stefano
CReggio Calabria BIC
37 18.5 27
11 Veinbergs Gatis
C'94Reggio Calabria BIC
34 5.7 12
12 Chillemi Massimo
AF'77Cus Catania
26 4.3 13
13 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo
'80Lupiae Team Salento
26 26.0 26
14 Gustavsson Joachim
AFReggio Calabria BIC
26 13.0 18
15 Cincotta Luca
'90I Ragazzi di Panormus
26 26.0 26
16 Magrì Daniele
AP'88Reggio Calabria BIC
25 3.6 12
17 Fasano Emanuele
PM'87HBari 2003
24 8.0 14
18 Pellegrini Andrea
CReggio Calabria BIC
24 12.0 13
19 N'Goran Kouame Florent
C'64HBari 2003
20 10.0 12
20 La Terra Alessandro
AP'91Reggio Calabria BIC
18 3.0 6
21 Calò Andrea
C'70Lupiae Team Salento
17 17.0 17
22 Sansolino Nicola
'62Montescaglioso Boys
16 16.0 16
23 Donvito Leonardo
GHBari 2003
15 7.5 11
24 La Terra
HBari 2003
15 15.0 15
25 Di Santo Giacomo
'91I Ragazzi di Panormus
13 13.0 13
26 Eletto Domenico
'78Montescaglioso Boys
11 11.0 11
27 Quaranta Valerio
PM'81Reggio Calabria BIC
10 2.0 4
28 Genchi Francesco
C'75Montescaglioso Boys
9 9.0 9
29 Stella Gianluca
'71Montescaglioso Boys
9 9.0 9
30 Zaccaro Vittorio
AP'93Reggio Calabria BIC
9 1.5 5
31 Petronio Salvatore
AP'89Cus Catania
9 1.1 6
32 Bottazzo Angelo
'92Lupiae Team Salento
8 8.0 8
33 Miani Michele
'69Sportinsieme Barletta
7 7.0 7
34 Fasano Pasquale
C'61HBari 2003
6 2.0 4
35 Sorrenti Chiara
C'91Reggio Calabria BIC
6 6.0 6
36 Caputo Antonio
G'63HBari 2003
6 3.0 4
37 Spedicato Simone
C'69Lupiae Team Salento
6 6.0 6
38 Gandolfo Cristian Davide
U18I Ragazzi di Panormus
5 5.0 5
39 Delvecchio Giovanni
'59Sportinsieme Barletta
5 5.0 5
40 Guarascio Pierluigi
AF'75Lupiae Team Salento
4 4.0 4
41 Vasta Salvatore
'82Cus Catania
4 1.0 2
42 Garraffo Giuseppe
PM'81Cus Catania
4 0.5 4
43 Borin Franca
C'71HBari 2003
4 1.3 4
44 Longo Giuseppe
'79Lupiae Team Salento
4 4.0 4
45 Ragusa Andrea
'78Cus Catania
3 0.4 3
46 Gallipoli Francesco
'66Montescaglioso Boys
2 2.0 2
47 Dell'orco Gianni
Lupiae Team Salento
2 2.0 2
48 Lobue Filippo
'75I Ragazzi di Panormus
2 2.0 2
49 Cataldo Giovanni
'76Montescaglioso Boys
2 2.0 2
50 De Nuccio Quintino
G'79Lupiae Team Salento
2 2.0 2
Passa alla versione desktop