CLASSIFICA MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Calò Andrea
C'70Lupiae Team Salento
45 22.5 27
2 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo
'80Lupiae Team Salento
44 22.0 29
3 Scuderi Alfio
AF'81Cus Catania
39 9.8 19
4 Chillemi Massimo
AF'77Cus Catania
35 8.8 11
5 Fonte Angelo
PM'78Cus Catania
25 6.3 8
6 Cincotta Luca
'90I Ragazzi di Panormus
19 19.0 19
7 Spedicato Simone
C'69Lupiae Team Salento
16 8.0 10
8 Genchi Francesco
C'75Boys Taranto
15 15.0 15
9 Di Santo Giacomo
'91I Ragazzi di Panormus
15 15.0 15
10 Micunco Vincenzo
C'88Boys Taranto
13 13.0 13
11 Ciaglia Fabio
C'75Boys Taranto
12 12.0 12
12 Grasso Maurizio
C'73Cus Catania
9 2.3 5
13 Rotino Giovanni
'78I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 8.0 8
14 Lobue Filippo
'75I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 8.0 8
15 Messina Ivan Carmelo
AP'88Cus Catania
8 2.0 4
16 Bottazzo Angelo
'92Lupiae Team Salento
6 3.0 6
17 Longo Giuseppe
'79Lupiae Team Salento
6 3.0 6
18 Dell'orco Gianni
Lupiae Team Salento
6 6.0 6
19 Condarelli Giorgia
G'89Cus Catania
4 2.0 4
20 Stella Gianluca
'71Boys Taranto
4 4.0 4
21 Balsamo Manuel
AP'87Cus Catania
4 1.0 2
22 Frisenda Emilio
'73Boys Taranto
4 4.0 4
23 Eletto Domenico
'78Boys Taranto
4 4.0 4
24 Pastore Salvatore
'76Boys Taranto
2 2.0 2
25 Bozzicolonna Sabrina
'87Lupiae Team Salento
2 2.0 2
26 De Nuccio Quintino
G'79Lupiae Team Salento
2 1.0 2
27 Vasta Salvatore
'82Cus Catania
2 0.5 2
28 Roglieri Marianna
'72Boys Taranto
2 2.0 2
29 Giglio Rachele
U18I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
30 Boncimino Piero
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
-
31 Gambino M.
I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
32 Gioia Donato
AP'76Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
33 Latagliata Domenico
G'73Boys Taranto
-
34 Gandolfo Cristian Davide
U18I Ragazzi di Panormus
-
35 Garraffo Giuseppe
PM'81Cus Catania
0 0.0 -
36 Arrisicato
I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
37 Gennaro Giuseppe
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
38 Carichino G.
Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
39 Sansolino Nicola
'62Boys Taranto
0 0.0 -
40 Barcella Carmelo
G'65Cus Catania
0 0.0 -
41 Gambino Antonino
'66I Ragazzi di Panormus
-
42 Guidotto M.
Cus Catania
0 0.0 -
43 Gallipoli Francesco
'66Boys Taranto
0 0.0 -
44 Coi Andrea
AP'90Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
45 Viterbo
I Ragazzi di Panormus
-
46 Petronio Salvatore
AP'89Cus Catania
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop