MARCATORI B Carrozzina

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cincotta Luca
'90I Ragazzi di Panormus
47 15.7 21
2 Chillemi Massimo
AF'77Cus Catania
45 9.0 11
3 Calò Andrea
C'70Lupiae Team Salento
45 22.5 27
4 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo
'80Lupiae Team Salento
44 22.0 29
5 Di Santo Giacomo
'91I Ragazzi di Panormus
41 13.7 15
6 Genchi Francesco
C'75Boys Taranto
40 20.0 25
7 Scuderi Alfio
AF'81Cus Catania
39 9.8 19
8 Ciaglia Fabio
C'75Boys Taranto
32 16.0 20
9 Fonte Angelo
PM'78Cus Catania
27 5.4 8
10 Lobue Filippo
'75I Ragazzi di Panormus
17 5.7 8
11 Spedicato Simone
C'69Lupiae Team Salento
16 8.0 10
12 Rotino Giovanni
'78I Ragazzi di Panormus
14 4.7 8
13 Eletto Domenico
'78Boys Taranto
14 7.0 10
14 Micunco Vincenzo
C'88Boys Taranto
13 13.0 13
15 Grasso Maurizio
C'73Cus Catania
13 2.6 5
16 Messina Ivan Carmelo
AP'88Cus Catania
10 2.0 4
17 Gennaro Giuseppe
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
8 2.7 8
18 Stella Gianluca
'71Boys Taranto
8 4.0 4
19 Condarelli Giorgia
G'89Cus Catania
8 2.7 4
20 Guidotto M.
Cus Catania
7 2.3 7
21 Longo Giuseppe
'79Lupiae Team Salento
6 3.0 6
22 Dell'orco Gianni
Lupiae Team Salento
6 6.0 6
23 Bottazzo Angelo
'92Lupiae Team Salento
6 3.0 6
24 Gambino M.
I Ragazzi di Panormus
6 2.0 6
25 Frisenda Emilio
'73Boys Taranto
4 2.0 4
26 Latagliata Domenico
G'73Boys Taranto
4 4.0 4
27 Petronio Salvatore
AP'89Cus Catania
4 0.8 4
28 Giglio Rachele
U18I Ragazzi di Panormus
4 2.0 4
29 Roglieri Marianna
'72Boys Taranto
4 2.0 2
30 Balsamo Manuel
AP'87Cus Catania
4 1.0 2
31 Arrisicato
I Ragazzi di Panormus
2 0.7 2
32 Pastore Salvatore
'76Boys Taranto
2 2.0 2
33 Viterbo
I Ragazzi di Panormus
2 1.0 2
34 Vasta Salvatore
'82Cus Catania
2 0.4 2
35 De Nuccio Quintino
G'79Lupiae Team Salento
2 1.0 2
36 Bozzicolonna Sabrina
'87Lupiae Team Salento
2 2.0 2
37 Carichino G.
Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
38 Boncimino Piero
'62I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
39 Gioia Donato
AP'76Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
40 Zerillo Paolo
'54I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
41 Garraffo Giuseppe
PM'81Cus Catania
0 0.0 -
42 Sansolino Nicola
'62Boys Taranto
0 0.0 -
43 Barcella Carmelo
G'65Cus Catania
0 0.0 -
44 Gambino Antonino
'66I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
45 Di Cristina Gabriele
I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
46 Gallipoli Francesco
'66Boys Taranto
0 0.0 -
47 Coi Andrea
AP'90Lupiae Team Salento
0 0.0 -
48 Gandolfo Cristian Davide
U18I Ragazzi di Panormus
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop