# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gay Flavio 328 23.4 38 22 guardia Basket Cecina
2 Poltroneri Davide 290 18.1 34 35 guardia Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
3 Boffelli Santiago 290 18.1 36 37 guardia Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
4 Ingrosso Federico 263 16.4 38 26 guardia Valsesia Basket
5 Balanzoni Jacopo 246 15.4 27 27 centro Fulgor Omegna
6 Benzoni Daniele Mario 240 15.0 31 40 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
7 Terenzi Diego 238 15.9 24 25 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
8 Sodero Guglielmo 237 13.9 30 27 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
9 Serafini Alberto 231 15.4 28 27 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
10 Procacci Alessandro 231 13.6 27 26 play Basket Golfo Piombino
11 Testa Filippo 226 14.1 23 23 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
12 Filippi Andrea 217 13.6 21 23 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
13 Raffaelli Lorenzo 217 13.6 24 21 play U.S. Empolese
14 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 214 13.4 25 30 guardia Montecatini Terme Basketball
15 Genovese Salvatore 208 13.9 24 33 ala forte Basketball Club Lucca
16 Duranti Bruno 206 13.7 29 27 ala piccola Green Basket Palermo
17 Pollone Luca 203 13.5 28 23 guardia Green Basket Palermo
18 Giarelli Gabriele 202 12.6 22 27 ala forte U.S. Empolese
19 Pilotti Andrea 196 12.3 19 40 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
20 Mazzantini Saverio 193 12.1 21 25 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
21 Nwokoye Obinna Raphael J. 190 11.2 20 25 centro Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
22 Giannini Filippo 189 11.8 21 29 guardia U.S. Empolese
23 Rossi Tommaso 186 11.6 20 21 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
24 Riccio Gianpaolo 185 10.9 22 24 play Costa D'Orlando
25 D'Andrea Daniele 181 10.6 22 24 ala forte Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
26 Grande Alessandro 180 13.8 21 26 play Fulgor Omegna
27 Carpanzano Gianluca 180 11.3 22 25 play Etrusca S.Miniato
28 Salvadori Leonardo 179 11.2 20 27 ala forte Basket Cecina
29 Giacomelli Olivier 179 11.2 21 25 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
30 Cazzolato Nicolò 176 11.0 28 31 play Valsesia Basket
31 Berti Simone 174 10.9 25 35 play Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
32 Persico Edoardo 170 10.0 15 33 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
33 Vico Carlos Sebastian 169 14.1 34 34 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
34 Sperduto Alessandro 169 11.3 23 20 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
35 Passoni Lorenzo 167 10.4 23 23 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
36 Guaiana Vincenzo 167 11.1 23 20 guardia Basket Cecina
37 Rizzitiello Nelson 166 11.1 22 36 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
38 Tozzi Luca 165 10.3 25 21 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
39 Eliantonio Giacomo 163 9.6 19 32 ala forte Basket Golfo Piombino
40 Di Viccaro Vincenzo 162 10.8 19 36 play Green Basket Palermo
41 Chiera Adrian Ignacio 159 11.4 23 26 guardia Fulgor Omegna
42 Zampogna Alfonso 155 10.3 27 20 play Fortitudo Alessandria
43 Di Meco Manuel 154 9.6 15 23 centro Valsesia Basket
44 Tarditi Emanuele 150 9.4 20 27 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
45 Antonietti Luca 149 9.9 21 26 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
46 Enihe Emmanuel 148 9.3 16 22 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
47 Bolletta Luca 145 8.5 19 28 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
48 Avanzini Patrick 144 8.5 13 24 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
49 Petrucci Marco 140 11.7 24 28 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
50 Kushchev Oleksandr 138 8.1 13 30 centro Basketball Club Lucca