# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gay Flavio 452 22.6 38 22 guardia Basket Cecina
2 Poltroneri Davide 395 18.8 34 35 guardia Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
3 Boffelli Santiago 333 16.7 36 37 guardia Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
4 Serafini Alberto 329 15.7 29 27 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
5 Balanzoni Jacopo 318 14.5 27 27 centro Fulgor Omegna
6 Terenzi Diego 315 15.8 32 25 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
7 Raffaelli Lorenzo 312 14.2 24 21 play U.S. Empolese
8 Sodero Guglielmo 303 13.8 30 27 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
9 Ingrosso Federico 297 14.9 38 26 guardia Valsesia Basket
10 Pollone Luca 295 14.0 28 23 guardia Green Basket Palermo
11 Benzoni Daniele Mario 289 15.2 31 40 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
12 Testa Filippo 286 13.6 23 23 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
13 Carpanzano Gianluca 281 12.8 23 25 play Etrusca S.Miniato
14 Rossi Tommaso 278 12.6 20 21 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
15 Duranti Bruno 278 13.9 29 27 ala piccola Green Basket Palermo
16 Pilotti Andrea 277 13.2 23 40 ala forte Oleggio Magic Basket
17 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 277 12.6 25 30 guardia Montecatini Terme Basketball
18 Giarelli Gabriele 270 12.3 22 27 ala forte U.S. Empolese
19 Filippi Andrea 268 12.8 21 23 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
20 Giannini Filippo 268 12.2 21 29 guardia U.S. Empolese
21 Mazzantini Saverio 266 12.7 24 25 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
22 Procacci Alessandro 263 12.5 27 26 play Basket Golfo Piombino
23 Cazzolato Nicolò 258 11.7 28 31 play Valsesia Basket
24 Grande Alessandro 258 13.6 21 26 play Fulgor Omegna
25 Riccio Gianpaolo 258 11.2 22 24 play Costa D'Orlando
26 Giacomelli Olivier 246 11.7 21 25 guardia Oleggio Magic Basket
27 Di Viccaro Vincenzo 241 11.5 31 36 play Green Basket Palermo
28 Passoni Lorenzo 239 11.4 27 23 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
29 Guaiana Vincenzo 232 11.0 23 20 guardia Basket Cecina
30 Tozzi Luca 232 10.5 25 21 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
31 Rizzitiello Nelson 230 11.5 22 36 ala piccola Fulgor Omegna
32 Tarditi Emanuele 230 10.5 20 27 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
33 Nwokoye Obinna Raphael J. 230 11.0 20 25 centro Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
34 Persico Edoardo 223 10.1 19 33 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
35 Drocker Gian Marco 222 10.6 26 19 play Basketball Club Lucca
36 Eliantonio Giacomo 220 10.0 19 32 ala forte Basket Golfo Piombino
37 Berti Simone 219 10.4 25 35 play Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
38 Di Meco Manuel 217 10.3 24 23 centro Valsesia Basket
39 Salvadori Leonardo 214 9.7 20 27 ala forte Basket Cecina
40 Caronna Giuseppe 212 10.1 24 26 centro Green Basket Palermo
41 Antonietti Luca 211 10.0 21 26 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
42 Genovese Salvatore 208 13.9 24 33 ala forte Basketball Club Lucca
43 D'Andrea Daniele 207 9.9 22 24 ala forte Cest. Torrenovese Aquila Nebrodi
44 Banchi Alessandro 206 9.4 24 22 play Basketball Club Lucca
45 Zampogna Alfonso 204 9.7 27 20 play Fortitudo Alessandria
46 Avanzini Patrick 204 8.9 18 24 ala forte Costa D'Orlando
47 Giorgi Gianluca 204 9.3 24 25 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
48 Chiera Adrian Ignacio 201 11.8 23 26 guardia Fulgor Omegna
49 Sperduto Alessandro 200 11.1 23 20 ala piccola Fortitudo Alessandria
50 Enihe Emmanuel 199 9.0 16 22 ala forte Etrusca S.Miniato
Passa alla versione desktop