# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corral Diego Nahuel 261 21.8 30 33 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
2 Allegretti Marco 255 21.3 27 38 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
3 Bona Marco 216 18.0 31 30 guardia Ju.vi. Cremona
4 Venucci Mattia 213 16.4 26 29 play Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
5 Corno Alessandro 178 13.7 31 27 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
6 Bloise Giacomo 177 14.8 22 29 play Basket Lecco
7 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 176 14.7 22 25 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
8 Bocconcelli Pietro 176 13.5 25 21 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
9 Toffali Davide 175 13.5 28 21 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
10 Scutiero Alessandro 174 13.4 20 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
11 Ferrari Michele 174 15.8 23 33 guardia Virtus Padova
12 Cernivani Stefano 169 13.0 22 28 guardia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
13 Casini Juan Marcos 165 13.8 23 39 guardia Basket Lecco
14 Quartieri Daniele 164 12.6 22 32 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
15 Laudoni Stefano 163 16.3 26 30 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
16 Preti Jacopo 160 12.3 19 25 ala forte Rucker Sanve
17 Veronesi Giovanni 160 12.3 29 21 ala piccola Ju.vi. Cremona
18 Lazzaro Marco 159 13.3 28 27 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
19 Gergati Lorenzo 156 13.0 22 35 play Robur et Fides Varese
20 Mazzucchelli Andrea 149 12.4 28 25 play Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
21 Donadoni Alessio 148 11.4 28 22 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
22 Ricci Antonello 148 11.4 19 27 play Rucker Sanve
23 Diouf Baye Modou 146 11.2 28 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
24 Schina Matteo 144 12.0 25 18 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
25 Prestini Gianluigi 143 11.0 22 30 ala forte Gilbertina Soresina
26 Mascherpa Giulio 143 13.0 22 27 play Basket Lecco
27 Lorenzetti Antonio 143 11.0 20 24 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
28 Maruca Matteo 142 11.8 23 22 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
29 Olivieri Simone 139 10.7 16 27 centro Corona Platina Piadena
30 Antonelli Riccardo 137 11.4 19 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
31 Baldini Giacomo 137 10.5 23 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
32 Ballabio Riccardo 136 11.3 25 21 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
33 Tassinari Andrea 136 10.5 22 23 play Rucker Sanve
34 Casagrande Giulio 135 12.3 17 26 ala piccola Falconstar Monfalcone
35 Verri Patrizio 134 11.2 18 31 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
36 Vedovato Jacopo 134 10.3 27 24 centro Rucker Sanve
37 Malbasa Dorde 134 11.2 20 24 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
38 Bugatti Fabio 134 11.2 21 21 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
39 Todeschini Davide 132 10.2 17 26 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
40 Parlato Salvatore 132 10.2 19 33 play Sangiorgese Legnano
41 Morgillo Ivan 131 10.9 23 27 centro Virtus Padova
42 Bianconi Corrado 130 10.8 23 25 guardia Virtus Padova
43 Toure Mohamed 127 9.8 21 27 play Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
44 Fabi Matteo 126 10.5 18 28 play Pallacanestro Crema
45 Basile Nicolò Giuseppe 125 9.6 20 24 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
46 Gloria Mirko 125 9.6 17 24 centro Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
47 Filippini Giacomo 125 10.4 19 28 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
48 Leone Andrea 122 10.2 23 25 play Corona Platina Piadena
49 Del Sorbo Pietro 117 10.6 14 34 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
50 Dagnello Andrea 116 9.7 16 28 guardia Virtus Padova