# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corral Diego Nahuel 430 20.5 30 34 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
2 Bona Marco 396 19.8 37 31 guardia Ju.vi. Cremona
3 Venucci Mattia 363 17.3 26 30 play Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
4 Allegretti Marco 355 17.8 27 39 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
5 Laudoni Stefano 346 18.2 39 31 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
6 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 343 16.3 28 26 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
7 Lazzaro Marco 309 14.7 29 28 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
8 Casagrande Giulio 290 14.5 25 27 ala piccola Falconstar Monfalcone
9 Bocconcelli Pietro 288 13.7 25 22 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
10 Toffali Davide 286 14.3 31 22 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
11 Ferrari Michele 284 15.8 23 34 guardia Virtus Padova
12 Casini Juan Marcos 283 13.5 23 40 guardia Basket Lecco
13 Ballabio Riccardo 282 12.8 25 22 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
14 Mascherpa Giulio 278 13.9 22 28 play Basket Lecco
15 Bloise Giacomo 274 13.0 22 30 play Basket Lecco
16 Malbasa Dorde 271 12.9 22 25 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
17 Quartieri Daniele 268 12.2 24 33 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
18 Preti Jacopo 266 12.1 20 26 ala forte Rucker Sanve
19 Schina Matteo 256 12.2 25 19 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
20 Morgillo Ivan 255 12.1 25 28 centro Virtus Padova
21 Filippini Giacomo 250 11.9 19 29 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
22 Bugatti Fabio 241 12.1 21 22 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
23 Cernivani Stefano 239 12.6 22 29 guardia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
24 Donadoni Alessio 238 11.3 28 23 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
25 Corno Alessandro 237 11.9 31 28 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
26 Antonelli Riccardo 233 11.1 19 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
27 Bianconi Corrado 232 11.0 28 26 guardia Virtus Padova
28 Scutiero Alessandro 224 11.8 22 28 play Falconstar Monfalcone
29 Lorenzetti Antonio 223 10.6 20 25 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
30 Olivieri Simone 222 10.6 16 28 centro Corona Platina Piadena
31 Fabi Matteo 221 10.5 20 29 play Pallacanestro Crema
32 Ricci Antonello 221 11.1 19 28 play Rucker Sanve
33 Pinton Mauro 221 10.5 28 36 play Basket 1958 Mestre
34 Prestini Gianluigi 219 10.0 22 31 ala forte Gilbertina Soresina
35 Leone Andrea 218 10.9 23 26 play Corona Platina Piadena
36 Vedovato Jacopo 218 9.9 27 25 centro Rucker Sanve
37 Verri Patrizio 217 10.3 18 32 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
38 Basile Nicolò Giuseppe 216 10.3 21 25 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
39 Todeschini Davide 212 9.6 18 27 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
40 Diouf Baye Modou 210 9.5 28 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
41 Gergati Lorenzo 205 10.8 22 36 play Robur et Fides Varese
42 Nasello Ferdinando 205 9.8 19 25 ala forte Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
43 Parlato Salvatore 202 9.6 20 34 play Sangiorgese Legnano
44 Crosato Enrico 199 9.0 20 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
45 Del Sorbo Pietro 198 9.9 18 35 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
46 Toso Francesco Amerigo 196 9.3 18 24 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
47 Castelli Riccardo 195 13.9 24 32 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
48 Mazzucchelli Andrea 194 9.2 28 26 play Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
49 Gatto Tommaso 190 9.5 17 24 ala forte Rucker Sanve
50 Tassinari Andrea 190 11.2 26 24 play Rucker Sanve
Passa alla versione desktop