# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Amoroso Valerio 218 18.2 28 39 ala forte Virtus Civitanova
2 Ruggiero Antonio 213 19.4 32 38 guardia Teate Basket Chieti
3 Gurini Giacomo 213 16.4 26 35 guardia Pallacanestro Senigallia
4 Garri Luca 195 16.3 26 37 centro Janus Fabriano
5 Sgobba Giorgio 191 14.7 26 27 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
6 Bedetti Francesco 191 15.9 23 26 ala piccola Rinascita Basket Rimini
7 Centanni Simone 185 15.4 30 28 play Il Campetto Ancona
8 Lupetti Riccardo 183 14.1 27 28 play Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
9 Magrini Mattia 178 13.7 23 26 guardia Aurora Jesi
10 Bastone Nicola 178 13.7 17 27 ala piccola Porto S.Elpidio
11 Borsato Stefano 174 13.4 22 33 play Porto S.Elpidio
12 Di Bonaventura Giorgio 172 14.3 25 22 guardia Basket 1960 Teramo
13 Caverni Michele 171 13.2 22 23 guardia Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
14 Lestini Federico 167 15.2 27 36 ala piccola Basket 1960 Teramo
15 Piccone Fabrizio 165 12.7 23 21 play Basket 95 Giulianova
16 Costa Valerio 162 12.5 20 22 play Porto S.Elpidio
17 Scanzi Andrea 161 13.4 24 31 guardia Tigers Cesena
18 De Zardo Lorenzo 161 12.4 20 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
19 Amoroso Francesco 159 13.3 21 41 centro Virtus Civitanova
20 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco 157 12.1 20 22 centro Raggisolaris Faenza
21 Stanic Nicolas Manuel 154 14.0 19 35 play Teate Basket Chieti
22 Fall Yande 153 11.8 25 29 ala forte Basket 95 Giulianova
23 Leonzio Ennio 148 12.3 17 25 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
24 Montanari Luca 147 12.3 24 27 play New Flying Balls Ozzano
25 Rossi Emanuele 146 12.2 24 37 centro Benedetto XIV Cento
26 Panzieri Alessandro 145 11.2 18 24 ala piccola Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
27 Morara Marco 145 11.2 18 29 ala forte New Flying Balls Ozzano
28 Casagrande Riccardo 143 11.0 17 31 guardia Aurora Jesi
29 Pierantoni Mirco 142 10.9 30 38 ala piccola Pallacanestro Senigallia
30 Giacomini Marco 142 10.9 20 25 play Pallacanestro Senigallia
31 Bedetti Luca 140 11.7 22 30 guardia Rinascita Basket Rimini
32 Paparella Emiliano 139 11.6 24 36 play Pallacanestro Senigallia
33 Masciarelli Dario 139 11.6 29 21 guardia Virtus Civitanova
34 Ranuzzi Alex 139 11.6 24 33 ala piccola Benedetto XIV Cento
35 Villa Francesco Maria 138 11.5 23 22 play Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
36 Anumba Simon Ikechukwu J. 136 10.5 21 23 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
37 Bruno Santiago 136 10.5 18 26 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
38 Papa Francesco 135 11.3 20 24 ala forte Tigers Cesena
39 Rinaldi Tommaso 135 11.3 20 34 ala forte Rinascita Basket Rimini
40 Chiappelli Gioacchino 134 11.2 20 28 ala piccola Tigers Cesena
41 Petrucci Niccolò 133 11.1 17 30 guardia Janus Fabriano
42 Rezzano Massimo 130 10.8 23 37 ala forte Teate Basket Chieti
43 Merletto Daniele 127 10.6 22 26 play Janus Fabriano
44 Pozzetti Simone 127 10.6 21 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Senigallia
45 Fallucca Matteo 124 10.3 19 26 ala piccola Benedetto XIV Cento
46 Lovisotto Isacco 123 9.5 16 21 ala forte Aurora Jesi
47 Rinaldi Niccolò 123 10.3 21 26 centro Il Campetto Ancona
48 Iattoni Riccardo 122 9.4 23 27 ala forte New Flying Balls Ozzano
49 Giampieri Fabio 121 9.3 16 26 guardia Aurora Jesi
50 Moreno Albò Yankiel 120 10.0 23 29 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento