# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Centanni Simone 412 17.9 32 29 play Il Campetto Ancona
2 Amoroso Valerio 404 17.6 28 40 ala forte Virtus Civitanova
3 Gurini Giacomo 360 18.0 30 36 guardia Pallacanestro Senigallia
4 Garri Luca 354 14.8 26 38 centro Janus Fabriano
5 Ruggiero Antonio 349 15.9 32 39 guardia Teate Basket Chieti
6 Bastone Nicola 337 14.7 23 28 ala piccola Porto S.Elpidio
7 Caverni Michele 324 13.5 24 24 guardia Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
8 Sgobba Giorgio 320 13.9 26 28 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
9 Di Bonaventura Giorgio 320 16.0 31 23 guardia Basket 1960 Teramo
10 Magrini Mattia 310 14.1 28 27 guardia Aurora Jesi
11 Stanic Nicolas Manuel 294 13.4 21 36 play Teate Basket Chieti
12 Borsato Stefano 291 12.7 22 34 play Porto S.Elpidio
13 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 289 12.6 23 26 guardia Basket 95 Giulianova
14 Piccone Fabrizio 285 12.4 24 22 play Basket 95 Giulianova
15 Bedetti Francesco 284 14.2 23 27 ala piccola Rinascita Basket Rimini
16 Lupetti Riccardo 284 11.8 27 29 play Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
17 Rinaldi Tommaso 279 12.1 20 35 ala forte Rinascita Basket Rimini
18 Ranuzzi Alex 274 11.9 24 34 ala piccola Benedetto XIV Cento
19 Rossi Emanuele 270 11.7 24 38 centro Benedetto XIV Cento
20 Lestini Federico 269 13.5 27 37 ala piccola Basket 1960 Teramo
21 De Zardo Lorenzo 266 12.1 23 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
22 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco 264 11.5 22 23 centro Raggisolaris Faenza
23 Radonjic Todor 259 10.8 21 23 ala forte Janus Fabriano
24 Bedetti Luca 258 11.2 22 31 guardia Rinascita Basket Rimini
25 Merletto Daniele 258 11.2 22 27 play Janus Fabriano
26 Leonzio Ennio 254 12.1 17 26 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
27 Amoroso Francesco 252 11.0 21 42 centro Virtus Civitanova
28 Pierantoni Mirco 252 11.5 30 39 ala piccola Pallacanestro Senigallia
29 Rezzano Massimo 248 10.8 23 38 ala forte Teate Basket Chieti
30 Paparella Emiliano 247 11.8 24 37 play Pallacanestro Senigallia
31 Panzieri Alessandro 247 10.3 18 25 ala piccola Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
32 Moreno Albò Yankiel 243 10.6 23 30 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
33 Petrucci Niccolò 239 10.0 17 31 guardia Janus Fabriano
34 Scanzi Andrea 238 11.3 24 32 guardia Tigers Cesena
35 Villa Francesco Maria 238 11.3 23 23 play Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
36 Anumba Simon Ikechukwu J. 236 10.3 21 24 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
37 Montanari Luca 234 11.1 24 28 play New Flying Balls Ozzano
38 Malagoli Riccardo 231 11.0 20 32 centro Porto S.Elpidio
39 Lovisotto Isacco 228 10.4 18 22 ala forte Aurora Jesi
40 Costa Valerio 224 11.2 20 23 play Porto S.Elpidio
41 Chiappelli Gioacchino 223 9.7 20 29 ala piccola Tigers Cesena
42 Bruno Santiago 223 10.1 18 27 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
43 Giacomini Marco 221 10.0 20 26 play Pallacanestro Senigallia
44 Ponziani Riziero 220 9.6 17 26 centro Teate Basket Chieti
45 Papa Francesco 219 10.4 20 25 ala forte Tigers Cesena
46 Morara Marco 219 9.5 18 30 ala forte New Flying Balls Ozzano
47 Bruni Giovanni 216 9.4 18 39 play Raggisolaris Faenza
48 Quaglia Francesco 214 11.3 20 32 centro Il Campetto Ancona
49 Paolin Francesco 212 8.8 15 25 guardia Janus Fabriano
50 Moffa Niccolò 210 9.1 22 21 guardia Rinascita Basket Rimini
Passa alla versione desktop