# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Laquintana Giovanni 203 22.6 32 28 play Talos Basket Ruvo
2 Longobardi Andrea 161 20.1 36 25 ala piccola Formia Basketball
3 Infante Francesco 149 16.6 26 27 centro Luiss Roma
4 Cecchetti Alessandro 144 16.0 31 28 ala forte Virtus Cassino
5 Antrops Gints 136 15.1 24 37 ala piccola Olimpia Matera
6 Tortù Lorenzo 136 15.1 22 26 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
7 Diomede Manuel 133 14.8 20 29 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
8 Casale Giulio 130 14.4 23 28 play Virtus Valmontone
9 Carnovali Tommaso 130 14.4 29 26 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
10 Rupil Marco 130 18.6 31 18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
11 Gentili Mirko 129 14.3 21 26 guardia Formia Basketball
12 Matrone Ferdinando 128 14.2 20 24 centro Pallacanestro Partenope
13 Coviello Riccardo 127 14.1 24 31 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
14 Zampolli Gionata 127 14.1 21 34 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
15 Kekovic Lazar 127 14.1 25 20 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
16 Leggio Gianmarco 126 15.8 24 25 centro Virtus Arechi Salerno
17 Rossi Gianmarco 125 13.9 29 29 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
18 Bisconti Luca 125 13.9 21 37 centro Virtus Valmontone
19 Tredici Gianluca 124 13.8 19 27 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
20 Rossi Marco 124 13.8 25 38 play Lions Bisceglie
21 Grilli Daniele 123 15.4 25 32 guardia Basket Corato
22 Visintin Matteo 122 15.3 22 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
23 Dip Marcelo Armando 122 13.6 25 35 centro Olimpia Matera
24 Porfido Alessandro 119 13.2 18 26 ala piccola Formia Basketball
25 Savoldelli Nicola 118 13.1 20 22 play Virtus Pozzuoli
26 Provenzani Vincenzo 118 13.1 24 20 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
27 Bini Matteo 114 12.7 19 25 ala forte Talos Basket Ruvo
28 Panzini Lorenzo 112 12.4 23 29 play Olimpia Matera
29 Dri Filiberto 112 12.4 21 30 guardia Lions Bisceglie
30 Drigo Mathias 109 12.1 20 30 ala forte Lions Bisceglie
31 Smorto Antonio Fabrizio 108 12.0 16 24 guardia Olimpia Matera
32 Rischia Simone 107 11.9 24 29 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
33 Stanzani Silvio 106 11.8 21 23 centro Basket Scauri
34 Cantagalli Gianni 105 11.7 20 31 play Lions Bisceglie
35 Brunetti Luigi 105 13.1 25 31 centro Basket Corato
36 Ondo Mengue Bruno 103 12.9 18 27 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
37 Sergio Biagio 103 11.4 22 33 ala forte Pallacanestro Partenope
38 Stella Mauro 99 12.4 25 35 play Basket Corato
39 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe 98 12.3 26 28 guardia Virtus Arechi Salerno
40 Lasagni Simone 97 10.8 16 25 guardia Virtus Cassino
41 Liburdi Mauro 97 10.8 15 37 ala forte Virtus Cassino
42 Gambarota Giovanni 97 10.8 14 30 guardia Pallacanestro Partenope
43 Ochoa Ignacio Josè 97 10.8 20 40 ala forte Talos Basket Ruvo
44 Botteghi Matteo Federico 94 10.4 18 24 centro Formia Basketball
45 Thiam Iba Koite 94 10.4 16 21 centro Pallacanestro Palestrina
46 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro 93 10.3 18 23 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
47 Pasqualin Marco 93 10.3 21 22 play Luiss Roma
48 Caridà Matteo 89 9.9 18 24 guardia Virtus Valmontone
49 Marchini Davide 89 9.9 20 24 play Virtus Pozzuoli
50 Callara Riccardo Valerio 88 9.8 12 23 ala forte Virtus Cassino