Calendario Fase II - Girone D Serie B Maschile 2020-2021

Partite già disputate

29 Nov Felice Scandone Avellino Formia Basketball 6660 
29 Nov PSA Partenope Sant Virtus Cassino 8180 
29 Nov Talos Basket Ruvo Pallacanestro Molfetta 7875 
29 Nov Virtus Arechi Salerno Luiss Roma 7183 
29 Nov Pallacanestro Viola RC Mastria Catanzaro 7458 
29 Nov Lions Bisceglie Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò 9998 
5 Dic Virtus Cassino Virtus Arechi Salerno 8060 
5 Dic Luiss Roma Felice Scandone Avellino 6471 
5 Dic Virtus Pozzuoli PSA Partenope Sant 7064 
6 Dic Mastria Catanzaro Talos Basket Ruvo 8494 
6 Dic Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò CUS Jonico Taranto 5771 
6 Dic Pallacanestro Molfetta Pallacanestro Viola RC 6863 
9 Dic Real Sebastiani Rieti Virtus Pozzuoli 8971 
12 Dic Luiss Roma Virtus Cassino 7874 
13 Dic Talos Basket Ruvo Lions Bisceglie 4660 
13 Dic Pallacanestro Viola RC Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò 5981 
13 Dic Action Now Monopoli Mastria Catanzaro 6581 
13 Dic CUS Jonico Taranto Pallacanestro Molfetta 8381 
13 Dic Felice Scandone Avellino Virtus Pozzuoli 7370 
13 Dic PSA Partenope Sant Real Sebastiani Rieti 7682 
13 Dic Virtus Arechi Salerno Formia Basketball 7966 
19 Dic Virtus Cassino Formia Basketball 6872 
19 Dic Virtus Pozzuoli Luiss Roma 7365 
20 Dic PSA Partenope Sant Virtus Arechi Salerno 6090 
20 Dic Real Sebastiani Rieti Felice Scandone Avellino 9377 
20 Dic Pallacanestro Molfetta Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò 7788 
20 Dic Talos Basket Ruvo CUS Jonico Taranto 5066 
20 Dic Lions Bisceglie Mastria Catanzaro 8972 
20 Dic Pallacanestro Viola RC Action Now Monopoli 9476 
23 Dic CUS Jonico Taranto Action Now Monopoli 7962 
30 Dic Formia Basketball Real Sebastiani Rieti 6685 
6 Gen Formia Basketball Luiss Roma 7564 
6 Gen Real Sebastiani Rieti Virtus Cassino 8883 
6 Gen Virtus Arechi Salerno Virtus Pozzuoli 7661 
6 Gen Action Now Monopoli Pallacanestro Molfetta 7580 
6 Gen Felice Scandone Avellino PSA Partenope Sant 7473 
6 Gen Lions Bisceglie Pallacanestro Viola RC 7169 
7 Gen Mastria Catanzaro CUS Jonico Taranto 77107 
7 Gen Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Talos Basket Ruvo 6170 
9 Gen Virtus Cassino Virtus Pozzuoli 7860 
9 Gen Luiss Roma Real Sebastiani Rieti 5874 
10 Gen Virtus Arechi Salerno Felice Scandone Avellino 8579 
10 Gen Formia Basketball PSA Partenope Sant 7076 
10 Gen CUS Jonico Taranto Pallacanestro Viola RC 7464 
10 Gen Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Mastria Catanzaro 8673 
10 Gen Talos Basket Ruvo Action Now Monopoli 8274 
10 Gen Pallacanestro Molfetta Lions Bisceglie 7278 
16 Gen Virtus Pozzuoli Formia Basketball 6471 
17 Gen Felice Scandone Avellino Virtus Cassino 6194 
17 Gen Pallacanestro Viola RC Talos Basket Ruvo 5762 
17 Gen PSA Partenope Sant Luiss Roma 6871 
17 Gen Mastria Catanzaro Pallacanestro Molfetta 7680 
17 Gen Real Sebastiani Rieti Virtus Arechi Salerno 8673 
17 Gen Action Now Monopoli Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò 5971 
17 Gen Lions Bisceglie CUS Jonico Taranto 8186 
20 Gen Action Now Monopoli Lions Bisceglie 6876 
23 Gen Virtus Cassino PSA Partenope Sant 7861 
23 Gen Luiss Roma Virtus Arechi Salerno 8669 
23 Gen Virtus Pozzuoli Real Sebastiani Rieti 6287 
24 Gen Formia Basketball Felice Scandone Avellino 8381 
24 Gen Mastria Catanzaro Pallacanestro Viola RC 7369 
24 Gen Pallacanestro Molfetta Talos Basket Ruvo 8690 
24 Gen Action Now Monopoli CUS Jonico Taranto 7173 
24 Gen Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Lions Bisceglie 7761 
30 Gen CUS Jonico Taranto Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò 7672 
31 Gen Talos Basket Ruvo Mastria Catanzaro 7165 
31 Gen Pallacanestro Viola RC Pallacanestro Molfetta 5872 
31 Gen Lions Bisceglie Action Now Monopoli 7158 
31 Gen Virtus Arechi Salerno Virtus Cassino 8872 
31 Gen PSA Partenope Sant Virtus Pozzuoli 8464 
31 Gen Real Sebastiani Rieti Formia Basketball 10273 
6 Feb Real Sebastiani Rieti PSA Partenope Sant 6777 
6 Feb Virtus Cassino Luiss Roma 9074 
6 Feb Virtus Pozzuoli Felice Scandone Avellino 6956 
7 Feb Formia Basketball Virtus Arechi Salerno 6975 
7 Feb Mastria Catanzaro Action Now Monopoli 6364 
7 Feb Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Pallacanestro Viola RC 6247 
7 Feb Lions Bisceglie Talos Basket Ruvo 7052 
7 Feb Pallacanestro Molfetta CUS Jonico Taranto 6470 
13 Feb Luiss Roma Virtus Pozzuoli 7667 
13 Feb CUS Jonico Taranto Talos Basket Ruvo 7661 
14 Feb Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Pallacanestro Molfetta 7655 
14 Feb Felice Scandone Avellino Real Sebastiani Rieti 7787 
14 Feb Mastria Catanzaro Lions Bisceglie 7369 
14 Feb Virtus Arechi Salerno PSA Partenope Sant 7873 
14 Feb Formia Basketball Virtus Cassino 7468 
14 Feb Action Now Monopoli Pallacanestro Viola RC 6252 
20 Feb Virtus Cassino Real Sebastiani Rieti 7173 
20 Feb Luiss Roma Formia Basketball 7659 
20 Feb Virtus Pozzuoli Virtus Arechi Salerno 7464 
21 Feb Pallacanestro Molfetta Action Now Monopoli 7869 
21 Feb CUS Jonico Taranto Mastria Catanzaro 6855 
21 Feb Pallacanestro Viola RC Lions Bisceglie 7051 
21 Feb Talos Basket Ruvo Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò 6990 
21 Feb PSA Partenope Sant Felice Scandone Avellino 7369 
24 Feb Felice Scandone Avellino Luiss Roma 7067 
27 Feb Real Sebastiani Rieti Luiss Roma 7159 
27 Feb Virtus Pozzuoli Virtus Cassino 5485 
28 Feb Action Now Monopoli Talos Basket Ruvo 5752 
28 Feb PSA Partenope Sant Formia Basketball 7769 
28 Feb Felice Scandone Avellino Virtus Arechi Salerno 5377 
28 Feb Mastria Catanzaro Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò 6580 
28 Feb Pallacanestro Viola RC CUS Jonico Taranto 5755 
28 Feb Lions Bisceglie Pallacanestro Molfetta 6756 
6 Mar Virtus Cassino Felice Scandone Avellino 9372 
7 Mar Pallacanestro Molfetta Mastria Catanzaro 8469 
7 Mar CUS Jonico Taranto Lions Bisceglie 5947 
7 Mar Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Action Now Monopoli 8366 
7 Mar Virtus Arechi Salerno Real Sebastiani Rieti 7984 
7 Mar Formia Basketball Virtus Pozzuoli 7568 
7 Mar Talos Basket Ruvo Pallacanestro Viola RC 7467 
14 Apr Luiss Roma PSA Partenope Sant 8077 

1a giornata

20 Mar Virtus Cassino Talos Basket Ruvo CT 7579*
20 Mar Virtus Pozzuoli Lions Bisceglie CT 7856 
21 Mar Felice Scandone Avellino Mastria Catanzaro CT 6876 
21 Mar Real Sebastiani Rieti CUS Jonico Taranto CT 6365 
21 Mar Formia Basketball Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò CT 7380 
21 Mar Virtus Arechi Salerno Action Now Monopoli CT 7861 
21 Mar PSA Partenope Sant Pallacanestro Viola RC CT 8075 
7 Apr Luiss Roma Pallacanestro Molfetta CT 7871 

2a giornata

24 Mar Pallacanestro Viola RC Felice Scandone Avellino CT 7073 
24 Mar Pallacanestro Molfetta PSA Partenope Sant CT 9179 
24 Mar Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Virtus Cassino CT 7662 
24 Mar Talos Basket Ruvo Virtus Pozzuoli T 9086 
24 Mar Lions Bisceglie Virtus Arechi Salerno CT 6680 
24 Mar Mastria Catanzaro Real Sebastiani Rieti CT 5483 
25 Mar CUS Jonico Taranto Formia Basketball CT 8064 
28 Apr Action Now Monopoli Luiss Roma CT 7774 

3a giornata

28 Mar Real Sebastiani Rieti Pallacanestro Viola RC CT 6865 
28 Mar Formia Basketball Mastria Catanzaro CT 7571 
28 Mar Virtus Cassino CUS Jonico Taranto CT 8276 
28 Mar Virtus Pozzuoli Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò CT 5265 
28 Mar Virtus Arechi Salerno Talos Basket Ruvo CT 7982 
28 Mar PSA Partenope Sant Action Now Monopoli CT 8781 
28 Mar Felice Scandone Avellino Pallacanestro Molfetta CT 6980 
8 Mag Luiss Roma Lions Bisceglie CT 7862 

4a giornata

10 Apr Lions Bisceglie PSA Partenope Sant CT 6579 
11 Apr Pallacanestro Viola RC Formia Basketball CT 7560 
11 Apr Mastria Catanzaro Virtus Cassino CT 8190 
11 Apr CUS Jonico Taranto Virtus Pozzuoli CT 6655 
11 Apr Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Virtus Arechi Salerno CT 8479 
11 Apr Talos Basket Ruvo Luiss Roma CTV 6872 
11 Apr Action Now Monopoli Felice Scandone Avellino CT 7292 
11 Apr Pallacanestro Molfetta Real Sebastiani Rieti CT 6369 

5a giornata

17 Apr Virtus Cassino Pallacanestro Viola RC CT 8176 
17 Apr Luiss Roma Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò CT 5984 
17 Apr Virtus Pozzuoli Mastria Catanzaro CTV 8380 
18 Apr Virtus Arechi Salerno CUS Jonico Taranto CT 6981 
18 Apr Real Sebastiani Rieti Action Now Monopoli CT 7558 
18 Apr Felice Scandone Avellino Lions Bisceglie CT 6469 
18 Apr Formia Basketball Pallacanestro Molfetta CT 7668 
6 Mag PSA Partenope Sant Talos Basket Ruvo T 8185*

6a giornata

21 Apr Pallacanestro Molfetta Virtus Cassino CT 7578 
21 Apr Pallacanestro Viola RC Virtus Pozzuoli T 7567 
21 Apr Lions Bisceglie Real Sebastiani Rieti CT 8792 
21 Apr Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò PSA Partenope Sant T 6665 
21 Apr Mastria Catanzaro Virtus Arechi Salerno CT 8392 
21 Apr Action Now Monopoli Formia Basketball CT 8861 
22 Apr CUS Jonico Taranto Luiss Roma CT 6451 
9 Mag Talos Basket Ruvo Felice Scandone Avellino CTV 7570 

7a giornata

25 Apr Formia Basketball Lions Bisceglie CT 9693*
25 Apr Virtus Cassino Action Now Monopoli CT 9676 
25 Apr Virtus Pozzuoli Pallacanestro Molfetta CT 7668 
25 Apr Virtus Arechi Salerno Pallacanestro Viola RC CT 7868 
25 Apr Luiss Roma Mastria Catanzaro CT 8469 
25 Apr PSA Partenope Sant CUS Jonico Taranto CT 8483 
25 Apr Felice Scandone Avellino Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò T 8779 
12 Mag Real Sebastiani Rieti Talos Basket Ruvo CT 7947 

8a giornata

2 Mag Talos Basket Ruvo Formia Basketball CTV 10559 
2 Mag Lions Bisceglie Virtus Cassino CT 6773 
2 Mag Action Now Monopoli Virtus Pozzuoli CT 8976 
2 Mag Pallacanestro Molfetta Virtus Arechi Salerno CT 6275 
2 Mag Pallacanestro Viola RC Luiss Roma CT 9175 
2 Mag Mastria Catanzaro PSA Partenope Sant CT 7580 
2 Mag CUS Jonico Taranto Felice Scandone Avellino CT 8173 
2 Mag Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò Real Sebastiani Rieti T 5362 
Passa alla versione desktop