CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie B Maschile 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Radonjic Todor
AF'97Janus Fabriano
252 18.0 29
2 Battistini Leonardo
AP'95UEB Cividale
198 16.5 28
3 Merletto Daniele
PM'93Janus Fabriano
171 12.2 18
4 Rota Eugenio
PM'99UEB Cividale
156 13.0 23
5 Tassinari Andrea
PM'96Rucker Sanve
155 17.2 28
6 Chiera Adrian Ignacio
G'94UEB Cividale
149 12.4 24
7 Cassar Kurt
C'99Janus Fabriano
144 10.3 28
8 Marulli Roberto
PM'91Janus Fabriano
136 11.3 22
9 Morici Nicolas
PM'94CUS Jonico Taranto
121 15.1 24
10 Scanzi Andrea
G'88Janus Fabriano
116 8.3 20
11 Papa Francesco
AF'95Janus Fabriano
113 8.1 16
12 Diomede Manuel
PM'90CUS Jonico Taranto
113 14.1 29
13 Hassan Norman
AF'90UEB Cividale
91 7.6 13
14 Matrone Ferdinando
C'95CUS Jonico Taranto
90 11.3 18
15 Gurini Giacomo
G'84Pallacanestro Senigallia
90 22.5 24
16 Duranti Bruno
AP'93CUS Jonico Taranto
90 11.3 16
17 Stanic Nicolas Manuel
PM'84CUS Jonico Taranto
87 10.9 24
18 Verri Patrizio
AP'88Rucker Sanve
84 9.3 14
19 Miani Gabriele
AF'00UEB Cividale
82 6.8 14
20 Vedovato Jacopo
C'95Rucker Sanve
79 8.8 14
21 Gatto Tommaso
AF'96Rucker Sanve
79 8.8 12
22 Durante Giordano
PM'02Rucker Sanve
77 8.6 19
23 Paolin Francesco
G'95Janus Fabriano
72 5.1 13
24 Fattori Giovanni
AF'85UEB Cividale
69 5.8 13
25 Bruno Santiago
PM'93CUS Jonico Taranto
69 8.6 17
26 Cantagalli Gianni
PM'88Talos Basket Ruvo
62 15.5 18
27 Ciribeni Leonardo
G'92Talos Basket Ruvo
60 15.0 19
28 Markovic Nikola
AP'00Talos Basket Ruvo
58 14.5 19
29 Tortù Lorenzo
AP'93Virtus Arechi Salerno
57 19.0 26
30 Azzaro Alessandro
C'93CUS Jonico Taranto
56 9.3 15
31 Conte Gianmarco
PM'97Pallacanestro Senigallia
55 13.8 18
32 Malbasa Dorde
AP'95Rucker Sanve
53 5.9 12
33 Dri Filiberto
G'89Pallacanestro Partenope
53 13.3 19
34 Siberna Giacomo
AP'96Rucker Sanve
53 5.9 13
35 Carnovali Tommaso
G'93Pallacanestro Partenope
51 12.8 15
36 Milosevic Jakov
AP'99Pallacanestro Partenope
43 10.8 17
37 Cicconi Massi Filippo
AF'95Pallacanestro Senigallia
37 9.3 11
38 Valentini Andrea
AP'98Virtus Arechi Salerno
35 11.7 15
39 Pozzetti Simone
AP'90Pallacanestro Senigallia
34 8.5 13
40 Giacomini Marco
PM'94Pallacanestro Senigallia
33 8.3 12
41 Cipolla Alessandro
G'00UEB Cividale
29 2.4 6
42 Bini Matteo
AF'94Pallacanestro Partenope
29 7.3 10
43 Cantone Carlo
PM'85Pallacanestro Partenope
28 7.0 12
44 Pierantoni Mirco
AP'81Pallacanestro Senigallia
28 7.0 14
45 Cassese Alessandro
G'97UEB Cividale
27 3.9 9
46 Rossetto Edoardo
PM'94Rucker Sanve
26 2.9 10
47 Nicoli Matteo
G'01Rucker Sanve
26 2.9 8
48 Sperduto Alessandro
AP'00Pallacanestro Partenope
26 8.7 18
49 Mennella Marco
G'99Virtus Arechi Salerno
25 8.3 14
50 Maggio Roberto
PM'90Virtus Arechi Salerno
25 8.3 10
Passa alla versione desktop