Calendario Fase II - Girone A Serie B Maschile 2020-2021

Partite già disputate

28 Nov Oleggio Magic Basket Fortitudo Alessandria 7341 
28 Nov New Flying Balls Ozzano U.S. Empolese 7887 
28 Nov Fulgor Omegna Andrea Costa Imola 8095 
29 Nov Rinascita Basket Rimini Tigers Cesena 8559 
29 Nov San Giobbe Chiusi Libertas 1947 Livorno 8587 
29 Nov Basket Cecina Pino Dragons Firenze 6973 
29 Nov Raggisolaris Faenza Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba 8559 
5 Dic Fortitudo Alessandria Fulgor Omegna 6886 
5 Dic U.S. Empolese San Giobbe Chiusi 5877 
5 Dic Pino Dragons Firenze Etrusca S.Miniato 5889 
6 Dic Andrea Costa Imola Raggisolaris Faenza 7163 
6 Dic Libertas 1947 Livorno Basket Cecina 8168 
6 Dic Basket Golfo Piombino New Flying Balls Ozzano 7280 
6 Dic Tigers Cesena Oleggio Magic Basket 5166 
6 Dic Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Rinascita Basket Rimini 6788 
12 Dic Oleggio Magic Basket Fulgor Omegna 7369 
13 Dic Libertas 1947 Livorno Basket Golfo Piombino 7349 
13 Dic Etrusca S.Miniato U.S. Empolese 7769 
13 Dic Basket Cecina New Flying Balls Ozzano 8975 
13 Dic San Giobbe Chiusi Pino Dragons Firenze 9150 
13 Dic Rinascita Basket Rimini Fortitudo Alessandria 7869 
13 Dic Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Andrea Costa Imola 6078 
13 Dic Raggisolaris Faenza Tigers Cesena 7961 
19 Dic Fortitudo Alessandria Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba 7589 
19 Dic New Flying Balls Ozzano Etrusca S.Miniato 7063 
19 Dic Pino Dragons Firenze Libertas 1947 Livorno 8095 
19 Dic U.S. Empolese Basket Golfo Piombino 9068 
19 Dic Fulgor Omegna Raggisolaris Faenza 6982 
20 Dic San Giobbe Chiusi Basket Cecina 9768 
20 Dic Andrea Costa Imola Tigers Cesena 7672 
20 Dic Rinascita Basket Rimini Oleggio Magic Basket 6760 
23 Dic Etrusca S.Miniato Basket Golfo Piombino 9362 
6 Gen Basket Cecina U.S. Empolese 7269 
6 Gen Oleggio Magic Basket Andrea Costa Imola 7353 
6 Gen Basket Golfo Piombino Pino Dragons Firenze 6260 
6 Gen Tigers Cesena Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba 8564 
6 Gen Etrusca S.Miniato Libertas 1947 Livorno 7969 
6 Gen Fulgor Omegna Rinascita Basket Rimini 7271 
6 Gen Raggisolaris Faenza Fortitudo Alessandria 9359 
10 Gen Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Oleggio Magic Basket 8679 
10 Gen Etrusca S.Miniato Basket Cecina 8783 
10 Gen Libertas 1947 Livorno New Flying Balls Ozzano 6874 
10 Gen Basket Golfo Piombino San Giobbe Chiusi 6981 
10 Gen Pino Dragons Firenze U.S. Empolese 7782 
10 Gen Tigers Cesena Fulgor Omegna 7377 
10 Gen Andrea Costa Imola Fortitudo Alessandria 7161 
10 Gen Raggisolaris Faenza Rinascita Basket Rimini 7672 
16 Gen U.S. Empolese Libertas 1947 Livorno 7285 
16 Gen Fortitudo Alessandria Tigers Cesena 5181 
16 Gen Oleggio Magic Basket Raggisolaris Faenza 7980 
16 Gen New Flying Balls Ozzano Pino Dragons Firenze 7282 
16 Gen Fulgor Omegna Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba 8267 
17 Gen Rinascita Basket Rimini Andrea Costa Imola 9078 
17 Gen Basket Cecina Basket Golfo Piombino 7768 
17 Gen San Giobbe Chiusi Etrusca S.Miniato 6570 
10 Feb New Flying Balls Ozzano San Giobbe Chiusi 5673 
23 Gen Fortitudo Alessandria Oleggio Magic Basket 4885 
23 Gen U.S. Empolese New Flying Balls Ozzano 8078 
23 Gen Pino Dragons Firenze Basket Cecina 7978 
24 Gen Basket Golfo Piombino Etrusca S.Miniato 6781 
24 Gen Libertas 1947 Livorno San Giobbe Chiusi 4380 
24 Gen Tigers Cesena Rinascita Basket Rimini 6975 
24 Gen Andrea Costa Imola Fulgor Omegna 7983 
24 Gen Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Raggisolaris Faenza 7083 
30 Gen Oleggio Magic Basket Tigers Cesena 5257 
30 Gen New Flying Balls Ozzano Basket Golfo Piombino 8259 
30 Gen Fulgor Omegna Fortitudo Alessandria 7261 
31 Gen Raggisolaris Faenza Andrea Costa Imola 7279 
31 Gen San Giobbe Chiusi U.S. Empolese 7455 
31 Gen Etrusca S.Miniato Pino Dragons Firenze 7458 
31 Gen Basket Cecina Libertas 1947 Livorno 7769 
31 Gen Rinascita Basket Rimini Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba 7073 
6 Feb Fortitudo Alessandria Rinascita Basket Rimini 5972 
6 Feb U.S. Empolese Etrusca S.Miniato 6084 
6 Feb New Flying Balls Ozzano Basket Cecina 7577 
6 Feb Pino Dragons Firenze San Giobbe Chiusi 6875 
6 Feb Fulgor Omegna Oleggio Magic Basket 7251 
7 Feb Andrea Costa Imola Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba 7376 
7 Feb Basket Golfo Piombino Libertas 1947 Livorno 7595 
13 Feb Oleggio Magic Basket Rinascita Basket Rimini 5059 
14 Feb Etrusca S.Miniato New Flying Balls Ozzano 7667 
14 Feb Basket Golfo Piombino U.S. Empolese 7249 
14 Feb Libertas 1947 Livorno Pino Dragons Firenze 8474 
14 Feb Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Fortitudo Alessandria 8672 
14 Feb Basket Cecina San Giobbe Chiusi 6885 
20 Feb U.S. Empolese Basket Cecina 6069 
20 Feb Pino Dragons Firenze Basket Golfo Piombino 5980 
21 Feb Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Tigers Cesena 7880 
21 Feb San Giobbe Chiusi New Flying Balls Ozzano 8757 
21 Feb Libertas 1947 Livorno Etrusca S.Miniato 7468 
21 Feb Rinascita Basket Rimini Fulgor Omegna 7962 
27 Feb Oleggio Magic Basket Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba 8097 
27 Feb U.S. Empolese Pino Dragons Firenze 6760 
27 Feb Fortitudo Alessandria Andrea Costa Imola 7990 
27 Feb Fulgor Omegna Tigers Cesena 8768 
28 Feb Basket Cecina Etrusca S.Miniato 84100 
28 Feb Rinascita Basket Rimini Raggisolaris Faenza 7666 
3 Mar Fortitudo Alessandria Raggisolaris Faenza 7277 
7 Mar Tigers Cesena Fortitudo Alessandria 9370 
7 Mar Libertas 1947 Livorno U.S. Empolese 7869 
7 Mar Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Fulgor Omegna 76102 
7 Mar Etrusca S.Miniato San Giobbe Chiusi 8082 
7 Mar Raggisolaris Faenza Oleggio Magic Basket 6369 
10 Mar Raggisolaris Faenza Fulgor Omegna 5070 
13 Mar Tigers Cesena Raggisolaris Faenza 6151 
14 Mar Andrea Costa Imola Oleggio Magic Basket 7794 
14 Mar New Flying Balls Ozzano Libertas 1947 Livorno 8287 
14 Mar San Giobbe Chiusi Basket Golfo Piombino 8864 
17 Mar Pino Dragons Firenze New Flying Balls Ozzano 9791 
17 Mar Tigers Cesena Andrea Costa Imola 8155 
31 Mar Andrea Costa Imola Rinascita Basket Rimini 6573 
2 Apr Basket Golfo Piombino Basket Cecina 7869 

1a giornata

20 Mar Fortitudo Alessandria Etrusca S.Miniato CT 6474 
20 Mar Fulgor Omegna Basket Golfo Piombino CT 8389 
21 Mar Rinascita Basket Rimini U.S. Empolese CT 6577 
21 Mar Raggisolaris Faenza Basket Cecina CT 8364 
21 Mar Tigers Cesena New Flying Balls Ozzano CT 9088 
21 Mar Andrea Costa Imola San Giobbe Chiusi CT 9192 
6 Apr Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Pino Dragons Firenze CT 6775 
14 Apr Oleggio Magic Basket Libertas 1947 Livorno T 6063 

2a giornata

24 Mar U.S. Empolese Raggisolaris Faenza CT 6069 
24 Mar New Flying Balls Ozzano Oleggio Magic Basket CT 6962 
24 Mar Pino Dragons Firenze Rinascita Basket Rimini CT 8379*
24 Mar Basket Cecina Fortitudo Alessandria CT 9152 
24 Mar Etrusca S.Miniato Tigers Cesena CT 8163 
24 Mar Libertas 1947 Livorno Fulgor Omegna CT 7562 
24 Mar Basket Golfo Piombino Andrea Costa Imola CT 8476 
5 Mag San Giobbe Chiusi Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba T 8867 

3a giornata

27 Mar Fortitudo Alessandria U.S. Empolese CT 7372 
28 Mar Raggisolaris Faenza Pino Dragons Firenze CT 5451 
28 Mar Tigers Cesena Basket Cecina CT 7062 
28 Mar Fulgor Omegna New Flying Balls Ozzano CT 7873 
28 Mar Andrea Costa Imola Libertas 1947 Livorno T 8692 
28 Apr Rinascita Basket Rimini San Giobbe Chiusi T 6256 
5 Mag Oleggio Magic Basket Etrusca S.Miniato T 8581*
9 Mag Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Basket Golfo Piombino CT 8395 

4a giornata

10 Apr New Flying Balls Ozzano Andrea Costa Imola CT 9665 
10 Apr Pino Dragons Firenze Fortitudo Alessandria CT 7347 
11 Apr Basket Golfo Piombino Rinascita Basket Rimini CT 7576 
11 Apr U.S. Empolese Tigers Cesena CT 8363 
11 Apr Libertas 1947 Livorno Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba CT 9588 
8 Mag San Giobbe Chiusi Raggisolaris Faenza CT 7962 
9 Mag Etrusca S.Miniato Fulgor Omegna CT 6667 
10 Mag Basket Cecina Oleggio Magic Basket T 4750 

5a giornata

Fortitudo Alessandria San Giobbe Chiusi 00 
17 Apr Oleggio Magic Basket U.S. Empolese CT 5682 
18 Apr Rinascita Basket Rimini Libertas 1947 Livorno CT 7879 
18 Apr Raggisolaris Faenza Basket Golfo Piombino CT 8568 
18 Apr Tigers Cesena Pino Dragons Firenze CT 5560 
18 Apr Andrea Costa Imola Etrusca S.Miniato CT 7064 
18 Apr Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba New Flying Balls Ozzano CT 8078 
5 Mag Fulgor Omegna Basket Cecina T 7063 

6a giornata

21 Apr U.S. Empolese Fulgor Omegna CT 6979 
21 Apr New Flying Balls Ozzano Rinascita Basket Rimini CT 7774 
21 Apr Etrusca S.Miniato Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba CT 8266 
21 Apr Pino Dragons Firenze Oleggio Magic Basket CT 6259 
21 Apr Basket Golfo Piombino Fortitudo Alessandria CT 10178 
21 Apr Libertas 1947 Livorno Raggisolaris Faenza CT 8570 
8 Mag Basket Cecina Andrea Costa Imola CT 8667 
10 Mag San Giobbe Chiusi Tigers Cesena T 7660 

7a giornata

24 Apr Fortitudo Alessandria Libertas 1947 Livorno CT 82106 
24 Apr Oleggio Magic Basket San Giobbe Chiusi CT 5974 
25 Apr Rinascita Basket Rimini Etrusca S.Miniato CT 7863 
25 Apr Raggisolaris Faenza New Flying Balls Ozzano CTV 8058 
25 Apr Tigers Cesena Basket Golfo Piombino CT 7376 
25 Apr Fulgor Omegna Pino Dragons Firenze CT 7570 
25 Apr Andrea Costa Imola U.S. Empolese CT 7271 
12 Mag Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba Basket Cecina CT 7873 

8a giornata

1 Mag U.S. Empolese Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba CT 6978 
1 Mag Pino Dragons Firenze Andrea Costa Imola CT 7558 
2 Mag New Flying Balls Ozzano Fortitudo Alessandria CT 8754 
2 Mag Etrusca S.Miniato Raggisolaris Faenza CT 8091 
2 Mag Libertas 1947 Livorno Tigers Cesena CT 6678 
2 Mag Basket Golfo Piombino Oleggio Magic Basket CT 7563 
2 Mag San Giobbe Chiusi Fulgor Omegna CT 6675 
2 Mag Basket Cecina Rinascita Basket Rimini CT 6570 
Andata12345678
Passa alla versione desktop