# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Raskovic Marko 583 22.4 38 29 centro Rosmini Domodossola
2 Delibasic Milos 454 18.9 31 20 ala piccola Basket Follo
3 Seravalli Matteo 437 16.8 26 24 play Spezia Basket Club
4 Marcello Massimiliano 430 16.5 29 39 ala piccola Savigliano
5 Malagoli Riccardo 418 16.7 28 27 centro Don Bosco Crocetta
6 Realini Maurizio 396 15.8 24 32 ala piccola Rosmini Domodossola
7 Favario Djibril 350 13.5 24 25 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
8 Negro Marco 349 13.4 23 22 ala forte Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
9 Russo Andrea 347 13.9 30 25 guardia Basket Follo
10 Zanelli Davide 344 13.2 27 22 ala piccola Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
11 Scrocco Stefano 343 13.2 21 38 guardia Basket Trecate
12 Foti Fabrizio 334 12.8 22 27 play Rosmini Domodossola
13 Ferrari Manuel 330 12.7 35 33 ala forte Spezia Basket Club
14 Taverna Massimo 323 14.7 23 24 ala piccola Basket Club Serravalle
15 Colombo Stefano 322 12.4 22 20 centro Basket Trecate
16 Antonietti Luca 320 12.8 24 21 ala forte Don Bosco Crocetta
17 Casettari Andrea 315 12.6 21 30 centro Basket Follo
18 Santoni Samuele 315 18.5 27 27 ala piccola Spezia Basket Club
19 Draghici Radu Mihai 312 12.5 24 25 ala piccola BT71 Abet Bra
20 Bigoni Roberto 308 11.8 24 27 ala piccola C.U.S. Genova
21 Billi Lorenzo 300 12.0 26 U19 play Il Canestro Alessandria
22 Peroni Riccardo Alberto 289 11.1 22 23 guardia Basket Trecate
23 Agbogan Allen Alogniku 288 11.5 20 U19 play Pallacanestro Moncalieri
24 Tarditi Emanuele 280 10.8 20 22 centro BT71 Abet Bra
25 Markus Nikola 280 12.2 22 19 ala forte Loano
26 Sacco Mattia 272 13.0 25 21 ala forte Savigliano
27 Gay Dario 268 10.7 19 19 play Loano
28 Pollone Luca 268 12.8 25 U19 guardia Cestistica Biella
29 Di Bonaventura Giorgio 258 10.3 21 U19 guardia Pallacanestro Moncalieri
30 Serafin Luca 255 10.6 21 27 guardia Basket Club Serravalle
31 Ceccarelli Marco 254 10.2 25 24 play Don Bosco Crocetta
32 Piano Andrea 249 11.9 26 23 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
33 Gonzato Simone 247 9.5 20 20 ala forte Cestistica Biella
34 Nesti Edoardo 247 12.4 27 36 ala forte Spezia Basket Club
35 Marotto Enrico 246 9.5 22 22 ala forte Basket Club Serravalle
36 Petricca Francesco 241 9.6 22 30 ala forte Rosmini Domodossola
37 Rispoli Andrea 241 9.6 19 29 play Don Bosco Crocetta
38 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov 237 10.8 21 19 centro Pallacanestro Moncalieri
39 Cagliero Alessandro 230 8.8 19 23 ala piccola BT71 Abet Bra
40 Mangione Marcello 230 8.8 20 24 ala forte C.U.S. Genova
41 Bedini Fabio 228 10.9 22 20 play C.U.S. Genova
42 Mozzi Eracle 222 8.5 20 26 centro Basket Club Serravalle
43 Giusto Filippo 217 10.3 24 26 guardia Savigliano
44 Zunino Marco 216 10.3 20 33 play Basket Club Serravalle
45 Sena Nicolò 213 8.2 21 21 ala piccola Savigliano
46 Gerli Emanuele 208 8.7 16 25 ala forte Basket Trecate
47 Pichi Tommaso 202 8.8 15 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Moncalieri
48 Macrì Emanuele 201 9.1 19 20 play C.U.S. Genova
49 Gallo Paolo 200 15.4 23 25 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
50 Frattallone Marco 198 7.9 20 19 centro Il Canestro Alessandria
Passa alla versione desktop