CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale B

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Benzoni Daniele Mario
AF'80Sangiorgese Legnano
113 16.1 24
2 Matteucci Luca
AF'84Robur et Fides Varese
111 18.5 25
3 Requena Federico Nicolas
AF'86Bettinzoli Monticelli
92 15.3 22
4 Bianchi Sebastiano
G'92Sangiorgese Legnano
91 13.0 21
5 Zanelli Alessandro
G'92Sangiorgese Legnano
88 12.6 19
6 Rombaldoni Rodolfo
G'76Bettinzoli Monticelli
86 14.3 19
7 Bertolini Luca
G'85Bettinzoli Monticelli
80 13.3 20
8 Amato Andrea
PM'94Sangiorgese Legnano
77 11.0 14
9 Masieri Luciano
AP'76Bettinzoli Monticelli
71 11.8 21
10 Samoggia Giuliano
AF'83Derthona Basket
67 16.8 22
11 Realini Maurizio
AP'83Robur et Fides Varese
66 11.0 19
12 Rovera Martino
AP'82Robur et Fides Varese
64 10.7 17
13 Degrada Stefano
G'83Derthona Basket
61 15.3 24
14 Rovera Filippo
G'86Robur et Fides Varese
60 10.0 24
15 Quaroni Mauro
PM'79Derthona Basket
56 14.0 25
16 Rodriguez Made Yancarlos
PM'94Bettinzoli Monticelli
51 8.5 18
17 Mariani Fabrizio
C'83Robur et Fides Varese
49 8.2 11
18 Priuli Alessandro
C'86Sangiorgese Legnano
48 6.9 12
19 Valesin Gianluca
G'92Sangiorgese Legnano
48 6.9 13
20 Giovanelli Matteo
PM'83Bettinzoli Monticelli
45 7.5 14
21 Danna Andrea
PM'90Cus Torino
37 12.3 14
22 Pignalosa Gabriele
G'88Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
36 18.0 20
23 Raucci Davide
PM'90Cus Torino
36 12.0 15
24 Anselmi Luca
AP'88Derthona Basket
34 8.5 14
25 Santambrogio Marco
PM'88Robur et Fides Varese
33 5.5 13
26 Tasca Jacopo
G'92Basket Marostica
32 16.0 20
27 Lombardi Paolo
PM'80Robur et Fides Varese
31 5.2 10
28 Verri Damiano
C'85Cus Torino
30 10.0 14
29 Ganguzza Daniele
AF'83Derthona Basket
28 7.0 16
30 Persico Edoardo
C'87Cus Torino
28 9.3 10
31 Ficetti Federico
PM'90Cus Torino
26 8.7 11
32 Tacchini Eric
G'92Robur et Fides Varese
26 4.3 10
33 Tassone Maurizio
AP'90Cus Torino
26 8.7 18
34 Ochoa Ignacio Josè
AF'79Bettinzoli Monticelli
26 4.3 9
35 Vitali Paolo
AP'81Cus Torino
24 8.0 13
36 Maiocco Federico
AF'83Legnano Knights
23 11.5 15
37 Furlanis Guglielmo
PM'86Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
20 10.0 13
38 Campiello Umberto
C'85Basket Marostica
20 10.0 16
39 Saini Federico
AF'92Sangiorgese Legnano
20 2.9 6
40 Sacco Claudio
PM'81Legnano Knights
19 9.5 11
41 Olivieri Simone
C'92Bettinzoli Monticelli
18 3.6 6
42 Soave Mario
AF'78Basket Marostica
18 9.0 10
43 Tisato Davide
G'81Basket Marostica
17 8.5 10
44 Guerci Marco
AF'73Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
16 8.0 8
45 Cotani Simone
G'81Legnano Knights
16 8.0 13
46 Piazza Andrea
PM'89Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
16 8.0 12
47 Corno Alessandro
G'92Legnano Knights
15 7.5 10
48 Scomparin Riccardo
G'92Legnano Knights
15 7.5 9
49 Drigo Mathias
AF'89Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
15 7.5 9
50 De Angelis Simone
AP'86Basket Marostica
14 7.0 11
Passa alla versione desktop