# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Samoggia Giuliano 139 15.4 24 31 ala forte Derthona Basket
2 Rotondo Paolo 139 15.4 25 25 centro Derthona Basket
3 Rombaldoni Rodolfo 118 13.1 23 38 guardia Pallacanestro Piacentina
4 Garofalo Alessandro 108 12.0 26 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Piacentina
5 Zampolli Gionata 104 11.6 19 29 guardia Pallacanestro Piacentina
6 Gasparin Giovanni 90 10.0 16 23 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
7 Viglianisi Kenneth 86 9.6 19 22 guardia Derthona Basket
8 Vitali Paolo 84 9.3 25 33 ala piccola Derthona Basket
9 Di Trani Simone 83 16.6 23 31 play Benedetto XIV Cento
10 Gioria Leone 81 11.6 17 30 ala piccola Derthona Basket
11 Italiano Nazzareno 76 8.4 16 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
12 Del Testa Maurizio 75 12.5 18 25 guardia Basket Cecina
13 Bona Marco 72 14.4 22 25 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
14 Capitanelli Andrea 69 11.5 23 28 centro Basket Cecina
15 Gambolati Antonio 68 8.5 12 33 centro Pallacanestro Piacentina
16 Sanna Massimiliano 63 12.6 16 26 ala forte Basket Cecina
17 Carretti Marcello 62 12.4 19 29 centro Benedetto XIV Cento
18 Venuto Marco 60 6.7 17 29 play Derthona Basket
19 Rischia Simone 60 10.0 19 24 play Basket Cecina
20 Bonaiuti Mauro 58 6.4 17 36 guardia Pallacanestro Piacentina
21 Bruni Giovanni 54 9.0 15 33 play Basket Cecina
22 Fratto Francesco 47 7.8 15 23 ala forte Basket Cecina
23 Andreani Lorenzo 42 8.4 15 27 play Benedetto XIV Cento
24 Del Sorbo Pietro 41 13.7 16 29 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
25 Silimbani Jacopo 41 8.2 17 28 centro Benedetto XIV Cento
26 Nieri Nicola 41 8.2 13 38 ala forte Benedetto XIV Cento
27 Cavallaro Carmine Mirko 35 11.7 16 28 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
28 Mossi Marco 35 11.7 13 26 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
29 Cernivani Stefano 35 5.8 14 23 guardia Derthona Basket
30 Degrada Stefano 34 11.3 15 31 guardia Bridge Pavia
31 Grugnetti Fabio 33 11.0 14 27 play B.T. E.Battaglia
32 Landi Aristide 33 16.5 25 20 centro Fortitudo Bologna
33 Mariotti Daniele 32 10.7 15 30 play U.S. Empolese
34 Delli Carri Giuliano 31 10.3 12 25 ala forte U.S. Empolese
35 Terrosi Gianni 31 10.3 16 25 play U.S. Empolese
36 Politi Filippo 28 9.3 14 34 centro Bridge Pavia
37 Fossati Roberto 27 9.0 11 36 play Bridge Pavia
38 Ravazzani Nicolò 26 8.7 10 29 centro U.S. Empolese
39 Tardito Luca 26 13.0 20 25 ala forte B.T. E.Battaglia
40 Maggio Roberto 26 8.7 13 24 play Bridge Pavia
41 Cristelli Davide 24 8.0 9 37 ala piccola Bridge Pavia
42 Sanlorenzo Valerio 23 7.7 10 31 ala piccola Bridge Pavia
43 Pederzini Riccardo 22 11.0 12 25 ala piccola Fortitudo Bologna
44 Speronello Davide 22 2.4 6 19 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
45 Gatti Nicolò 22 4.4 8 23 ala forte Derthona Basket
46 Sesoldi Daniele 21 7.0 11 22 ala piccola U.S. Empolese
47 Caroldi Mattia 20 10.0 11 32 play Fortitudo Bologna
48 Mabilia Alberto 19 3.8 14 21 play Benedetto XIV Cento
49 Tassone Maurizio 19 6.3 7 24 ala piccola Bridge Pavia
50 De Min Thomas 18 9.0 11 28 ala forte Fortitudo Bologna
Passa alla versione desktop