CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale B

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tavernelli Riccardo
PM'91Legnano Knights
138 17.3 34
2 Bertolini Luca
G'85Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
135 15.0 34
3 Milani Tommaso
G'88Legnano Knights
90 11.3 20
4 Ferrarese Simone
PM'87Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
86 12.3 27
5 Martini Matteo
G'92Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
81 10.1 16
6 Chiarello Paolo
C'78Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
80 8.9 16
7 Gueye Ousmane
G'82Pallacanestro Udinese
79 13.2 20
8 Arrigoni Marco Maria
AP'91Legnano Knights
77 9.6 20
9 Penserini Giovanni
G'88Legnano Knights
76 9.5 18
10 Dri Filiberto
G'89Pallacanestro Udinese
74 12.3 20
11 Scanzi Andrea
G'88Team Basket Montichiari
73 12.2 20
12 Piazza Andrea
PM'89Pallacanestro Udinese
72 12.0 21
13 Casagrande Riccardo
G'88Legnano Knights
71 8.9 14
14 Palermo Matteo
G'91Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
69 7.7 22
15 Zacchetti Joel Gino Emilio
C'82Pallacanestro Udinese
66 11.0 17
16 Rodriguez Made Yancarlos
PM'94Team Basket Montichiari
65 10.8 20
17 Cazzaniga Roberto
C'78Legnano Knights
65 8.1 15
18 Micevic Marko
AF'89Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
65 8.1 13
19 Conte Luca
G'80Team Basket Montichiari
63 10.5 15
20 Benzoni Daniele Mario
AF'80Sangiorgese Legnano
62 20.7 21
21 Truccolo Riccardo
G'89Pallacanestro Udinese
55 9.2 12
22 Prandin Roberto
PM'86Treviso Basket
47 15.7 21
23 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe
G'91Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
47 9.4 20
24 Perego Riccardo
AF'81Team Basket Montichiari
47 7.8 17
25 Pagliari Stefano
AP'80Team Basket Montichiari
43 7.2 12
26 Giovanelli Matteo
PM'83Team Basket Montichiari
42 7.0 12
27 Guerci Marco
AF'73Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
40 13.3 16
28 Zanelli Alessandro
PM'92Sangiorgese Legnano
40 13.3 20
29 Maestrello Matteo
G'81Treviso Basket
37 12.3 19
30 Gatto Ivan
C'78Treviso Basket
37 12.3 16
31 Centanni Simone
PM'91Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
35 11.7 13
32 Maiocco Federico
AF'83Legnano Knights
34 4.3 11
33 Bellina Federico
AF'79Pallacanestro Udinese
33 5.5 10
34 Zanella Gabriele
AF'81Team Basket Montichiari
32 5.3 10
35 Stojkov Stevan
PM'89Team Basket Montichiari
29 7.3 13
36 Trapella Mirko
AF'88Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
28 4.0 7
37 Raminelli Matteo
AF'83Treviso Basket
26 8.7 10
38 Ferrari Michele
G'86Pienne Pordenone
26 13.0 18
39 Panni Alessandro
PM'91Pienne Pordenone
26 13.0 20
40 Marusic Andrea
AP'89Sangiorgese Legnano
25 8.3 12
41 Planezio Marco
AP'91Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
25 8.3 11
42 Colamarino Giulio
G'91Pienne Pordenone
23 11.5 13
43 Cazzolato Nicolò
PM'89Treviso Basket
23 7.7 11
44 Meschino Manuele
AF'82Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
22 7.3 18
45 Priuli Alessandro
C'86Sangiorgese Legnano
21 7.0 8
46 Bosio Massimiliano
AP'89Pienne Pordenone
20 10.0 12
47 Becerra Fernando
G'81Pallacanestro Alto Sebino
20 6.7 14
48 Filattiera Marcello
PM'82Team Basket Montichiari
18 9.0 15
49 Munini Claudio
G'85Pallacanestro Udinese
17 5.7 8
50 Nata Diego
AF'93Pienne Pordenone
15 7.5 9
Passa alla versione desktop