# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mossi Marco 504 20.2 37 25 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
2 Politi Filippo 476 19.0 41 33 centro Rosmini Domodossola
3 Ferrari Federico 421 16.8 29 38 ala piccola Oleggio Magic Basket
4 Foti Fabrizio 397 15.9 29 25 play Rosmini Domodossola
5 Grugnetti Fabio 394 15.2 25 26 play B.T. E.Battaglia
6 Spertini Roberto 388 14.9 26 27 guardia Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
7 Marcello Massimiliano 376 15.7 39 37 ala piccola Savigliano
8 Cavallaro Carmine Mirko 375 17.0 33 27 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
9 Setti Leonardo 363 15.1 33 22 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
10 Manservisi Luca 361 17.2 41 23 play Spezia Basket Club
11 Benevelli Francesco 361 13.9 29 25 guardia Bridge Pavia
12 Santoni Samuele 360 14.4 29 25 ala piccola Spezia Basket Club
13 Del Sorbo Pietro 358 16.3 26 28 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
14 Carchia Cristiano 349 13.4 27 41 ala forte BT71 Abet Bra
15 De Piccoli Ezio 339 13.0 26 39 ala piccola Robur Saronno
16 Beccaria Andrea 331 13.2 22 36 ala forte Savigliano
17 Villani Massimiliano 327 12.6 26 32 centro Alessandria
18 Patria Paolo 326 16.3 31 36 ala forte BT71 Abet Bra
19 Uglietti Lorenzo 323 17.9 34 19 guardia Cestistica Biella
20 Terzaghi Manuel 323 12.4 26 21 ala piccola Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
21 Ceccarelli Marco 314 12.6 25 22 play Don Bosco Crocetta
22 Borroni Dario 311 12.4 23 23 guardia Robur Saronno
23 D'Affuso Giuseppe Andrea 310 11.9 23 33 play Don Bosco Crocetta
24 Casettari Andrea 306 11.8 33 28 centro Centro Basket Sestri Levante
25 Rispoli Andrea 304 12.2 22 27 play BT71 Abet Bra
26 Boella Stefano 302 12.1 23 31 guardia Savigliano
27 Amoruso Alessandro 299 11.5 23 19 play Cestistica Biella
28 Grossini Patrick 295 12.3 24 34 ala piccola Oleggio Magic Basket
29 Pipolo Mattia 292 11.2 25 22 play Spezia Basket Club
30 Remonti Paolo 288 11.1 22 39 play Oleggio Magic Basket
31 Reffi Iacopo 282 13.4 34 32 guardia Centro Basket Sestri Levante
32 Rossetti Marco 278 11.1 23 34 guardia Aurora Desio
33 Ogliaro Nicola 275 11.5 22 34 guardia Alessandria
34 Prestini Davide 271 10.8 24 24 guardia Bridge Pavia
35 Giordana Alberto 270 10.4 21 26 play Don Bosco Crocetta
36 Marino Matteo 268 10.7 20 28 play Aurora Desio
37 Leva Matteo 266 10.2 31 24 guardia Robur Saronno
38 Zunino Marco 265 10.2 22 31 play Alessandria
39 Borgna Stefano 262 10.1 24 34 play BT71 Abet Bra
40 Premoli Fabrizio 261 10.0 28 34 ala piccola Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
41 Nicolucci Alessandro 256 14.2 34 21 play Savigliano
42 Bossola Davide 249 11.3 20 23 ala forte Robur Saronno
43 Meregalli Mirko 248 10.3 20 24 ala piccola Aurora Desio
44 Cantelli Luca 247 9.9 20 32 ala forte Centro Basket Sestri Levante
45 Gatti Nicolò 239 9.2 19 22 ala forte B.T. E.Battaglia
46 Biganzoli Daniele 230 8.8 22 42 play Oleggio Magic Basket
47 Giachi Simone 229 8.8 18 29 ala forte Spezia Basket Club
48 Salvatore Emiliano 227 10.3 24 25 play Alessandria
49 Motta Matteo 224 11.8 23 21 guardia Aurora Desio
50 Berta Lorenzo Antonio 224 9.0 19 31 guardia Don Bosco Crocetta
Passa alla versione desktop