CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Mossi Marco
AP'88B.T. E.Battaglia
504 20.2 37
2 Politi Filippo
C'80Rosmini Domodossola
476 19.0 41
3 Ferrari Federico
AP'75Oleggio Magic Basket
421 16.8 29
4 Foti Fabrizio
PM'88Rosmini Domodossola
397 15.9 29
5 Grugnetti Fabio
PM'87B.T. E.Battaglia
394 15.2 25
6 Spertini Roberto
G'86Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
388 14.9 26
7 Marcello Massimiliano
AP'76Savigliano
376 15.7 39
8 Cavallaro Carmine Mirko
G'86B.T. E.Battaglia
375 17.0 33
9 Setti Leonardo
G'91Rosmini Domodossola
363 15.1 33
10 Manservisi Luca
PM'90Spezia Basket Club
361 17.2 41
11 Benevelli Francesco
G'88Bridge Pavia
361 13.9 29
12 Santoni Samuele
AP'88Spezia Basket Club
360 14.4 29
13 Del Sorbo Pietro
G'85B.T. E.Battaglia
358 16.3 26
14 Carchia Cristiano
AF'72BT71 Abet Bra
349 13.4 27
15 De Piccoli Ezio
AP'74Robur Saronno
339 13.0 26
16 Beccaria Andrea
AF'77Savigliano
331 13.2 22
17 Villani Massimiliano
C'81Alessandria
327 12.6 26
18 Patria Paolo
AF'77BT71 Abet Bra
326 16.3 31
19 Uglietti Lorenzo
G'94Cestistica Biella
323 17.9 34
20 Terzaghi Manuel
AP'92Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
323 12.4 26
21 Ceccarelli Marco
PM'91Don Bosco Crocetta
314 12.6 25
22 Borroni Dario
G'90Robur Saronno
311 12.4 23
23 D'Affuso Giuseppe Andrea
PM'80Don Bosco Crocetta
310 11.9 23
24 Casettari Andrea
C'85Centro Basket Sestri Levante
306 11.8 33
25 Rispoli Andrea
PM'86BT71 Abet Bra
304 12.2 22
26 Boella Stefano
G'82Savigliano
302 12.1 23
27 Amoruso Alessandro
PM'94Cestistica Biella
299 11.5 23
28 Grossini Patrick
AP'79Oleggio Magic Basket
295 12.3 24
29 Pipolo Mattia
PM'91Spezia Basket Club
292 11.2 25
30 Remonti Paolo
PM'74Oleggio Magic Basket
288 11.1 22
31 Reffi Iacopo
G'81Centro Basket Sestri Levante
282 13.4 34
32 Rossetti Marco
G'79Aurora Desio
278 11.1 23
33 Ogliaro Nicola
G'79Alessandria
275 11.5 22
34 Prestini Davide
G'89Bridge Pavia
271 10.8 24
35 Giordana Alberto
PM'87Don Bosco Crocetta
270 10.4 21
36 Marino Matteo
PM'85Aurora Desio
268 10.7 20
37 Leva Matteo
G'89Robur Saronno
266 10.2 31
38 Zunino Marco
PM'82Alessandria
265 10.2 22
39 Borgna Stefano
PM'79BT71 Abet Bra
262 10.1 24
40 Premoli Fabrizio
AP'79Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
261 10.0 28
41 Nicolucci Alessandro
PM'92Savigliano
256 14.2 34
42 Bossola Davide
AF'90Robur Saronno
249 11.3 20
43 Meregalli Mirko
AP'89Aurora Desio
248 10.3 20
44 Cantelli Luca
AF'81Centro Basket Sestri Levante
247 9.9 20
45 Gatti Nicolò
AF'91B.T. E.Battaglia
239 9.2 19
46 Biganzoli Daniele
PM'71Oleggio Magic Basket
230 8.8 22
47 Giachi Simone
AF'84Spezia Basket Club
229 8.8 18
48 Salvatore Emiliano
PM'88Alessandria
227 10.3 24
49 Remonti Marco
G'86Oleggio Magic Basket
224 8.6 16
50 Motta Matteo
G'92Aurora Desio
224 11.8 23
Passa alla versione desktop