CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bianchi Andrea
AP'79Pallacanestro Crema
116 14.5 28
2 Ferri Alessandro
AP'93Pallacanestro Crema
104 13.0 20
3 Martini Matteo
G'92Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
99 14.1 23
4 Denti Paolo
AF'79Pallacanestro Crema
84 10.5 22
5 Cardellini Mattia
PM'91Pallacanestro Crema
83 10.4 22
6 Raskovic Marko
C'86Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
78 11.1 15
7 Anzivino Roberto
AP'84Pallacanestro Crema
69 8.6 15
8 Bossini Thomas
AP'85Corona Platina Piadena
68 17.0 19
9 Truccolo Riccardo
G'89Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
67 11.2 16
10 Roberti Manuel
PM'88Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
64 9.1 16
11 Mussolin Dario
C'83San Bonifacio
64 16.0 33
12 Camata Andrea
C'73San Bonifacio
63 15.8 21
13 Cacciani Stefano
AP'84Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
62 8.9 12
14 Moscatelli Leonida
C'82Corona Platina Piadena
56 14.0 17
15 Pedrini Simone
AF'86Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
52 7.4 11
16 Benassi Andrea
AF'82Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
46 7.7 13
17 Persico Benedetto
C'85Pallacanestro Crema
44 5.5 9
18 Galletta Giovanni
PM'94Pallacanestro Crema
41 5.1 13
19 Acquaviva Alessandro
G'82Pisogne
39 13.0 21
20 Marenzi Marco Paolo
G'91Corona Platina Piadena
38 9.5 18
21 Pesenti Marco
PM'83Corona Platina Piadena
37 9.3 15
22 Muzio Alessandro
PM'75Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
37 5.3 9
23 Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
35 17.5 21
24 Monzardo Cesare
AF'89San Bonifacio
33 8.3 12
25 Perazzi Davide
C'81Pisogne
33 11.0 18
26 Biasi Lorenzo
G'85San Bonifacio
32 8.0 15
27 Degli Agosti Francesco
PM'81Pallacanestro Crema
30 3.8 7
28 Formentini Filippo
G'88Pallacanestro Lissone
30 15.0 15
29 Teghini Michael
G'92Corona Platina Piadena
29 7.3 13
30 Filippi Michele
G'81Pisogne
28 9.3 16
31 Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
28 14.0 15
32 Crestanello Andrea
PM'91San Bonifacio
28 7.0 10
33 Albani Angelo Mario
AF'80Pisogne
27 9.0 10
34 Portesani Lorenzo
C'77Corona Platina Piadena
25 6.3 11
35 Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
24 12.0 13
36 Bonivento Mattia
G'93Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
21 3.0 6
37 Fagiuoli Matteo
G'92Pisogne
20 6.7 9
38 Lottici Matteo
G'91Corona Platina Piadena
18 4.5 8
39 Basso Giovanni
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
18 3.0 8
40 Pistorelli Michele
PM'85San Bonifacio
18 4.5 9
41 Pedalà Federico
G'90Team Abc Cantù
18 9.0 15
42 Bellotti Giorgio
C'90Pallacanestro Lissone
18 9.0 15
43 Radaelli Luca
AP'73Pallacanestro Lissone
17 8.5 11
44 Pagani Davide
PM'87Team Abc Cantù
16 8.0 11
45 Carrera Alessandro
PM'87Pisogne
16 5.3 6
46 Pietrobon Andrea
AP'92Pallacanestro Lissone
16 8.0 16
47 Plumari Sergio
AP'86Milanotrè Basiglio
16 8.0 12
48 Pifferi Cesare
AP'84Team Abc Cantù
15 7.5 11
49 Scuratti Stefano
C'94Team Abc Cantù
15 7.5 13
50 Crisci Nicola
AF'78Team Abc Cantù
15 7.5 11
Passa alla versione desktop