# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Casale Giulio 112 16.0 28 22 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
2 Cara Federico 111 15.9 23 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
3 Vaiani Giuseppe 97 13.9 23 21 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
4 Fanti Eugenio 84 12.0 19 22 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
5 Nozzolillo Federico 72 10.3 18 19 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina
6 Desole Francesco Guido 68 17.0 31 26 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
7 Molinari Dario 62 8.9 13 21 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina
8 Perna Luca 61 8.7 13 24 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
9 Brembilla Alberto 61 15.3 21 40 centro S. Orsola Sassari
10 Rossetti Tommaso 60 15.0 21 25 guardia Stella Azzurra Viterbo
11 Ottocento Marco 58 14.5 29 28 play Stella Azzurra Viterbo
12 Spissu Marco 54 13.5 19 U19 play S. Orsola Sassari
13 Giganti Valerio 52 13.0 16 27 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Viterbo
14 Baroni Andrea 50 7.1 11 20 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
15 Arioli Federico 50 7.1 13 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
16 Toselli Angelo 46 11.5 16 30 ala forte Stella Azzurra Viterbo
17 Berardinelli Matteo 43 6.1 13 21 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
18 Brenda Daniele 41 5.9 9 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
19 Pilo Mirko 39 9.8 18 25 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
20 Di Stazio Massimiliano 39 7.8 15 25 centro Pool Eurobasket Roma
21 Basili Francesco Paolo 36 9.0 14 29 guardia Stella Azzurra Viterbo
22 Manzotti Francesco 36 5.1 8 24 ala forte Pool Eurobasket Roma
23 Pullazi Rei 35 11.7 13 20 ala forte Pool Eurobasket Roma
24 Liburdi Mauro 35 17.5 24 31 ala forte Basket Cassino
25 Bini Marco 34 17.0 22 25 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
26 Caroli Nicola 34 5.7 10 33 centro Pool Eurobasket Roma
27 Meleo Enrico 33 16.5 24 41 ala piccola Virtus Aprilia
28 Tomasiello Gianluca 33 16.5 17 33 play Basket Cassino
29 Omoregie Igie Precious 33 5.5 14 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
30 Canzano Domenico 32 16.0 21 32 play Basket Cassino
31 Mori Giovanni 30 15.0 21 26 ala piccola Luiss Roma
32 Polo Matteo 30 4.3 10 29 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
33 Violo Guido 29 14.5 17 29 ala piccola Basket Cassino
34 Piras Alessandro 27 6.8 10 32 centro S. Orsola Sassari
35 Pugliese Davide 26 13.0 16 22 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
36 Masu Stefano 26 6.5 12 30 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
37 Confessore Elia 26 13.0 15 31 centro Basket Cassino
38 Polselli Ruben 21 10.5 14 39 centro Luiss Roma
39 Meschini Gabriele 21 10.5 15 21 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
40 Delle Cave Gianni 21 10.5 11 22 guardia Virtus Aprilia
41 Di Fabio Giulio 20 10.0 16 22 ala piccola Luiss Roma
42 Pistorio Davide 18 9.0 13 29 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
43 Algeri Giorgio 18 9.0 12 U19 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
44 Spissu Andrea 17 5.7 9 30 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
45 Bonifazi Carlo 15 7.5 9 21 guardia Virtus Aprilia
46 Caula Tomas 14 3.5 4 21 play Stella Azzurra Viterbo
47 Lucibello Nicola 14 7.0 8 20 guardia Virtus Aprilia
48 Medda Marco 14 3.5 6 26 ala piccola S. Orsola Sassari
49 Tola Federico 13 3.3 6 21 play S. Orsola Sassari
50 Di Pasquale Alessandro 12 6.0 9 21 ala piccola Luiss Roma
Passa alla versione desktop