CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Vannini Fabio
C'87Pallacanestro Empoli
426 16.4 25
2 Tracchi Andrea
PM'86C.S. Alberto Galli
415 18.0 37
3 Romano Riccardo
G'84Monsummano
405 15.6 29
4 Mencarelli Simone
PM'80Basket San Vincenzo
403 15.5 31
5 Giuliana Marco
PM'89Fides Montevarchi
402 15.5 25
6 Occhini Luigi
AF'84Pallacanestro Valdisieve
389 15.6 23
7 Marsili Jacopo
G'86Orvieto
384 14.8 28
8 Moroni Federico
PM'85Pallacanestro Empoli
374 15.0 28
9 Puleo Giovanni
AF'79Basket Gubbio
373 15.5 27
10 Meucci Andrea
G'85Juve Pontedera
373 14.3 41
11 Rath Andrew
G'86N.B. Altopascio
354 13.6 27
12 Magnani Alessandro
G'84Basket Golfo Piombino
347 14.5 25
13 Verdiani Yuri
G'92N.B. Altopascio
346 14.4 25
14 Martina Marco
AF'78Basket Gubbio
342 13.2 27
15 Cherici Marco
G'88Pallacanestro Valdisieve
341 14.2 26
16 Franceschini Marco
C'88Basket Golfo Piombino
329 12.7 34
17 Giannini Filippo
G'91Bottegone Basket
324 12.5 23
18 Ratta Stefano
AP'81C.S. Alberto Galli
323 13.5 23
19 Biancani Giuliano
PM'84Basket Golfo Piombino
316 12.2 27
20 Negrotti Lorenzo
G'87Val Di Ceppo
316 14.4 25
21 Corsi Giorgio
PM'86Fides Montevarchi
312 12.5 25
22 Cappannelli Giovanni
C'90Basket Gubbio
300 12.5 25
23 Casuscelli Edoardo
PM'89Val Di Ceppo
298 11.9 24
24 Barbarossa Loris
AP'81C.S. Alberto Galli
293 12.2 20
25 Agliani Alessandro
AP'81Orvieto
290 11.2 22
26 Bongi Nicola
PM'89Bottegone Basket
271 10.4 23
27 Palmerini Mattia
PM'89Orvieto
270 10.8 19
28 Staino Milo
G'88Bottegone Basket
256 9.8 22
29 Gabrielli Davide
PM'86Basket Gubbio
255 9.8 19
30 Gori Francesco
C'80Orvieto
252 10.1 18
31 Pellegrino Yasakov Vladimir
AF'90Pallacanestro Empoli
249 9.6 19
32 Vergara Massimo
AF'79Basket Golfo Piombino
248 9.5 17
33 Tozzini Jonny
AP'90N.B. Altopascio
246 9.8 24
34 Monzecchi Paolo
AF'71Monsummano
244 10.2 25
35 Doveri Samuele
AF'93Juve Pontedera
241 9.6 24
36 Marchi Guido
AP'90Monsummano
240 9.2 19
37 Marconato Roberto
AF'78Bottegone Basket
236 9.8 19
38 Pascolini Simone
AP'82Fratta Umbertide
234 11.1 26
39 Fiorucci David
PM'86Basket Gubbio
232 9.3 21
40 Cupello Mirko
C'79Orvieto
230 9.2 17
41 Micheli Tiziano
C'75Fratta Umbertide
229 10.0 25
42 Barchielli Jacopo
AF'83Fides Montevarchi
222 8.5 17
43 Anglani Giuseppe
G'88Fratta Umbertide
216 9.4 20
44 Rossi Emanuele
AF'91Bottegone Basket
213 8.9 19
45 Vasarri Filippo
G'89Fides Montevarchi
212 8.8 25
46 Del Carlo Davide
PM'86N.B. Altopascio
212 8.2 17
47 Logi Andrea
AP'92Pallacanestro Valdisieve
211 13.2 25
48 Di Biase Francesco
C'92Pallacanestro Empoli
211 8.1 18
49 Sestucci Thomas
C'82Fides Montevarchi
207 9.0 19
50 Orlandi Matteo
AP'91Val Di Ceppo
203 9.2 18
Passa alla versione desktop