# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Picazio Pierpaolo 388 18.5 33 35 guardia Valsesia Basket
2 Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M. 355 16.9 25 28 ala forte Aurora Desio
3 Santoni Samuele 329 19.4 32 26 ala piccola Spezia Basket Club
4 Negri Claudio 323 17.0 33 29 ala piccola Oleggio Magic Basket
5 Giusto Filippo 311 14.8 27 25 guardia BT71 Abet Bra
6 Ferrari Manuel 306 14.6 27 32 ala forte Basket Follo
7 Marchetti Mattia 305 14.5 32 25 ala piccola Basket Follo
8 Rispoli Andrea 301 13.7 25 28 play Savigliano
9 Marcello Massimiliano 298 11.9 18 38 ala piccola Savigliano
10 Foti Fabrizio 297 17.5 31 26 play Rosmini Domodossola
11 Sacco Mattia 296 11.8 29 20 ala forte Savigliano
12 Sacco Claudio 292 15.4 27 33 play Oleggio Magic Basket
13 Marino Matteo 289 13.8 28 29 play Aurora Desio
14 Hamadi Giosuè 283 13.5 25 U19 guardia Basket Boffalora
15 Ferrari Federico 282 15.7 37 39 ala piccola Oleggio Magic Basket
16 Spertini Roberto 272 14.3 23 28 guardia Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
17 Cacace Alberto 251 14.8 22 U19 guardia Loano
18 Gallo Paolo 251 12.6 27 24 centro Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
19 Casettari Andrea 245 11.7 28 29 centro Basket Follo
20 Villani Massimiliano 244 12.8 28 33 centro Rosmini Domodossola
21 Beccaria Andrea 240 9.6 18 37 ala forte Savigliano
22 Carchia Cristiano 236 14.8 24 42 ala forte BT71 Abet Bra
23 Barbero Alessandro 228 10.9 22 32 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
24 Pipolo Mattia 228 11.4 26 23 play Spezia Basket Club
25 Pifferi Cesare 220 11.0 18 30 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
26 Boella Stefano 211 8.8 20 32 guardia Savigliano
27 Cerutti Simone 210 10.5 21 26 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
28 Rinaldi Giovanni 205 9.8 22 30 guardia BT71 Abet Bra
29 Giadini Maurizio 201 9.6 18 38 guardia Valsesia Basket
30 Savelli Federico 199 10.0 20 20 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
31 Padova Andrea 195 10.8 19 25 guardia Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
32 Passerini Federico 192 9.6 24 21 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
33 Pagani Davide 191 11.2 30 27 play Team Abc Cantù
34 Cappellari Andrea 187 9.4 16 31 ala forte Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
35 Zugno Ruben 182 10.1 21 U19 play Team Abc Cantù
36 Amoruso Alessandro 178 8.9 18 20 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
37 Villa Jacopo 176 8.8 22 19 ala forte Loano
38 Prato Andrea 174 8.7 17 19 play Loano
39 Fumagalli Carlo 174 8.7 22 U19 play Basket Boffalora
40 Carpani Silvio 170 8.5 17 25 guardia Team Abc Cantù
41 Valenti Fabio 170 8.1 21 26 play Basket Follo
42 Molteni Marco 170 8.5 19 31 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
43 D'Affuso Andrea 169 9.4 17 34 play Don Bosco Crocetta
44 Moraghi Alessandro 164 9.6 14 30 centro Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
45 Colombo Tommaso 161 7.7 15 21 centro Aurora Desio
46 Vetrone Luca 158 8.8 20 27 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
47 Piano Andrea 158 7.9 22 22 play Olimpo Basket 1957 Alba
48 Fazio Lorenzo 157 7.9 19 21 centro Spezia Basket Club
49 Radovanovic Bojan 157 8.3 16 36 centro Valsesia Basket
50 Meregalli Mirko 155 10.3 25 25 ala piccola Aurora Desio
Passa alla versione desktop