# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Porcellini Andrea 488 22.2 35 37 ala forte Virtus Imola
2 Rondena Federico Silvio 384 18.3 30 33 play Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
3 Bartoccetti Alessio 383 19.2 27 34 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
4 Gianasi Matteo 328 19.3 34 29 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
5 Giocondo Giuseppe 326 16.3 30 25 guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
6 Masper Cristiano 322 16.9 27 41 centro Basket 2014 Bergamo
7 Iacono Michael 313 16.5 30 27 play Milanotrè Basiglio
8 Olivieri Simone 308 14.7 22 22 centro Pisogne
9 Quartieri Daniele 307 16.2 33 27 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
10 Castagnaro Riccardo 295 17.4 27 31 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
11 Acquaviva Alessandro 290 13.8 26 32 guardia Pisogne
12 Galiazzo Andrea 287 17.9 33 31 play Pallacanestro Crema
13 Lollini Luca 285 15.0 27 28 ala piccola Castello & Murri
14 Vanzulli Vittorio 283 13.5 23 25 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
15 Iattoni Riccardo 282 14.1 35 22 ala forte Castello & Murri
16 Colombo Marco Carlo 281 13.4 25 25 ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
17 Albertini Filippo 276 13.1 23 28 centro Castello & Murri
18 Cacciani Stefano 268 12.8 27 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
19 Grillini Lorenzo 260 11.8 22 26 play Virtus Imola
20 Moscatelli Leonida 246 13.7 21 32 centro Corona Platina Piadena
21 Villa Alessandro 246 12.3 26 24 guardia Robur Saronno
22 Ballarate Matteo 234 12.3 25 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
23 Corbetta Pierpaolo 229 11.5 20 30 ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
24 Cacciavillani Davide 229 12.7 25 24 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
25 Rambelli Samuele 229 11.5 21 41 ala forte BSL San Lazzaro
26 Formentini Filippo 222 10.6 30 26 guardia Pallacanestro Lissone
27 Danelutti Julian Enrico 222 11.1 20 26 centro Pallacanestro Lissone
28 Crippa Massimiliano 218 10.4 19 26 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
29 Cardellini Mattia 212 11.2 18 23 play Pallacanestro Crema
30 Bossola Davide 211 11.1 20 24 ala forte Robur Saronno
31 Burresi Leonardo 211 11.1 23 21 play BSL San Lazzaro
32 Borghi Gianluca 208 9.9 18 32 ala forte CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
33 Rossi Riccardo 207 12.9 24 23 ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
34 Colnago Paolo 206 12.9 27 23 play Pallacanestro Crema
35 Bosio Massimiliano 205 12.8 30 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Crema
36 Tandoi Niccolò 203 10.2 18 21 guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
37 Mercante Jacopo Roberto 201 10.6 18 24 guardia Basket 2014 Bergamo
38 Gruosso Fabio 197 9.9 18 31 ala forte Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
39 Grobberio Gianni 196 10.3 22 39 ala forte Corona Platina Piadena
40 Leone Andrea 196 9.8 20 20 play Pisogne
41 Astolfi Giuseppe 195 9.8 21 24 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
42 Milan Fabrizio 191 9.1 25 27 guardia CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
43 Preti Jacopo 189 8.6 20 20 ala forte Virtus Imola
44 Bernardi Luca 188 11.1 21 30 play Basket 2014 Bergamo
45 Bandera Gianluca 187 9.4 20 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
46 Massari Luciano Carlos 187 8.5 18 37 centro Virtus Imola
47 Paduano Simone 186 8.9 19 30 play CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
48 Filippi Michele 184 10.2 26 33 guardia Pisogne
49 De Piccoli Ezio 184 9.2 17 40 ala piccola Robur Saronno
50 Beccari Alessandro 177 8.9 17 22 play Castello & Murri
Passa alla versione desktop