CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maggiotto Andrea
G'88Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
511 21.3 38
2 Quercia Sergio
AF'80Vigor Matelica
437 17.5 37
3 Monticelli Elia
G'81Robur Basket Osimo
392 16.3 27
4 Giannini Filippo
G'91Bottegone Basket
389 15.6 26
5 Zani Marco
G'84Monsummano
364 14.6 25
6 Vannini Fabio
C'87Monsummano
360 14.4 27
7 Nesti Edoardo
AF'79Libertas Liburnia
359 17.1 28
8 Rossi Emanuele
AF'91Bottegone Basket
354 14.2 25
9 Baldoni Lorenzo
C'87Virtus Civitanova
350 15.2 28
10 Sorci Alessio
G'86Vigor Matelica
345 13.8 32
11 Armillei Andrea
PM'86N.B. Altopascio
345 13.8 21
12 Baroncelli Massimo
AP'89Pallacanestro Empoli
341 14.8 34
13 Cappannelli Giovanni
C'90Basket Gubbio
338 14.7 26
14 Melosi Alessio
G'92G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
337 14.7 26
15 Contigiani Giorgio
AF'82Virtus Civitanova
336 15.3 28
16 Casciani Simone
G'82G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
326 14.2 29
17 Casagrande Riccardo
G'88Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
324 16.2 26
18 Novatti Enrique Apet
G'89Vigor Matelica
323 16.2 30
19 Occhini Luigi
AF'84Pallacanestro Valdisieve
316 13.2 24
20 Tessitori Alessio
AF'87G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
313 13.6 23
21 Verdiani Yuri
G'92Monsummano
306 12.2 20
22 Gattoni Massimo
PM'69Loreto Pesaro
291 14.6 25
23 Arioli Federico
AF'90Basket Gubbio
281 11.7 23
24 Usberti Luca
C'73Vigor Matelica
279 11.6 26
25 Paci Alessio
PM'85Bottegone Basket
278 12.6 28
26 Moroni Federico
PM'85Pallacanestro Empoli
275 11.5 23
27 Benini Luca
C'89Libertas Liburnia
270 12.3 24
28 Centanni Filippo
PM'94Virtus Civitanova
270 12.3 28
29 Ruberti Mirco
AF'89Juve Pontedera
268 11.2 22
30 Cherici Marco
G'88Pallacanestro Valdisieve
266 10.6 28
31 Giuliana Marco
PM'89Pallacanestro Valdisieve
265 13.3 25
32 Martinelli Enrico
'75Loreto Pesaro
260 13.0 22
33 Fiorucci David
PM'86Basket Gubbio
258 10.8 24
34 Corzani Lorenzo
AF'90Pallacanestro Empoli
253 14.9 27
35 Petrucci Marco
G'92N.B. Altopascio
251 10.0 16
36 Dell'Agnello Tommaso
G'91Libertas Liburnia
249 11.9 24
37 Valentini Alessio
C'88Robur Basket Osimo
248 11.8 22
38 Pentucci Rodolfo
PM'91Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
248 10.3 22
39 Visigalli Davide
AF'90Bottegone Basket
247 9.9 20
40 Tempestini Tommaso
PM'87Monsummano
244 10.2 20
41 Del Carlo Davide
PM'86N.B. Altopascio
234 9.4 17
42 Danesi Alessandro
PM'90G.S. Folgore Fucecchio
233 10.1 21
43 Cardellini Giacomo
G'90Robur Basket Osimo
231 9.6 18
44 Cardinali Michele
PM'78Loreto Pesaro
227 18.9 33
45 Lazzeri Alberto
AF'88N.B. Altopascio
224 9.3 15
46 Bongi Nicola
PM'89Bottegone Basket
223 8.9 17
47 Boni Mario
AP'63Monsummano
219 13.7 21
48 Fiorindi Francesco
PM'88N.B. Altopascio
216 8.6 17
49 Giorgi Gianluca
C'95Juve Pontedera
212 9.2 32
50 Di Sciullo Claudio
PM'81Loreto Pesaro
209 9.1 23
Passa alla versione desktop