CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Manuelli Daniele
PM'94Basket Pool Loano
370 20.6 40
2 Di Prampero Federico
PMU19Junior Casale
350 17.5 28
3 Amato Andrea
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
333 18.5 32
4 Antonietti Luca
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
330 16.5 28
5 Piccoli Matteo
APU19Robur et Fides Varese
313 14.2 25
6 Slanina Prokop
CU19Pallacanestro Biella
304 20.3 35
7 Baldasso Lorenzo
GU19Moncalieri S.Mauro
296 15.6 26
8 Janelidze Giga
AFU19Assigeco Piacenza
283 15.7 24
9 Calzavara Diego
PM'94CUS Torino
277 17.3 30
10 Cacace Alberto
GU17Basket Pool Loano
263 12.5 19
11 De Vico Niccolò
AP'94Pallacanestro Biella
261 17.4 35
12 De Bettin Federico
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
256 12.2 29
13 Del Pero Gabriele
PM'94Pallacanestro Cantù
251 13.2 22
14 Bartoli Lorenzo
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
247 12.4 22
15 Vencato Luca
PMU19Assigeco Piacenza
241 12.1 21
16 Uglietti Lorenzo
G'94Pallacanestro Biella
226 14.1 27
17 Scuratti Stefano
C'94Pallacanestro Cantù
225 11.8 24
18 Alberti Gabriele
AF'94CUS Torino
220 13.8 29
19 Amoruso Alessandro
PM'94Pallacanestro Biella
202 9.6 17
20 Lagger Simone
PMU19Arona Basket
202 10.1 23
21 Sacco Mattia
AF'94CUS Torino
193 11.4 20
22 Bonvino Mattia
AFU19Aurora Desio
191 10.1 20
23 Lanzani Tommaso
GU19CAP Genova
189 10.5 22
24 Rossato Riccardo
GU17Assigeco Piacenza
187 9.4 21
25 Basso Giovanni
AP'94Assigeco Piacenza
186 8.9 23
26 Cogliati Walter
AF'94Arona Basket
184 8.8 20
27 Grassi Andrea
C'94Aurora Desio
180 10.0 16
28 Losa Riccardo
AP'94Pallacanestro Cantù
173 9.6 16
29 Lepri Jacopo
PMU19Robur et Fides Varese
173 10.2 19
30 Villa Jacopo
AFU19Basket Pool Loano
171 9.0 17
31 Minoli Tommaso
PM'94Arona Basket
168 8.4 18
32 Crespi David
AFU19Robur et Fides Varese
167 7.6 24
33 Pagani Alessandro
AP'94Assigeco Piacenza
166 8.7 18
34 De Angelis Alessandro
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
165 10.3 22
35 Tonella Roberto
GU19Robur et Fides Varese
162 8.1 23
36 Morando Nicolò
PMU17CAP Genova
160 8.9 19
37 Gatto Gianmarco
PM'94Aurora Desio
160 8.4 21
38 Donzelli Daniel
GU17Assigeco Piacenza
153 10.2 15
39 Cogliati Emiliano
PM'94Aurora Desio
149 9.3 21
40 Villa Nicholas
PMU19Aurora Desio
147 8.6 23
41 Macrì Emanuele
PMU19CAP Genova
143 7.5 17
42 Fiore Ares
G'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
137 6.9 18
43 Merlati Andrea
AFU19Olimpia Jr Milano
132 6.9 12
44 Monfermoso Roberto
PM'94Pallacanestro Biella
131 8.7 17
45 Bernasconi Pietro
GU19Robur et Fides Varese
129 6.1 14
46 Puleo Riccardo
APU19Junior Casale
128 6.1 16
47 De Lillo Luca
PMU19Assigeco Piacenza
127 6.7 13
48 Mascolo Bruno
PMU17Moncalieri S.Mauro
125 6.3 18
49 Quaranta Davide
GU19CUS Torino
122 5.8 15
50 Peroni Michele
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
121 6.7 23
Passa alla versione desktop