CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 De Bettin Federico
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
47 15.7 21
2 Bartoli Lorenzo
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
40 13.3 25
3 De Ruvo Mattia
AP'94Virtus Bologna
35 11.7 24
4 Pechacek Adam
AFU19Virtus Bologna
35 11.7 13
5 Amato Andrea
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
33 16.5 27
6 Slanina Prokop
CU19Pallacanestro Biella
31 10.3 14
7 Quaranta Davide
GU19CUS Torino
30 10.0 15
8 De Vico Niccolò
AP'94Pallacanestro Biella
28 9.3 18
9 Imbrò Matteo
PM'94Virtus Bologna
28 9.3 12
10 Sacco Mattia
AF'94CUS Torino
28 9.3 11
11 Caratozzolo Nicolò
GU19CUS Torino
28 9.3 18
12 Landi Aristide
C'94Virtus Bologna
28 9.3 14
13 Calzavara Diego
PM'94CUS Torino
25 8.3 10
14 Fontecchio Simone
APU19Virtus Bologna
24 8.0 13
15 Savio Gustavo
PM'94Pallacanestro Biella
23 7.7 12
16 Uglietti Lorenzo
G'94Pallacanestro Biella
23 11.5 12
17 Guazzaloca Federico
G'94Virtus Bologna
19 6.3 13
18 Millina Matteo
PM'94Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 7
19 Alberti Gabriele
AF'94CUS Torino
18 6.0 6
20 Sabatini Gherardo
PM'94Virtus Bologna
17 5.7 12
21 Piva Dario
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
15 5.0 8
22 Merlati Andrea
AFU19Olimpia Jr Milano
15 5.0 9
23 Visconti Matteo
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
13 4.3 5
24 Agbogan Allen Alogniku
PMU17CUS Torino
13 4.3 7
25 Amoruso Alessandro
PM'94Pallacanestro Biella
13 6.5 7
26 Scaramal Thomas
AF'94Pallacanestro Biella
12 4.0 6
27 Chiotti Alessandro
GU19CUS Torino
12 4.0 7
28 Tugnoli Alessio
PM'94Virtus Bologna
10 3.3 6
29 Gorla Paolo
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
9 3.0 7
30 Ghiacci Matteo
APU19Virtus Bologna
9 4.5 9
31 Seratoni Andrea
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
8 2.7 5
32 Navarini Alberto
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
7 3.5 6
33 Russano Gabriele
PMU19CUS Torino
6 2.0 4
34 Giraudi Stefano
AFU19CUS Torino
5 1.7 3
35 Dotti Mattia
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
5 2.5 5
36 Morisi Davide
GU19Virtus Bologna
4 2.0 2
37 Gonzato Simone
AFU19Pallacanestro Biella
4 2.0 4
38 Vercellino Roberto
AFU17CUS Torino
4 1.3 4
39 Cremona Leonardo
C'94Olimpia Jr Milano
4 1.3 2
40 Pollone Luca
GU17Pallacanestro Biella
4 4.0 4
41 Chiavassa Marco
AFU17Pallacanestro Biella
4 2.0 4
42 Longoni Andrea
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
3 1.0 3
43 Novello Federico
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
2 1.0 2
44 Peroni Michele
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
2 0.7 2
45 Singjeli Geni
CU19Pallacanestro Biella
2 1.0 2
46 Cavagliato Andrea
PM'94CUS Torino
2 2.0 2
47 Tinti Filippo
PMU19Virtus Bologna
0 0.0 -
48 Riva Riccardo
GU19Olimpia Jr Milano
-
49 Manavella Paolo
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
50 Restelli Lorenzo
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop