CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Mazzantini Saverio
APU19Don Bosco Livorno
53 17.7 21
2 Candussi Francesco
C'94Reyer Venezia
44 14.7 25
3 Brighi Lorenzo
G'94Rimini Crabs
39 13.0 20
4 Spatti Alessandro
CU19Orobica Bergamo
38 12.7 21
5 Crippa Riccardo
AF'94Orobica Bergamo
36 12.0 15
6 Azzola Marco
G'94Orobica Bergamo
35 11.7 20
7 Akele Nicola
APU19Reyer Venezia
33 11.0 14
8 Vildera Giovanni
AFU19Reyer Venezia
32 10.7 14
9 Forti Francesco
PM'94Don Bosco Livorno
32 10.7 18
10 Artioli Giorgio
AFU19Don Bosco Livorno
30 10.0 16
11 Paolin Francesco
GU19Reyer Venezia
25 8.3 10
12 Aglio Jacopo
AFU19Rimini Crabs
25 8.3 14
13 Piastrellini Augustin
PMU19Rimini Crabs
23 7.7 10
14 Zennaro Giulio
GU19Reyer Venezia
23 7.7 16
15 Barontini Nicolò
AP'94Don Bosco Livorno
23 7.7 21
16 Pipitone Vincenzo
C'94Reyer Venezia
21 7.0 9
17 Marengo Nicolò
C'94Rimini Crabs
19 6.3 13
18 Marchini Davide
PMU19Don Bosco Livorno
19 6.3 9
19 Lorenzetti Antonio
APU19Orobica Bergamo
17 5.7 9
20 Leone Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
16 5.3 9
21 Chiera Adrian Ignacio
G'94Rimini Crabs
16 5.3 7
22 Flaccadori Diego
GU17Orobica Bergamo
15 15.0 15
23 Biordi Ygor
CU17Rimini Crabs
14 4.7 8
24 Savoldelli Nicola
PMU17Orobica Bergamo
14 4.7 8
25 Pasquinelli Marcello Gino
AFU19Don Bosco Livorno
14 4.7 6
26 Mazzucchelli Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
14 4.7 7
27 Marcon Leonardo
GU19Reyer Venezia
13 4.3 9
28 Myers Joel
PMU19Rimini Crabs
10 3.3 8
29 Ambrassa Federico
GU17Rimini Crabs
7 2.3 5
30 Massa Luigi
AFU19Reyer Venezia
6 2.0 5
31 Tinsley Thomas
PMU17Reyer Venezia
5 1.7 5
32 Mihalich Stefano
PMU19Reyer Venezia
5 1.7 3
33 Brattoli Luca
AP'94Rimini Crabs
4 1.3 2
34 Lucarelli Jacopo
GU17Don Bosco Livorno
4 1.3 4
35 Giancotti Matteo
APU19Don Bosco Livorno
4 1.3 2
36 Bertolo Riccardo
GU19Reyer Venezia
2 0.7 2
37 Hadzic Damir
APU17Rimini Crabs
2 1.0 2
38 Ballerini Franco
APU19Rimini Crabs
2 0.7 2
39 Maiello Paolo
AFU17Rimini Crabs
2 1.0 2
40 Tedoldi Marco
AP'94Orobica Bergamo
2 1.0 2
41 Pace Giuseppe
G'94Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
42 Zucchetti Giovanni
AFU19Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
43 Terreni Gabriele
APDon Bosco Livorno
0 0.0 -
44 Rela Edoardo
Don Bosco Livorno
0 0.0 -
45 Donadoni Mattia
PMU19Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
46 Beretta Eugenio
CU17Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
47 Galati Emanuele
APU19Don Bosco Livorno
0 0.0 -
48 Ulivieri Niko
Don Bosco Livorno
0 0.0 -
49 Bardi Matteo
Don Bosco Livorno
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop