CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Amato Andrea
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
25 25.0 25
2 Baldasso Lorenzo
G'9 Moncalieri S.Mauro
23 23.0 23
3 Terenzi Diego
PM'9 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 21.0 21
4 Janelidze Giga
AF'9 Assigeco Piacenza
18 18.0 18
5 Antonietti Luca
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
17 17.0 17
6 De Bettin Federico
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
17 17.0 17
7 Slanina Prokop
C'9 Pallacanestro Biella
17 17.0 17
8 Rovere Riccardo
AF'94Virtus Siena
16 16.0 16
9 Bianconi Corrado
G'94Virtus Siena
16 16.0 16
10 Crippa Riccardo
AF'94Orobica Bergamo
16 16.0 16
11 Uglietti Lorenzo
G'94Pallacanestro Biella
15 15.0 15
12 Martino Andrea
AP'9 Virtus Siena
15 15.0 15
13 Panzieri Alessandro
AP'9 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
14 14.0 14
14 Mazzantini Saverio
AP'9 Don Bosco Livorno
14 14.0 14
15 De Vico Niccolò
AP'94Pallacanestro Biella
14 14.0 14
16 Bartoli Lorenzo
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
13 13.0 13
17 Sanges Federico
AF'9 Virtus Siena
12 12.0 12
18 De Angelis Alessandro
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
12 12.0 12
19 Donzelli Daniel
G'7 Assigeco Piacenza
11 11.0 11
20 Rossato Riccardo
G'7 Assigeco Piacenza
11 11.0 11
21 Vencato Luca
PM'9 Assigeco Piacenza
10 10.0 10
22 Artioli Giorgio
AF'9 Don Bosco Livorno
10 10.0 10
23 Antonietti Federico
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 10.0 10
24 Lucarelli Jacopo
G'7 Don Bosco Livorno
9 9.0 9
25 Giacomelli Olivier
G'9 Moncalieri S.Mauro
9 9.0 9
26 Reali Marco
PM'9 Virtus Siena
9 9.0 9
27 Mugnaini Jacopo
G'9 Virtus Siena
8 8.0 8
28 Azzola Marco
G'94Orobica Bergamo
8 8.0 8
29 Pagani Alessandro
AP'94Assigeco Piacenza
7 7.0 7
30 Flaccadori Diego
G'7 Orobica Bergamo
7 7.0 7
31 Piva Dario
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
7 7.0 7
32 Tedoldi Marco
AP'94Orobica Bergamo
6 6.0 6
33 Marchini Davide
PM'9 Don Bosco Livorno
6 6.0 6
34 Basso Giovanni
AP'94Assigeco Piacenza
6 6.0 6
35 Bianchi Giovanni
G'94Victoria Libertas Pesaro
5 5.0 5
36 Fiore Ares
G'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
5 5.0 5
37 Cucco Marco
G'94Virtus Siena
5 5.0 5
38 Longoni Andrea
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
5 5.0 5
39 Zeneli Franci
C'94Virtus Siena
4 4.0 4
40 Spatti Alessandro
C'9 Orobica Bergamo
4 4.0 4
41 Leone Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
4 4.0 4
42 Bongiorno Matteo
G'94Victoria Libertas Pesaro
4 4.0 4
43 Mazzucchelli Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
4 4.0 4
44 Pasquinelli Marcello Gino
AF'9 Don Bosco Livorno
4 4.0 4
45 Giacomini Marco
PM'94Victoria Libertas Pesaro
4 4.0 4
46 Gorla Paolo
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
3 3.0 3
47 Oliva Pierfrancesco
G'7 Virtus Siena
3 3.0 3
48 Barontini Nicolò
AP'94Don Bosco Livorno
3 3.0 3
49 Peroni Michele
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
3 3.0 3
50 Merlati Andrea
AF'9 Olimpia Jr Milano
2 2.0 2
Passa alla versione desktop