CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Amato Andrea
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
25 25.0 25
2 Baldasso Lorenzo
GU19Moncalieri S.Mauro
23 23.0 23
3 Terenzi Diego
PMU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 21.0 21
4 Janelidze Giga
AFU19Assigeco Piacenza
18 18.0 18
5 Slanina Prokop
CU19Pallacanestro Biella
17 17.0 17
6 Antonietti Luca
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
17 17.0 17
7 De Bettin Federico
PM'94Olimpia Jr Milano
17 17.0 17
8 Rovere Riccardo
AF'94Virtus Siena
16 16.0 16
9 Bianconi Corrado
G'94Virtus Siena
16 16.0 16
10 Crippa Riccardo
AF'94Orobica Bergamo
16 16.0 16
11 Uglietti Lorenzo
G'94Pallacanestro Biella
15 15.0 15
12 Martino Andrea
APU19Virtus Siena
15 15.0 15
13 Panzieri Alessandro
APU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
14 14.0 14
14 Mazzantini Saverio
APU19Don Bosco Livorno
14 14.0 14
15 De Vico Niccolò
AP'94Pallacanestro Biella
14 14.0 14
16 Bartoli Lorenzo
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
13 13.0 13
17 Sanges Federico
AFU19Virtus Siena
12 12.0 12
18 De Angelis Alessandro
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
12 12.0 12
19 Donzelli Daniel
GU17Assigeco Piacenza
11 11.0 11
20 Rossato Riccardo
GU17Assigeco Piacenza
11 11.0 11
21 Vencato Luca
PMU19Assigeco Piacenza
10 10.0 10
22 Artioli Giorgio
AFU19Don Bosco Livorno
10 10.0 10
23 Antonietti Federico
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 10.0 10
24 Lucarelli Jacopo
GU17Don Bosco Livorno
9 9.0 9
25 Giacomelli Olivier
GU19Moncalieri S.Mauro
9 9.0 9
26 Reali Marco
PMU19Virtus Siena
9 9.0 9
27 Mugnaini Jacopo
GU19Virtus Siena
8 8.0 8
28 Azzola Marco
G'94Orobica Bergamo
8 8.0 8
29 Pagani Alessandro
AP'94Assigeco Piacenza
7 7.0 7
30 Flaccadori Diego
GU17Orobica Bergamo
7 7.0 7
31 Piva Dario
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
7 7.0 7
32 Tedoldi Marco
AP'94Orobica Bergamo
6 6.0 6
33 Marchini Davide
PMU19Don Bosco Livorno
6 6.0 6
34 Basso Giovanni
AP'94Assigeco Piacenza
6 6.0 6
35 Bianchi Giovanni
G'94Victoria Libertas Pesaro
5 5.0 5
36 Fiore Ares
G'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
5 5.0 5
37 Cucco Marco
G'94Virtus Siena
5 5.0 5
38 Longoni Andrea
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
5 5.0 5
39 Zeneli Franci
C'94Virtus Siena
4 4.0 4
40 Spatti Alessandro
CU19Orobica Bergamo
4 4.0 4
41 Leone Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
4 4.0 4
42 Bongiorno Matteo
G'94Victoria Libertas Pesaro
4 4.0 4
43 Mazzucchelli Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
4 4.0 4
44 Pasquinelli Marcello Gino
AFU19Don Bosco Livorno
4 4.0 4
45 Giacomini Marco
PM'94Victoria Libertas Pesaro
4 4.0 4
46 Gorla Paolo
AP'94Olimpia Jr Milano
3 3.0 3
47 Oliva Pierfrancesco
GU17Virtus Siena
3 3.0 3
48 Barontini Nicolò
AP'94Don Bosco Livorno
3 3.0 3
49 Peroni Michele
G'94Olimpia Jr Milano
3 3.0 3
50 Mascolo Bruno
PMU17Moncalieri S.Mauro
2 2.0 2
Passa alla versione desktop