CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Landi Aristide
C'94Virtus Bologna
67 22.3 29
2 Grande Alessandro
PM'94Stella Azzurra Roma
61 20.3 25
3 Pechacek Adam
AFU19Virtus Bologna
55 18.3 21
4 Cappelletti Alessandro
PMU19Mens Sana Siena
53 17.7 20
5 Imbrò Matteo
PM'94Virtus Bologna
41 13.7 18
6 Procacci Alessandro
PM'94Mens Sana Siena
39 13.0 19
7 Lofberg Johan Jerker
APU19Mens Sana Siena
36 12.0 17
8 Leonzio Ennio
G'94Stella Azzurra Roma
34 11.3 20
9 Sabatini Gherardo
PM'94Virtus Bologna
32 10.7 15
10 Candussi Francesco
C'94Reyer Venezia
31 10.3 12
11 Akele Nicola
APU19Reyer Venezia
30 10.0 13
12 Bianchi Camillo
AP'94Mens Sana Siena
27 9.0 10
13 Paolin Francesco
GU19Reyer Venezia
24 8.0 12
14 Zennaro Giulio
GU19Reyer Venezia
22 7.3 15
15 Vildera Giovanni
AFU19Reyer Venezia
21 7.0 10
16 Chatzicharalambous Sousa Dimitri
AP'94Mens Sana Siena
20 6.7 8
17 Marcon Leonardo
GU19Reyer Venezia
20 6.7 11
18 Cucci Valerio
AFU19Stella Azzurra Roma
19 6.3 9
19 Oliva Pierfrancesco
GU17Virtus Siena
18 18.0 18
20 Pipitone Vincenzo
C'94Reyer Venezia
18 6.0 11
21 Mannozzi Lorenzo
AP'94Stella Azzurra Roma
18 6.0 11
22 Fontecchio Simone
APU19Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 9
23 Guazzaloca Federico
G'94Virtus Bologna
17 5.7 17
24 Mihalich Stefano
PMU19Reyer Venezia
16 5.3 7
25 Rovere Riccardo
AF'94Virtus Siena
15 15.0 15
26 Baldasso Lorenzo
GU19Moncalieri S.Mauro
15 15.0 15
27 Janelidze Giga
AFU19Assigeco Piacenza
15 15.0 15
28 Millina Matteo
PM'94Virtus Bologna
15 5.0 8
29 De Angelis Alessandro
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
13 13.0 13
30 Cucco Marco
G'94Virtus Siena
12 12.0 12
31 Marini Leonardo
CU19Mens Sana Siena
12 4.0 12
32 Papi Alessandro
G'94Mens Sana Siena
12 4.0 6
33 Johansson Jacob
GU19Mens Sana Siena
12 4.0 6
34 Crippa Riccardo
AF'94Orobica Bergamo
12 12.0 12
35 Spatti Alessandro
CU19Orobica Bergamo
11 11.0 11
36 Rossato Riccardo
GU17Assigeco Piacenza
11 11.0 11
37 Pace Giuseppe
G'94Orobica Bergamo
10 10.0 10
38 La Torre Andrea
APU17Stella Azzurra Roma
10 3.3 7
39 Giancarli Marco
PMU19Stella Azzurra Roma
10 3.3 6
40 Antonietti Luca
AF'94Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 10.0 10
41 De Lillo Luca
PMU19Assigeco Piacenza
9 9.0 9
42 Basso Giovanni
AP'94Assigeco Piacenza
9 9.0 9
43 Martino Andrea
APU19Virtus Siena
8 8.0 8
44 Alibegovic Amar
AFU19Stella Azzurra Roma
7 2.3 7
45 Donzelli Daniel
GU17Assigeco Piacenza
7 7.0 7
46 Massa Luigi
AFU19Reyer Venezia
6 2.0 4
47 Mazzucchelli Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
6 6.0 6
48 Nasello Ferdinando
AFU19Mens Sana Siena
6 2.0 2
49 Sanges Federico
AFU19Virtus Siena
6 6.0 6
50 Esposito Giovanni
AP'94Stella Azzurra Roma
5 1.7 3
Passa alla versione desktop