CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Rizzetto Francesco
AF'94Sistema Basket Pordenone
437 21.9 39
2 Preti Jacopo
AF'94A. Costa Imola
364 18.2 34
3 Zaharie Alin Ionut
AP'94Aquila Trento
360 18.9 36
4 Nobile Vittorio
PMU19Sistema Basket Pordenone
360 18.0 37
5 Pechacek Adam
AFU19Virtus Bologna
333 17.5 31
6 Candussi Francesco
C'94Reyer Venezia
325 18.1 30
7 Turel Mirco
G'94A. Costa Imola
310 19.4 35
8 Gorreri Francesco
APU19Aquila Trento
293 15.4 31
9 Vedovato Jacopo
CU19Treviso Basket
271 13.6 26
10 Begiqi Klaudio
GU19Sistema Basket Pordenone
270 14.2 33
11 Sabattani Giacomo
AF'94A. Costa Imola
270 13.5 24
12 Fontecchio Simone
APU19Virtus Bologna
264 14.7 25
13 Starrantino Davide
G'94Bettinzoli Brusati
255 17.0 26
14 Flaccadori Diego
GU17Orobica Bergamo
233 12.9 28
15 Lorenzetti Antonio
APU19Orobica Bergamo
225 11.8 29
16 Vildera Giovanni
AFU19Reyer Venezia
222 11.7 20
17 Mussini Federico
PMU17Pallacanestro Reggiana
214 12.6 24
18 Bossi Stefano
PM'94Aquila Trento
213 14.2 25
19 Sabatini Gherardo
PM'94Virtus Bologna
212 10.6 19
20 Spatti Alessandro
CU19Orobica Bergamo
208 10.9 17
21 De Ruvo Mattia
AP'94Virtus Bologna
203 11.9 23
22 Allodi Giovanni
C'94Pallacanestro Reggiana
202 11.9 22
23 Morgotti Alessandro
C'94Pallacanestro Reggiana
200 10.5 22
24 Pipitone Vincenzo
C'94Reyer Venezia
196 10.9 23
25 Mastellari Martino
GU17Eagles Bologna
190 13.6 25
26 Biscaro Pietro
GU19PSA Modena
190 10.6 18
27 Landi Aristide
C'94Virtus Bologna
189 15.8 25
28 Battistini Leonardo
APU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
188 10.4 29
29 Crippa Riccardo
AF'94Orobica Bergamo
179 9.4 22
30 Azzola Marco
G'94Orobica Bergamo
179 11.2 19
31 Malbasa Dorde
APU19Treviso Basket
177 8.9 24
32 Guazzaloca Federico
G'94Virtus Bologna
177 9.3 19
33 Fabbro Simone
AFU19Sistema Basket Pordenone
171 9.0 17
34 Galli Milo
GU19Eagles Bologna
169 16.9 23
35 Dirella Carlo
AP'94A. Costa Imola
169 8.5 15
36 Barbanti Giacomo
G'94PSA Modena
165 10.3 21
37 Rossetto Edoardo
PMU19Treviso Basket
165 8.3 19
38 Valer Alberto
AP'94Aquila Trento
158 8.8 16
39 Klyuchnyk Dimitri
C'94Aquila Trento
157 8.3 19
40 Marcon Leonardo
GU19Reyer Venezia
154 8.1 17
41 Tedoldi Marco
AP'94Orobica Bergamo
153 8.5 19
42 Lasagni Simone
G'94Pallacanestro Reggiana
150 10.0 18
43 Leone Andrea
PM'94Orobica Bergamo
149 9.3 34
44 Tesolin Davide
AP'94Sistema Basket Pordenone
142 8.4 19
45 Harizaj Franz
PM'94Eagles Bologna
141 9.4 21
46 Bertocco Niccolò
GU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
133 7.4 17
47 Milella Federico
GU17Treviso Basket
132 6.6 16
48 Veronesi Filippo
AFU19Bettinzoli Brusati
128 9.8 20
49 Paolin Francesco
GU19Reyer Venezia
126 9.0 18
50 Busetto Paolo
GU17Treviso Basket
123 6.5 18
Passa alla versione desktop