CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Buono Renato
PM'94Virtus Matera
441 24.5 38
2 Iurato Carmelo
G'94F. Scandone Avellino
370 18.5 34
3 Algeri Giorgio
GU19Tiber Basket Roma
341 20.1 31
4 Smorto Antonio Fabrizio
GU19Virtus Matera
321 20.1 35
5 Tambone Matteo
PM'94Virtus Roma
316 16.6 32
6 Nozzolillo Federico
G'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
311 15.6 25
7 Leggio Gianmarco
C'94New Basket Brindisi
303 16.8 32
8 Coluzzi Guido
G'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
291 14.6 24
9 Laquintana Tommaso
PMU19Cus Bari
269 22.4 33
10 Ridolfi Federico
AF'94Tiber Basket Roma
263 14.6 25
11 Grande Alessandro
PM'94Stella Azzurra Roma
260 16.3 26
12 De Gregorio Fabrizio
G'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
241 12.7 23
13 Dal Sasso Andrea
G'94Tiber Basket Roma
221 12.3 21
14 Leonzio Ennio
G'94Stella Azzurra Roma
219 13.7 20
15 Ronconi Alessio
GU19F. Scandone Avellino
219 12.2 28
16 Riccio Gianpaolo
PMU17F. Scandone Avellino
217 12.8 25
17 Guagliardi Alessandro
AP'94Virtus Roma
213 13.3 24
18 Caldiero Salvatore
C'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
212 11.8 23
19 Salzillo Antonio
GU19Juvecaserta
210 16.2 26
20 Cucci Valerio
AFU19Stella Azzurra Roma
192 12.0 26
21 Didonna Francesco
G'94Cus Bari
192 14.8 24
22 Di Coste Enrico
CU19Aurora Brindisi
181 11.3 25
23 Billi Guglielmo
AP'94Virtus Roma
181 9.5 22
24 Di Giacomo Emanuele
C'94Virtus Roma
179 14.9 28
25 Marini Giovanni
PMU19Juvecaserta
178 14.8 24
26 De Vincenzo Giangiacomo
G'94Roseto Sharks
175 17.5 37
27 Miriello Stefano Umberto
GU17Virtus Matera
170 10.6 24
28 Preite Elio
AP'94New Basket Brindisi
162 14.7 29
29 Caridà Matteo
GU19Virtus Roma
162 9.0 18
30 Piccagli Gianluca
G'94Tiber Basket Roma
161 8.9 19
31 Gloria Mirko
CU19Roseto Sharks
156 15.6 26
32 Capotorto Alessio
PM'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
152 7.6 17
33 Angelini Federico
PMU17Aurora Brindisi
151 10.8 29
34 Salafia Lucio
AF'94F. Scandone Avellino
148 7.8 22
35 Faragalli Serroni Francesco
PMU19Roseto Sharks
147 14.7 21
36 Rea Manuel
GU17Juvecaserta
144 11.1 28
37 Servillo Gaetano
AFU19Pallacanestro Palestrina
140 7.0 17
38 Rongone Simone
GU19Aurora Brindisi
140 10.0 17
39 Lacandela Emanuele
PM'94Aurora Brindisi
140 15.6 33
40 Mbaye Amadou Diokel
AP'94F. Scandone Avellino
138 6.9 16
41 Liguori Armando
G'94Basket San Severo
137 11.4 24
42 Pacella Daniele
AP'94New Basket Brindisi
136 7.2 18
43 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov
CU17Basket San Severo
129 10.8 18
44 Calò Emanuele
GU19New Basket Brindisi
124 7.3 22
45 La Torre Andrea
APU17Stella Azzurra Roma
120 8.0 18
46 Papa Francesco
AFU19Roseto Sharks
120 12.0 20
47 Leucci Francesco
PMU19New Basket Brindisi
118 9.8 27
48 Stano Mattia Maria
PMU17Virtus Matera
118 7.4 12
49 Esposito Giovanni
AP'94Stella Azzurra Roma
113 6.6 13
50 Russo Bartolomeo
PMU17Juvecaserta
104 8.7 18
Passa alla versione desktop