Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone D– Divisione Nazionale Giovanile
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Buono Renato
PM'94Virtus Matera
|
441 | 24.5 | 38 | |
Iurato Carmelo
G'94F. Scandone Avellino
|
370 | 18.5 | 34 | |
Algeri Giorgio
PMU19Tiber Basket Roma
|
341 | 20.1 | 31 | |
Smorto Antonio Fabrizio
GU19Virtus Matera
|
321 | 20.1 | 35 | |
Tambone Matteo
PM'94Virtus Roma
|
316 | 16.6 | 32 | |
Nozzolillo Federico
G'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
311 | 15.6 | 25 | |
Leggio Gianmarco
C'94New Basket Brindisi
|
303 | 16.8 | 32 | |
Coluzzi Guido
G'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
291 | 14.6 | 24 | |
Laquintana Tommaso
PMU19Cus Bari
|
269 | 22.4 | 33 | |
Ridolfi Federico
AF'94Tiber Basket Roma
|
263 | 14.6 | 25 | |
Grande Alessandro
PM'94Stella Azzurra Roma
|
260 | 16.3 | 26 | |
De Gregorio Fabrizio
G'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
241 | 12.7 | 23 | |
Dalsasso Andrea
G'94Tiber Basket Roma
|
221 | 12.3 | 21 | |
Ronconi Alessio
GU19F. Scandone Avellino
|
219 | 12.2 | 28 | |
Leonzio Ennio
G'94Stella Azzurra Roma
|
219 | 13.7 | 20 | |
Riccio Gianpaolo
PMU17F. Scandone Avellino
|
217 | 12.8 | 25 | |
Guagliardi Alessandro
AP'94Virtus Roma
|
213 | 13.3 | 24 | |
Caldiero Salvatore
C'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
212 | 11.8 | 23 | |
Salzillo Antonio
GU19Juvecaserta
|
210 | 16.2 | 26 | |
Cucci Valerio
AFU19Stella Azzurra Roma
|
192 | 12.0 | 26 | |
Didonna Francesco
G'94Cus Bari
|
192 | 14.8 | 24 | |
Billi Guglielmo
AP'94Virtus Roma
|
181 | 9.5 | 22 | |
Di Coste Enrico
CU19Aurora Brindisi
|
181 | 11.3 | 25 | |
Di Giacomo Emanuele
C'94Virtus Roma
|
179 | 14.9 | 28 | |
Marini Giovanni
PMU19Juvecaserta
|
178 | 14.8 | 24 | |
De Vincenzo Giangiacomo
G'94Roseto Sharks
|
175 | 17.5 | 37 | |
Miriello Stefano Umberto
GU17Virtus Matera
|
170 | 10.6 | 24 | |
Caridà Matteo
GU19Virtus Roma
|
162 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Preite Elio
AP'94New Basket Brindisi
|
162 | 14.7 | 29 | |
Piccagli Gianluca
G'94Tiber Basket Roma
|
161 | 8.9 | 19 | |
Gloria Mirko
CU19Roseto Sharks
|
156 | 15.6 | 26 | |
Capotorto Alessio
PM'94Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
152 | 7.6 | 17 | |
Angelini Federico
PMU17Aurora Brindisi
|
151 | 10.8 | 29 | |
Salafia Lucio
AF'94F. Scandone Avellino
|
148 | 7.8 | 22 | |
Faragalli Serroni Francesco
PMU19Roseto Sharks
|
147 | 14.7 | 21 | |
Rea Manuel
GU17Juvecaserta
|
144 | 11.1 | 28 | |
Servillo Gaetano
AFU19Pallacanestro Palestrina
|
140 | 7.0 | 17 | |
Rongone Simone
GU19Aurora Brindisi
|
140 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Lacandela Emanuele
PM'94Aurora Brindisi
|
140 | 15.6 | 33 | |
Mbaye Amadou Diokel
AF'94F. Scandone Avellino
|
138 | 6.9 | 16 | |
Liguori Armando
G'94Basket San Severo
|
137 | 11.4 | 24 | |
Pacella Daniele
AP'94New Basket Brindisi
|
136 | 7.2 | 18 | |
Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov
CU17Basket San Severo
|
129 | 10.8 | 18 | |
Calò Emanuele
GU19New Basket Brindisi
|
124 | 7.3 | 22 | |
La Torre Andrea
APU17Stella Azzurra Roma
|
120 | 8.0 | 18 | |
Papa Francesco
AFU19Roseto Sharks
|
120 | 12.0 | 20 | |
Stano Mattia Maria
PMU17Virtus Matera
|
118 | 7.4 | 12 | |
Leucci Francesco Stefano
PMU19New Basket Brindisi
|
118 | 9.8 | 27 | |
Esposito Giovanni
AP'94Stella Azzurra Roma
|
113 | 6.6 | 13 | |
Russo Bartolomeo
PMU17Juvecaserta
|
104 | 8.7 | 18 |