CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Flaccadori Diego
GU19Orobica Bergamo
67 22.3 23
2 Pechacek Adam
AF'95Virtus Bologna
53 17.7 19
3 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro
GU19Olimpia Jr Milano
47 15.7 23
4 Fontecchio Simone
AP'95Virtus Bologna
47 15.7 18
5 Hamadi Giosuè
GU19Olimpia Jr Milano
46 15.3 25
6 Spatti Alessandro
C'95Orobica Bergamo
45 15.0 20
7 Savoldelli Nicola
PMU17Orobica Bergamo
35 11.7 14
8 Salari Marco
GU19Virtus Roma
26 8.7 17
9 Alviti Davide
AFU19Virtus Roma
25 8.3 10
10 Bencini Riccardo
AF'95Virtus Roma
23 7.7 15
11 Lorenzetti Antonio
AP'95Orobica Bergamo
23 7.7 9
12 Troiani Emiliano
AP'95Virtus Roma
22 7.3 9
13 Cabrini Romeo
Virtus Roma
22 11.0 14
14 Merlati Andrea
AF'95Olimpia Jr Milano
22 7.3 10
15 Donadoni Mattia
PM'95Orobica Bergamo
21 7.0 11
16 Oxilia Tommaso
AFU17Virtus Bologna
21 7.0 9
17 Restelli Lorenzo
GU19Olimpia Jr Milano
19 9.5 13
18 Allodi Giovanni
GU19Virtus Bologna
16 5.3 8
19 Benetti Gabriele
AP'95Virtus Bologna
16 5.3 6
20 Tassinari Andrea
PMU19Virtus Bologna
15 5.0 8
21 Penna Lorenzo
PMU17Virtus Bologna
14 4.7 9
22 Bouah Jordan
PM'95Virtus Roma
14 4.7 11
23 Vercesi Davide
AFU19Olimpia Jr Milano
13 4.3 6
24 Buzzini Roberto
PM'95Olimpia Jr Milano
13 4.3 9
25 Fumagalli Carlo
PMU19Olimpia Jr Milano
12 4.0 7
26 Sanogo Abdoul Karim
AF'95Virtus Roma
12 4.0 6
27 Sansone Fabio
PMU19Virtus Roma
11 5.5 7
28 Pecchia Andrea
APU17Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 6
29 Romeo Gabriele
PMU17Virtus Roma
10 10.0 10
30 Toso Francesco Amerigo
AFU19Olimpia Jr Milano
10 3.3 4
31 Morisi Davide
G'95Virtus Bologna
10 3.3 5
32 Villa Francesco Maria
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
9 3.0 4
33 Cattapan Riccardo
CU17Virtus Bologna
9 3.0 4
34 Silva Bruno
GU19Orobica Bergamo
8 2.7 6
35 Milovanovic Milos
CU19Orobica Bergamo
8 2.7 6
36 Ciambrone Daniele
CU19Virtus Roma
5 2.5 5
37 Ficini Valerio
GU19Virtus Roma
5 5.0 5
38 Carzaniga Matteo
PMU19Olimpia Jr Milano
3 3.0 3
39 Tarquinio Mattia
AFU19Virtus Roma
3 1.5 3
40 Finamore Matteo
PMU19Virtus Roma
2 2.0 2
41 Cherchi Antonio
APU19Virtus Roma
2 2.0 2
42 Dessì Nicholas
APU17Orobica Bergamo
2 1.0 2
43 Dell'Oca Edoardo
CU19Virtus Roma
2 0.7 2
44 Toia Stefano
AFU19Olimpia Jr Milano
2 1.0 2
45 Pastori Manuel
AFU19Olimpia Jr Milano
1 1.0 1
46 Turelli Matteo
CU17Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
47 Magagnoli Francesco
APU19Virtus Bologna
-
48 Perego Davide
CU19Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
49 Ferri Andrea
GU19Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
50 Ebeling Gianmarco
APU19Virtus Bologna
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop