CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Markus Nikola
AF'96Basket Pool Loano
340 16.2 31
2 Baldini Giacomo
AP'96CAP Genova
318 15.1 24
3 Caversazio Edoardo
AF'96CAP Genova
306 18.0 34
4 Gay Dario
PM'96Basket Pool Loano
292 13.3 25
5 Testa Filippo
GU19Pallacanestro Varese
290 14.5 27
6 Pellizzoni Riccardo
G'96Aurora Desio
281 12.8 32
7 Pollone Luca
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
280 14.0 34
8 Pedrazzani Luca
CU19Arona Basket
277 13.2 24
9 Rattalino Luca
AFU19Junior Casale
272 12.4 23
10 Agbogan Allen Alogniku
PMU19Moncalieri S.Mauro
270 12.9 28
11 Esposito Alessandro
AFU19Aurora Desio
261 11.9 29
12 Vescovi Edoardo
AP'96Pallacanestro Varese
256 16.0 26
13 Maruca Matteo
GU19Robur et Fides Varese
255 13.4 32
14 Zanoli Matteo
AF'96College Borgomanero
252 11.5 22
15 Molteni Mattia
PM'96Pallacanestro Cantù
245 12.3 26
16 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
238 11.9 30
17 Siberna Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Cantù
238 10.8 21
18 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee
PM'96Arona Basket
234 13.8 28
19 Zugno Ruben
PM'96Pallacanestro Cantù
231 12.8 21
20 Gay Flavio
GU17College Borgomanero
229 11.5 26
21 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov
C'96Moncalieri S.Mauro
229 10.9 24
22 Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
224 11.2 19
23 Coltro Mattia
PMU19CAP Genova
222 10.1 19
24 Persano Guglielmo
G'96Basket Pool Loano
221 11.6 20
25 Innocenti Silvio
AP'96Robur et Fides Varese
214 11.3 27
26 Boddi Alberto
APU19CAP Genova
209 10.0 18
27 Crusca Marcello
AF'96College Borgomanero
202 10.1 20
28 Pichi Tommaso
AF'96Moncalieri S.Mauro
196 9.3 22
29 Valentini Fabio
PMU17Junior Casale
195 8.9 24
30 Pagani Giordano
CU17Robur et Fides Varese
193 11.4 22
31 Di Bonaventura Giorgio
GU19Moncalieri S.Mauro
190 9.0 17
32 Milione Federico
G'96Arona Basket
190 8.6 26
33 Ruiu Eric
AF'96Junior Casale
182 9.6 16
34 Amodio Marco
APU19Arona Basket
178 8.5 13
35 Fumagalli Carlo
PM'96Olimpia Jr Milano
175 8.8 20
36 Nwohuocha Curtis Chinonso
CU19Pallacanestro Cantù
173 7.9 17
37 Cattalani Andrea
PM'96Robur et Fides Varese
173 8.7 15
38 Toffali Davide
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
172 8.2 18
39 Valentini Luca
PMU19Junior Casale
171 10.7 25
40 Pecchia Andrea
APU19Olimpia Jr Milano
170 8.5 21
41 Albique Luca
CU19Aurora Desio
166 8.3 25
42 Okeke David Albrigth
AFU17College Borgomanero
162 7.7 16
43 Zavaglio Nicolò
G'96Basket Pool Loano
161 7.3 15
44 Baldasso Tommaso
PMU17Moncalieri S.Mauro
159 8.0 17
45 De Vita Gianmarco
AFU19Pallacanestro Varese
157 8.7 23
46 Cesana Luca
GU19Pallacanestro Cantù
157 8.7 20
47 Casciano Alessandro
PM'96Aurora Desio
156 7.1 17
48 Villa Francesco Maria
PMU19Olimpia Jr Milano
155 7.0 18
49 Vercesi Davide
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
153 7.3 14
50 Chiavassa Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Biella
150 7.1 17
Passa alla versione desktop