CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Moretti Davide
PM'7 Pistoia Basket
51 17.0 18
2 Pecchia Andrea
AP'9 Olimpia Jr Milano
50 16.7 25
3 Severini Luca
C'96Pistoia Basket
38 12.7 18
4 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
37 12.3 16
5 Pasqualin Marco
PM'9 Orobica Bergamo
36 12.0 17
6 Fumagalli Carlo
PM'96Olimpia Jr Milano
33 11.0 12
7 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
AP'7 Pallacanestro Biella
31 10.3 11
8 Permon Pietro
G'96Orobica Bergamo
29 9.7 10
9 Ferri Andrea
G'96Orobica Bergamo
27 9.0 12
10 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
AP'7 Pallacanestro Biella
27 9.0 14
11 Beretta Eugenio
C'96Orobica Bergamo
24 8.0 10
12 Della Rosa Gianluca
PM'96Pistoia Basket
24 8.0 12
13 Pollone Luca
G'9 Pallacanestro Biella
20 6.7 7
14 Taflaj Celis
G'7 Pistoia Basket
19 6.3 8
15 Mastellari Martino
G'96Pistoia Basket
18 9.0 9
16 Rossi Filippo
PM'9 Olimpia Jr Milano
18 6.0 9
17 Villa Francesco Maria
PM'9 Olimpia Jr Milano
17 5.7 9
18 Bertocchi Mattia
AF'9 Orobica Bergamo
15 5.0 11
19 Di Meco Manuel
C'9 Olimpia Jr Milano
15 5.0 9
20 Cuccarese Fabio
AP'96Pistoia Basket
15 5.0 7
21 Bassi Leonardo
AF'9 Orobica Bergamo
15 5.0 9
22 Bianchi Tommaso
PM'96Pistoia Basket
14 4.7 7
23 Calabrese Leonardo
C'96Pallacanestro Biella
14 4.7 8
24 Divac Milos
AF'7 Pistoia Basket
14 4.7 6
25 Chiavassa Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Biella
11 3.7 9
26 Vercesi Davide
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 5
27 Restelli Lorenzo
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 6
28 Toso Francesco Amerigo
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 9
29 Toffali Davide
G'7 Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 8
30 Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
10 3.3 5
31 Gatti Edoardo
G'9 Pallacanestro Biella
10 3.3 6
32 Massone Federico
PM'7 Pallacanestro Biella
8 2.7 8
33 Dessì Nicholas
AP'7 Orobica Bergamo
8 2.7 8
34 Nani Matteo
PM'9 Orobica Bergamo
8 2.7 6
35 Pastori Manuel
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
7 3.5 4
36 Mezzanotte Andrea
AF'7 Orobica Bergamo
4 1.3 3
37 Colombo Marco
AP'9 Orobica Bergamo
4 1.3 2
38 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
4 1.3 2
39 Perego Davide
C'96Orobica Bergamo
3 1.0 2
40 Pavone Matteo
AF'9 Pallacanestro Biella
2 0.7 2
41 Ianuale Gianmarco
AP'96Pistoia Basket
2 0.7 2
42 Giusti Alessandro
AF'96Pistoia Basket
2 1.0 2
43 Di Pizzo Marco
AF'7 Pistoia Basket
1 0.5 1
44 Bertotti Cristian
G'9 Pallacanestro Biella
1 1.0 1
45 Calò Ruben Elia
AP'7 Olimpia Jr Milano
0 0.0 -
46 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine
G'9 Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
47 Sasso Lorenzo
PM'9 Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
48 Salvi Isacco
G'7 Pistoia Basket
0 0.0 -
49 Thiebat Francesco
PM'9 Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
50 Loizate Soloeta Ronaldo Asier
AP'9 Olimpia Jr Milano
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop