CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Severini Luca
C'96Pistoia Basket
72 18.0 31
2 Rossato Riccardo
G'96Assigeco Piacenza
58 19.3 22
3 Moretti Davide
PMU17Pistoia Basket
54 13.5 16
4 Mastellari Martino
G'96Pistoia Basket
49 12.3 18
5 Costa Valerio
PMU19Assigeco Piacenza
46 11.5 16
6 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
43 10.8 18
7 Pollone Luca
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
41 10.3 13
8 Guariglia Tommaso
CU19Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 17
9 Dincic Nemanja
AFU17Assigeco Piacenza
40 13.3 16
10 La Torre Andrea
APU19Stella Azzurra Roma
39 13.0 16
11 Calabrese Leonardo
C'96Pallacanestro Biella
37 9.3 16
12 Maghet Fabio
AP'96Assigeco Piacenza
36 9.0 21
13 Cacace Alberto
G'96Stella Azzurra Roma
35 11.7 18
14 Gallinari Federico
AFU19Assigeco Piacenza
34 8.5 11
15 Bianchi Tommaso
PM'96Pistoia Basket
34 8.5 15
16 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
30 7.5 15
17 Sgorbati Giacomo Maria
GU19Assigeco Piacenza
30 7.5 16
18 Radonjic Todor
AFU19Stella Azzurra Roma
29 9.7 15
19 Massone Federico
PMU17Pallacanestro Biella
29 7.3 22
20 Serpilli Michele
APU17Victoria Libertas Pesaro
27 13.5 17
21 Della Rosa Gianluca
PM'96Pistoia Basket
26 6.5 12
22 Palsson Kristinn
APU19Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 11
23 Caverni Michele
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
26 13.0 14
24 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
25 6.3 12
25 Cesana Luca
GU19Pallacanestro Cantù
25 25.0 25
26 Rosa Riccardo
C'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
24 12.0 15
27 Romeo Gabriele
PMU19Virtus Roma
23 23.0 23
28 Chiavassa Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Biella
22 5.5 10
29 Visconti Riccardo
GU17Reyer Venezia
22 22.0 22
30 Villa Francesco Maria
PMU19Olimpia Jr Milano
22 22.0 22
31 Solazzi Brandon
GU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 10.5 12
32 Bucarelli Lorenzo
GU17Stella Azzurra Roma
19 6.3 12
33 Magnani Stefano
APU17Pallacanestro Reggiana
18 18.0 18
34 Benedetti Federico
GU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 8.5 12
35 Zugno Ruben
PM'96Pallacanestro Cantù
16 16.0 16
36 Di Pizzo Marco
AFU17Pistoia Basket
15 3.8 9
37 Alviti Davide
AF'96Virtus Roma
14 14.0 14
38 Gatti Edoardo
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
14 3.5 9
39 Flaccadori Diego
G'96Aquila Trento
14 14.0 14
40 Milojevic Bogdan
AFU17Assigeco Piacenza
13 13.0 13
41 Ianuale Gianmarco
AP'96Pistoia Basket
13 3.3 5
42 Lever Alessandro
CU17Pallacanestro Reggiana
13 13.0 13
43 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro
G'96Aquila Trento
12 12.0 12
44 Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
11 11.0 11
45 Di Bonaventura Giorgio
GU19Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 10.0 10
46 Totè Leonardo
CU19Reyer Venezia
10 10.0 10
47 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
10 2.5 4
48 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
10 2.5 10
49 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov
C'96Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 10.0 10
50 Taflaj Celis
GU17Pistoia Basket
9 3.0 4
Passa alla versione desktop