CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maghet Fabio
AP'96Assigeco Piacenza
349 15.2 41
2 Silva Bruno
G'96Orobica Bergamo
346 15.0 33
3 Bergami Luca
GU19Pontevecchio Bologna
334 13.9 28
4 Bertola Stefano
C'963S Cordenons
328 14.3 21
5 Candi Leonardo
PMU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
315 16.6 26
6 Bolpin Riccardo
GU19Reyer Venezia
309 12.9 25
7 Totè Leonardo
CU19Reyer Venezia
307 12.8 24
8 Di Rauso Giovanni
CU19Pontevecchio Bologna
301 13.1 31
9 Rovatti Andrea
AF'96Pallacanestro Reggiana
301 14.3 28
10 Perez Daniel Alexander
GU19Rimini Crabs
294 13.4 26
11 Lenti Giovanni
AF'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
294 13.4 23
12 Fabris Gabriele
G'96Junior Leoncino
278 12.1 26
13 Bellan Simone
G'96Aquila Trento
266 11.6 21
14 Hadzic Damir
APU19Rimini Crabs
265 12.6 23
15 Bernardi Andrea
PMU19Aquila Trento
263 11.0 27
16 Balic Amar
PM'96Rimini Crabs
249 11.3 23
17 Flaccadori Diego
G'96Aquila Trento
249 15.6 34
18 Ferri Andrea
G'96Orobica Bergamo
249 10.4 20
19 Costa Valerio
PMU19Assigeco Piacenza
249 11.3 27
20 Biordi Ygor
C'96Rimini Crabs
246 12.9 26
21 Tassinari Andrea
PM'96Virtus Bologna
246 11.2 25
22 Visconti Riccardo
GU17Reyer Venezia
244 12.2 21
23 Vercellino Roberto
AFU19Virtus Bologna
241 12.7 26
24 Busetto Paolo
G'96Universo Treviso Basket
239 12.0 30
25 Fabris Francesco
PMU19Junior Leoncino
235 10.7 26
26 Lenti Ceo Luca
G'96Aquila Trento
233 9.7 19
27 Antelli Michele
PMU17Reyer Venezia
230 10.0 24
28 Malattia Filippo
AP'963S Cordenons
230 11.0 19
29 Zucca Dario
AF'96Reyer Venezia
226 10.3 22
30 Zani Riccardo
AFU19Virtus Bologna
219 9.5 22
31 Beretta Eugenio
C'96Orobica Bergamo
219 11.5 16
32 Rizzetto Elia
AP'963S Cordenons
205 9.3 19
33 Bonetto Giovanni
PMU19Virtus Padova
202 10.6 25
34 Sgorbati Giacomo Maria
GU19Assigeco Piacenza
201 9.6 20
35 Sitta Michele
GU19Virtus Bologna
191 8.3 15
36 Dincic Nemanja
AFU17Assigeco Piacenza
190 12.7 35
37 Penna Lorenzo
PMU17Virtus Bologna
189 9.9 33
38 Berto Sebastiano
G'96Virtus Padova
187 8.9 24
39 Bassi Leonardo
AFU19Orobica Bergamo
182 8.7 22
40 Peghin Alberto
G'96Virtus Padova
182 8.3 21
41 Tinsley Thomas
PM'96Reyer Venezia
179 7.5 20
42 Pasqualin Marco
PMU19Orobica Bergamo
178 9.4 16
43 Pesino Pietro
G'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
178 9.4 29
44 Meluzzi Davide
PMU17Rimini Crabs
176 8.0 15
45 Giglioli Raffaele
GU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
175 8.0 21
46 Lusvarghi Marco
CU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
173 8.7 17
47 Permon Pietro
G'96Orobica Bergamo
173 8.7 21
48 Magnani Stefano
APU17Pallacanestro Reggiana
169 8.0 24
49 Rizzi Filippo
AFU19Virtus Padova
164 10.3 29
50 Rubbo Paolo
AFU19Junior Leoncino
163 7.4 24
Passa alla versione desktop