CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Patani Klaudio
AF'96Val di Ceppo Basket
265 14.7 28
2 Tognazzi Vittorio
PM'96Mens Sana Siena
252 14.8 26
3 Domenis Gianluca
G'96Val di Ceppo Basket
247 13.7 25
4 Amanti Eugenio
AF'96S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
237 14.8 25
5 Provvidenza Guido
G'96Perugia Basket
217 15.5 32
6 Pedemonte Edoardo
AP'96S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
214 15.3 22
7 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov
AF'9 Roseto Sharks
214 14.3 28
8 Cernivani Matteo
PM'96Poderosa Montegranaro
208 11.6 23
9 Reale Otis
PM'7 Tiber Basket Roma
207 14.8 27
10 La Torre Andrea
AP'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
198 12.4 21
11 Ingrillì Francesco
PM'96S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
194 12.1 22
12 Amorese Luca
PM'9 Roseto Sharks
191 11.2 20
13 Moretti Davide
PM'7 Pistoia Basket
188 15.7 27
14 Mastellari Martino
G'96Pistoia Basket
183 13.1 26
15 Ciofetta Andrea
PM'96Perugia Basket
182 11.4 24
16 Ortenzi Carlo
PM'96Poderosa Montegranaro
179 13.8 23
17 Guariglia Tommaso
C'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
176 11.0 29
18 Quondam Girolamo Luca
AF'96Poderosa Montegranaro
171 10.1 17
19 Ippedico Giuseppe
G'9 Roseto Sharks
165 9.7 18
20 Amendola Claudio
AP'9 Tiber Basket Roma
163 11.6 26
21 Severini Luca
C'96Pistoia Basket
163 12.5 22
22 Rosa Riccardo
C'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
162 12.5 18
23 Santucci Matteo
AF'7 Tiber Basket Roma
160 11.4 31
24 Timperi Matteo
AP'96Roseto Sharks
158 9.3 22
25 Serpilli Michele
AP'7 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
155 12.9 25
26 Pozzobon Francesco
G'96Val di Ceppo Basket
155 8.6 19
27 Radonjic Todor
AF'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
154 10.3 24
28 Palsson Kristinn
AP'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
152 8.9 16
29 Bianchi Tommaso
PM'96Pistoia Basket
152 10.1 21
30 Righetti Lorenzo
AP'9 Perugia Basket
151 9.4 22
31 Marzullo Raffaele
AP'7 Poderosa Montegranaro
148 8.2 21
32 Mucci Giorgio
G'9 Mens Sana Siena
140 8.8 18
33 Da Campo Mattia
PM'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
135 7.5 25
34 Solazzi Brandon
G'9 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
133 10.2 24
35 Del Cucina Andrea
G'96Mens Sana Siena
132 7.8 18
36 Cuccarese Fabio
AP'96Pistoia Basket
130 11.8 23
37 Melchiorri Mattia
AP'9 Val di Ceppo Basket
130 7.2 15
38 Scarpetti Lorenzo
PM'96Roseto Sharks
128 7.5 21
39 Cacace Alberto
G'96Stella Azzurra Roma
128 9.1 19
40 Della Rosa Gianluca
PM'96Pistoia Basket
127 8.5 18
41 Savoia Elia
AP'9 Perugia Basket
125 8.9 20
42 Conte Riccardo
AP'96S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
123 7.7 15
43 Furfaro Daniele
G'96Mens Sana Siena
123 7.7 15
44 Caverni Michele
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
120 10.0 17
45 Ceccatelli Andrea
PM'96Mens Sana Siena
111 7.9 18
46 Savoldelli Nicola
PM'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
110 7.9 17
47 Cullar Jose Carlos Maranan
G'9 Tiber Basket Roma
110 7.3 22
48 Cimarelli Devid
G'7 Val di Ceppo Basket
102 6.0 15
49 Palmerini Alessio
G'96Perugia Basket
100 6.3 19
50 Di Diomede Simone
AP'9 Poderosa Montegranaro
98 5.4 19
Passa alla versione desktop