CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lupusor Ion
AF'96Viola Reggio Calabria
385 24.1 36
2 Salari Marco
G'96Virtus Roma
295 18.4 34
3 Pecetta Simone
G'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
247 16.5 37
4 Ilo Michael
AF'96Latina Basket
233 14.6 29
5 Romeo Gabriele
PMU19Virtus Roma
231 17.8 28
6 Stirpe Gianluca
PM'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
225 15.0 23
7 Alviti Davide
AF'96Virtus Roma
224 14.0 38
8 Prete Angelo
AP'96Basket Francavilla
208 16.0 35
9 Tinto Daniele
G'96SMG Latina
207 14.8 25
10 Sansone Fabio
PM'96Latina Basket
203 12.7 25
11 Callara Riccardo Valerio
AF'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
199 15.3 25
12 Poggi Giovanni
CU19Pallacanestro Palestrina
193 12.9 21
13 Marra Alessandro
G'96Juvecaserta
191 17.4 30
14 De Zardo Lorenzo
AFU17SMG Latina
187 17.0 39
15 Bergamin Denis
PM'96Basket Francavilla
187 13.4 22
16 De Vito Enrico
AP'96F. Scandone Avellino
185 14.2 22
17 Florio Alessandro
AP'96Viola Reggio Calabria
180 11.3 23
18 De Meo Nicola
PM'96Viola Reggio Calabria
172 12.3 19
19 Baricanin Aleksandar
C'96SMG Latina
172 10.8 19
20 Mathlouthi Semir
AP'96Latina Basket
156 11.1 19
21 Sindoni Hernan
APU19Viola Reggio Calabria
155 9.7 18
22 D'Argenio Alessio
PM'96F. Scandone Avellino
152 16.9 24
23 De Leone Matteo
CU19SMG Latina
145 9.7 22
24 De Gennaro Matteo
GU19New Basket Brindisi
138 15.3 28
25 Morciano Francesco
C'96New Basket Brindisi
137 19.6 33
26 Spera Andrea
C'96Juvecaserta
133 10.2 20
27 Osmatescu Victor
AF'96Viola Reggio Calabria
132 8.3 16
28 Tarquinio Mattia
AF'96Virtus Roma
128 8.0 16
29 Antonicelli Domenico
PMU19Basket Francavilla
123 13.7 27
30 Mazzarese Michele
CU17Basket Francavilla
119 9.9 18
31 Altavilla Giuseppe
GU19New Basket Brindisi
116 8.9 15
32 Pacifico Gabriele
PMU19New Basket Brindisi
114 10.4 27
33 De Martino Amedeo
AFU19SMG Latina
111 6.9 16
34 Di Ianni Alfonso
CU19Latina Basket
108 7.2 19
35 De Ninno Fabrizio
GU19Latina Basket
106 7.1 17
36 De Franciscis Ferdinando
PMU19Juvecaserta
100 7.7 19
37 Novelli Andrea
G'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
99 9.9 24
38 Guglielmo Fabio
PMU19F. Scandone Avellino
92 6.6 22
39 Picarazzi Vincenzo
C'96SMG Latina
91 6.1 12
40 Franzò Riccardo
GU19Viola Reggio Calabria
89 5.9 13
41 Russo Francesco
G'96Viola Reggio Calabria
87 5.4 19
42 Dell'Oca Edoardo
C'96Virtus Roma
84 5.3 10
43 Fato Christian
APU19F. Scandone Avellino
80 7.3 18
44 Capuano Lorenzo
GU19Juvecaserta
72 5.1 14
45 Manzi Antonio
AP'96Latina Basket
72 5.5 14
46 Sorge Simone
PM'96Virtus Roma
70 4.4 12
47 Mansutti Francesco
G'96SMG Latina
69 8.6 14
48 Temporin Giuseppe
C'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
69 4.6 8
49 Miriello Stefano Umberto
G'96Basket Francavilla
68 5.7 16
50 Pagano Federico
G'96Latina Basket
66 6.0 14
Passa alla versione desktop