CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Candi Leonardo
PMU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
51 17.0 24
2 Lenti Giovanni
AF'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
49 16.3 21
3 Baricanin Aleksandar
C'96SMG Latina
37 12.3 16
4 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
35 11.7 22
5 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
33 11.0 16
6 De Martino Amedeo
AFU19SMG Latina
31 10.3 14
7 Tinto Daniele
G'96SMG Latina
31 10.3 13
8 Melchiorri Mattia
APU19Val di Ceppo Basket
30 10.0 15
9 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
30 10.0 14
10 Pesino Pietro
G'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
27 9.0 17
11 Patani Klaudio
AF'96Val di Ceppo Basket
26 8.7 14
12 De Zardo Lorenzo
AFU17SMG Latina
22 7.3 12
13 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
21 7.0 11
14 Gatti Edoardo
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
21 7.0 11
15 Cimarelli Devid
GU17Val di Ceppo Basket
20 6.7 11
16 Bacocco Lorenzo Ettore
APU19Val di Ceppo Basket
19 6.3 10
17 Pozzobon Francesco
G'96Val di Ceppo Basket
18 6.0 11
18 Burini Riccardo
GU19Val di Ceppo Basket
18 6.0 9
19 Calabrese Leonardo
C'96Pallacanestro Biella
16 5.3 12
20 De Leone Matteo
CU19SMG Latina
16 5.3 10
21 Lucchetta Riccardo
AFU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
14 4.7 9
22 Galassi Gregorio
G'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
13 4.3 9
23 Casali Alberto
PM'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
11 3.7 6
24 Chiavassa Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Biella
10 3.3 7
25 Domenis Gianluca
G'96Val di Ceppo Basket
10 3.3 6
26 Mansutti Francesco
G'96SMG Latina
8 2.7 6
27 Gambetti Francesco
AP'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
8 2.7 4
28 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
7 2.3 5
29 Niang Baye Medoune
AFU17Val di Ceppo Basket
7 2.3 5
30 Rombi Riccardo
PMU19Val di Ceppo Basket
6 2.0 4
31 Pampani Andrea
PMU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
6 2.0 4
32 Errera Danilo
CU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
6 6.0 6
33 Vitalesta Ruggero
AP'96Val di Ceppo Basket
6 2.0 4
34 Alamo Gorostiza Carlos Javier
C'96SMG Latina
6 2.0 6
35 Picarazzi Vincenzo
C'96SMG Latina
6 2.0 4
36 Sasso Lorenzo
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
4 1.3 4
37 Cassandra Luca
G'96SMG Latina
4 1.3 4
38 Bassi Andrea
AP'96SMG Latina
2 0.7 2
39 Pol Bodetto Riccardo
AF'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
2 1.0 2
40 Massone Federico
PMU17Pallacanestro Biella
2 0.7 2
41 De Nadai Andrea
APU19SMG Latina
2 1.0 2
42 D'Amico Michele
PM'96SMG Latina
2 0.7 2
43 Ortolani Gianfranco
GU17Val di Ceppo Basket
0 0.0 -
44 Pavone Matteo
AFU19Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
45 Chinea Giovanni
PMU17Val di Ceppo Basket
0 0.0 -
46 Pandimiglio Luca
APU17Val di Ceppo Basket
0 0.0 -
47 Comelli Alessandro
PM'96SMG Latina
0 0.0 -
48 Torricelli Riccardo
APU17Fortitudo 103 Bologna
0 0.0 -
49 Thiebat Francesco
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
50 Malavasi Giorgio
GU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop