Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Finale Nazionale– Divisione Nazionale Giovanile
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simioni Alessandro
C'98Reyer Venezia
|
51 | 17.0 | 20 | |
Poser Federico
AF'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
50 | 16.7 | 20 | |
Nikolic Aleksa
AF'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
43 | 14.3 | 20 | |
Petrovic Danilo
AF'99Virtus Bologna
|
41 | 13.7 | 17 | |
Antelli Michele
PM'98Reyer Venezia
|
41 | 13.7 | 21 | |
Donadio Lorenzo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
40 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Rota Eugenio
PM'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
37 | 12.3 | 16 | |
Panopio Dalph Adem
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
34 | 11.3 | 16 | |
Rossi Tommaso
AF'99Virtus Bologna
|
32 | 10.7 | 14 | |
Rubbini Michele
G'99Virtus Bologna
|
30 | 10.0 | 12 | |
Jurkatamm Mikk
GU18Virtus Bologna
|
28 | 9.3 | 14 | |
Eboua Paul Herman
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
27 | 9.0 | 14 | |
De Zardo Lorenzo
AF'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
27 | 9.0 | 10 | |
Mobio Yantchone Joseph
AF'98Stella Azzurra Roma
|
25 | 8.3 | 10 | |
Gianninoni Jacopo
PM'99Virtus Bologna
|
22 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Valentini Andrea
AP'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Bayehe Philippe Jordan
AP'99Stella Azzurra Roma
|
20 | 6.7 | 11 | |
Zampini Federico
PM'99Moncalieri S.Mauro
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Santucci Matteo
AF'98Tiber Basket Roma
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
De Ros Guglielmo
PM'98Moncalieri S.Mauro
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Leardini Giacomo
AP'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
17 | 5.7 | 9 | |
Bonesso Marco
G'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
17 | 5.7 | 9 | |
Barbante Simone
C'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
16 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Miaschi Federico
GU18Reyer Venezia
|
16 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Jerkovic Mihajlo
AF'99Reyer Venezia
|
15 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Pettenò Joshua
AP'99Reyer Venezia
|
14 | 4.7 | 9 | |
Criconia Martino
G'98Reyer Venezia
|
14 | 4.7 | 7 | |
Moretti Adriano
PM'99Tiber Basket Roma
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Drocker Gian Marco
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
11 | 3.7 | 5 | |
Groppi Nicholas
PM'98Reyer Venezia
|
11 | 3.7 | 10 | |
Reale Otis
PM'98Stella Azzurra Roma
|
11 | 3.7 | 11 | |
Serpilli Michele
AP'99Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Berti Matteo
AF'98Virtus Bologna
|
10 | 3.3 | 4 | |
Sartore Giacomo
PM'99Pallacanestro Biella
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Camara Gora
CU18Virtus Bologna
|
9 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Sambucco Federico
AP'99Reyer Venezia
|
9 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Borsello Alessio
CU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Alibegovic Denis
G'99Stella Azzurra Roma
|
8 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Rajacic Vladimir
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Volpe Giovanni
AF'98Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Artuso Nicola
G'99Universo Treviso Basket
|
7 | 2.3 | 4 | |
Bertetti Gianmarco
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Zini Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Buffo Alessandro
G'99Moncalieri S.Mauro
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Venturoli Niccolò
PMU18Virtus Bologna
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Ambrosetti Andrea
AP'99Pallacanestro Biella
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Enihe Emmanuel Osaboyen
AF'98Moncalieri S.Mauro
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Ianelli Giovanni
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Bocconcelli Pietro
G'98Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Pollone Matteo
G'99Pallacanestro Biella
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 |