CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Femminile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Toffolo Sara
AF'00Giants Marghera sq.B
55 18.3 25
2 Natali Giulia
GU18Basket Academy Mirabello
51 17.0 30
3 Spinelli Martina
AFU18Basket Costa
39 13.0 27
4 Giordano Elena
GU18Giants Marghera sq.B
38 12.7 17
5 Meldere Laura
CU18Reyer Venezia
38 12.7 18
6 Gilli Caterina
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
37 12.3 27
7 Nativi Silvia
PMU18Basket Academy Mirabello
35 11.7 16
8 Pastrello Silvia
PMU18Giants Marghera sq.B
34 11.3 21
9 Balossi Giorgia
PMU18Basket Costa
32 10.7 13
10 D'Angelo Francesca Pia
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
29 9.7 12
11 Allevi Camilla
GU18Basket Costa
28 9.3 13
12 Madera Sara
PM'00Reyer Venezia
28 14.0 15
13 Leonardi Francesca
AFU18Reyer Venezia
27 9.0 16
14 Gianesini Dafne
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
26 8.7 10
15 Gregori Alice
G'00Reyer Venezia
23 7.7 8
16 Recanati Alice
G'00Reyer Venezia
20 6.7 9
17 Colognesi Silvia
AFU18Basket Costa
20 6.7 9
18 Panzera Ilaria
PMU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
19 19.0 19
19 Gatto Margherita Anna Gaia
G'00Giants Marghera sq.B
19 6.3 8
20 Pellegrini Marta
GU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
18 18.0 18
21 Frustaci Sofia
GU18Basket Costa
18 6.0 11
22 Chagas Florencia Natalia
PMU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
18 18.0 18
23 Allievi Vittoria
APU16Basket Costa
15 5.0 9
24 Cremona Laura
PM'00Minibasket Battipaglia
13 13.0 13
25 Discacciati Chiara
AFU18Basket Costa
12 4.0 9
26 Sasso Elena
AF'00Minibasket Battipaglia
12 12.0 12
27 N'Guessan Fosca Therese
GU18Giants Marghera sq.B
12 4.0 5
28 Pratelli V.
Baskettiamo Vittuone
12 12.0 12
29 Costantini Laura
U18Reyer Venezia
11 3.7 9
30 Nespoli Ilaria Daniela
GU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
11 11.0 11
31 Camporeale Chiara
AFU18Reyer Venezia
11 3.7 6
32 Monforti C.
Baskettiamo Vittuone
10 10.0 10
33 Labanca Marika
AFU16Baskettiamo Vittuone
10 10.0 10
34 Grattini Chiara
PMU18Reyer Venezia
9 3.0 4
35 Chiavegato Camilla
GU18Baskettiamo Vittuone
8 8.0 8
36 Damato Marta
GU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
8 8.0 8
37 Beltrami Marta
GU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
8 8.0 8
38 Righetti Irene
C'00Giants Marghera sq.B
8 2.7 6
39 Rossini Marta
PMU18Minibasket Battipaglia
8 8.0 8
40 Villa Matilde
PMU15Basket Costa
7 2.3 4
41 Panzeri Letizia
GU18Basket Costa
6 2.0 4
42 Viviani Silvia
PMU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
6 6.0 6
43 D'este Elena
AFU18Reyer Venezia
6 2.0 4
44 Grassia Martina
APU18GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
6 6.0 6
45 Lavezzi Anna
AFU18Basket Academy Mirabello
6 2.0 4
46 Mazza Federica
GU18Minibasket Battipaglia
6 6.0 6
47 Mattera Caterina
AFU18Minibasket Battipaglia
6 6.0 6
48 Ceno Elena
GU18Basket Academy Mirabello
5 1.7 3
49 Garzotto Anna
CU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
5 5.0 5
50 Meggiolaro Valentina
AFU18Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
5 5.0 5
Passa alla versione desktop