Calendario 2a fase - Girone Unico Giov. Carrozzina

Partite già disputate

25 Nov Briantea 84 Cantù Le Iene Padova M.B. 4618 
25 Nov Olympic Verona Delfini Vicenza 200 
25 Nov Volpi Rosse Firenze Amicuccioli Giulianova 3121 
25 Nov S.Lucia Roma Magik Parma 5014 
2 Dic Amicuccioli Giulianova I Bradipi Bologna 2944 
2 Dic Magik Parma Volpi Rosse Firenze 4026 
2 Dic Delfini Vicenza Briantea 84 Cantù 1644 
2 Dic Le Iene Padova M.B. HB Torino 2135 
9 Dic I Bradipi Bologna Magik Parma 4729 
9 Dic HB Torino Delfini Vicenza 3725 
9 Dic Briantea 84 Cantù Olympic Verona 5233 
9 Dic S.Lucia Roma Volpi Rosse Firenze 6316 
13 Gen Delfini Vicenza Le Iene Padova M.B. 2022 
13 Gen S.Lucia Roma I Bradipi Bologna 5627 
13 Gen Magik Parma Amicuccioli Giulianova 4017 
13 Gen Olympic Verona HB Torino 3257 
20 Gen Le Iene Padova M.B. Olympic Verona 2934 
20 Gen HB Torino Briantea 84 Cantù 3748 
20 Gen I Bradipi Bologna Volpi Rosse Firenze 3125 
20 Gen Amicuccioli Giulianova S.Lucia Roma 1456 
27 Gen Amicuccioli Giulianova Volpi Rosse Firenze 2535 
27 Gen Magik Parma S.Lucia Roma 2058 
27 Gen Le Iene Padova M.B. Briantea 84 Cantù 2043 
27 Gen Delfini Vicenza Olympic Verona 3740 
3 Feb Volpi Rosse Firenze Magik Parma 3228 
3 Feb I Bradipi Bologna Amicuccioli Giulianova 3623 
3 Feb HB Torino Le Iene Padova M.B. 4922 
3 Feb Briantea 84 Cantù Delfini Vicenza 5322 
10 Feb Volpi Rosse Firenze S.Lucia Roma 2145 
10 Feb Magik Parma I Bradipi Bologna 2644 
10 Feb Olympic Verona Briantea 84 Cantù 3247 
10 Feb Delfini Vicenza HB Torino 2544 
17 Feb Amicuccioli Giulianova Magik Parma 200 
17 Feb I Bradipi Bologna S.Lucia Roma 2248 
17 Feb HB Torino Olympic Verona 200 
17 Feb Le Iene Padova M.B. Delfini Vicenza 2729 
24 Feb Olympic Verona HB Torino 4224 
24 Feb Briantea 84 Cantù Le Iene Padova M.B. 6138 
24 Feb S.Lucia Roma Amicuccioli Giulianova 4015 
24 Feb Volpi Rosse Firenze I Bradipi Bologna 1732 

1a giornata

10 Mar S.Lucia Roma Delfini Vicenza 200 
10 Mar I Bradipi Bologna Le Iene Padova M.B. 4013 
10 Mar Magik Parma Olympic Verona 2844 
10 Mar Volpi Rosse Firenze HB Torino 2357 
24 Mar Amicuccioli Giulianova Briantea 84 Cantù 200 

2a giornata

17 Mar Delfini Vicenza I Bradipi Bologna CT 2436 
17 Mar Le Iene Padova M.B. Volpi Rosse Firenze 2725 
17 Mar Olympic Verona Amicuccioli Giulianova 5736 
17 Mar Briantea 84 Cantù Magik Parma 4523 
24 Mar HB Torino S.Lucia Roma 5535 

3a giornata

7 Apr I Bradipi Bologna Briantea 84 Cantù 3264 
7 Apr S.Lucia Roma Olympic Verona 5917 
7 Apr Magik Parma HB Torino 1843 
7 Apr Amicuccioli Giulianova Le Iene Padova M.B. 3436 
7 Apr Volpi Rosse Firenze Delfini Vicenza 2416 

4a giornata

14 Apr Briantea 84 Cantù Volpi Rosse Firenze 7820 
14 Apr Olympic Verona I Bradipi Bologna CT 3844 
14 Apr Le Iene Padova M.B. S.Lucia Roma 1979 
14 Apr HB Torino Amicuccioli Giulianova 200 
24 Apr Delfini Vicenza Magik Parma 1627 
Passa alla versione desktop