# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Young Alvin Jerome 188 15.7 25 39 guardia Assigeco Piacenza
2 Roman Michael Anthony 182 15.2 23 29 play Pallacanestro Mantovana
3 Chiumenti Alberto 159 13.3 26 27 ala forte Assigeco Piacenza
4 Sant-roos Olano Howard Powell 150 12.5 23 23 guardia Assigeco Piacenza
5 Jefferson Johndre Leon 148 12.3 23 26 centro Pallacanestro Mantovana
6 Ricci Giampaolo 129 10.8 15 23 ala forte Assigeco Piacenza
7 Mays Raymond Julius 129 14.3 25 25 play Kleb Ferrara
8 Jennings Jr Milton Wayne 125 13.9 22 24 ala forte Kleb Ferrara
9 Jones Anthony Andrew 122 17.4 36 30 guardia Olimpia Matera
10 Pignatti Luca 118 9.8 18 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Mantovana
11 Ranuzzi Alex 117 9.8 19 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Mantovana
12 Amici Alessandro 110 12.2 20 23 ala piccola Kleb Ferrara
13 Losi Jordan 110 9.2 24 34 guardia Pallacanestro Mantovana
14 Iannuzzi Antonio 100 14.3 24 23 ala forte Olimpia Matera
15 Bonessio Daniele 93 7.8 15 26 ala piccola Assigeco Piacenza
16 Clemente Ramon 92 8.4 19 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Mantovana
17 Ferri Michele 90 10.0 16 29 play Kleb Ferrara
18 Alibegovic Mirza 87 7.3 20 22 guardia Pallacanestro Mantovana
19 Sollazzo Adam Michael 87 17.4 36 24 guardia Ravenna P.Manetti
20 Austin Kyle Armahni 86 12.3 20 26 ala piccola Olimpia Matera
21 Spizzichini Gabriele 84 9.3 15 22 ala piccola Kleb Ferrara
22 Spissu Marco 72 6.0 15 19 play Assigeco Piacenza
23 Shepherd Jevohn Tyrone 71 17.8 25 28 guardia Fulgor Omegna
24 Singletary Michael Anthony 64 12.8 22 26 ala forte Ravenna P.Manetti
25 Rivali Eugenio 61 12.2 14 28 play Ravenna P.Manetti
26 Lamma Davide 56 4.7 14 38 play Pallacanestro Mantovana
27 Kyzlink Tomas 55 13.8 22 21 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
28 James Machael Perry 54 13.5 16 24 play Fulgor Omegna
29 Deloach Michael Brandon 47 15.7 23 28 play Teate Basket Chieti
30 Casadei Daniele 47 5.2 8 33 ala forte Kleb Ferrara
31 Marino Tommaso 46 11.5 15 28 play Blu Basket Treviglio
32 Vico Carlos Sebastian 46 6.6 13 28 guardia Olimpia Matera
33 Rezzano Massimo 45 6.4 14 32 ala forte Olimpia Matera
34 Carnovali Tommaso 45 11.3 16 21 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
35 Maganza Marco 44 6.3 13 23 centro Olimpia Matera
36 Cicognani Giacomo 43 8.6 11 22 centro Ravenna P.Manetti
37 Cantone Carlo 42 6.0 11 29 play Olimpia Matera
38 Alessandri Filippo 40 10.0 12 25 play Blu Basket Treviglio
39 Foiera Francesco 40 8.0 14 39 centro Ravenna P.Manetti
40 Gurini Giacomo 39 9.8 15 30 guardia Fulgor Omegna
41 Shaw Matthew 37 12.3 22 26 ala forte Teate Basket Chieti
42 Masoni Filippo 35 3.2 7 32 play Assigeco Piacenza
43 Rossi Emanuele 32 8.0 19 32 centro Blu Basket Treviglio
44 Raschi Andrea 30 10.0 15 35 guardia Teate Basket Chieti
45 Amoni Francesco 30 6.0 13 30 ala forte Ravenna P.Manetti
46 Banti Diego 30 7.5 12 31 ala forte Fulgor Omegna
47 Ihedioha Francesco Ikechukwu 30 7.5 16 28 ala forte Blu Basket Treviglio
48 Vencato Luca 28 4.7 10 19 play Assigeco Piacenza
49 Masciadri Stefano 25 6.3 10 25 ala forte Fulgor Omegna
50 Passera Marco 23 7.7 10 32 play Teate Basket Chieti
Passa alla versione desktop