# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corbett Lamarshall Avanti 528 21.1 39 32 play Pallacanestro Trapani
2 Cannon Jalen Acey 479 19.2 32 27 ala piccola N.P.C. Rieti
3 Frazier Jr James 419 18.2 37 25 play Pallacanestro Scafati
4 Pinkins Kruize Alshaude Z. 406 15.6 29 27 ala forte Auxilium Torino
5 Grazulis Andrejs 403 16.8 32 27 ala forte Derthona Basket
6 Sims Jr Deshawn Adrian 401 16.0 29 32 ala forte Casal Monferrato
7 Marks Derrick Michael 396 15.2 27 27 ala piccola Auxilium Torino
8 James Christian 382 16.6 35 24 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
9 Roderick Jr Terrence Terrell 380 15.2 35 32 play Napoli Basket
10 Carroll Jeffrey 375 17.9 27 26 ala piccola Basket 2014 Bergamo
11 Bortolani Giordano 372 14.9 30 20 play Pallacanestro Biella
12 Alibegovic Mirza 368 14.2 26 28 guardia Auxilium Torino
13 Pacher Andrew Joseph 367 15.3 25 28 centro Blu Basket Treviglio
14 Easley Jr Tony Bernard 355 14.2 24 33 centro Fortitudo Agrigento
15 Pepe Simone 350 14.0 32 27 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
16 Saccaggi Lorenzo 348 13.9 26 28 play Pallacanestro Biella
17 Pepper Dalton Jack 345 14.4 28 30 ala piccola Latina Basket
18 Taylor Jr Steve 343 15.6 28 27 centro Pool Eurobasket Roma
19 Roberts Christopher Roy 340 13.6 27 32 guardia Casal Monferrato
20 Sherrod Brandon Tyler 330 12.7 24 28 centro Napoli Basket
21 Gaines Kenneth James 321 16.9 27 26 guardia Derthona Basket
22 Monaldi Diego 319 12.3 28 27 guardia Napoli Basket
23 Renzi Andrea 316 12.2 23 31 centro Pallacanestro Trapani
24 Martinoni Niccolò 314 12.6 20 31 ala forte Casal Monferrato
25 Zugno Ruben 300 12.5 22 24 play Basket 2014 Bergamo
26 Johnson Jonathan Brice 295 17.4 28 26 ala forte Capo D'Orlando
27 Polite Jr Ed 292 11.7 20 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
28 Rossato Riccardo 290 12.1 21 24 guardia Pallacanestro Scafati
29 Ancellotti Andrea 287 12.0 21 32 centro Latina Basket
30 Omogbo Emmanuel Erhiurhoro 282 11.3 23 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Biella
31 Musso Bernardo Adolfo 281 11.2 22 34 guardia Latina Basket
32 Stephens Deshawn 280 14.7 27 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Scafati
33 Goins Kenneth Lynn 276 11.5 25 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Trapani
34 Ambrosin Lorenzo 271 10.8 21 23 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
35 Vildera Giovanni 267 10.7 25 25 ala forte N.P.C. Rieti
36 LaganĂ  Marco 257 18.4 38 27 play Capo D'Orlando
37 Caroti Lorenzo 245 10.2 17 23 play Blu Basket Treviglio
38 Martini Matteo 243 9.7 22 28 guardia Derthona Basket
39 Cappelletti Alessandro 234 10.6 19 25 play Auxilium Torino
40 De Nicolao Giovanni 231 9.6 19 24 play Fortitudo Agrigento
41 Sandri Daniele 231 9.2 19 30 guardia Napoli Basket
42 Reati Davide 227 9.5 23 32 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
43 Diop Ousmane 223 11.7 24 20 ala forte Auxilium Torino
44 Bolpin Riccardo 221 8.8 20 23 guardia Latina Basket
45 Brown Elijah Anthony 220 14.7 32 25 guardia N.P.C. Rieti
46 Raucci Davide 220 8.8 20 30 play Latina Basket
47 Palumbo Mattia 218 9.1 17 20 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
48 Fanti Eugenio 213 8.5 17 29 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
49 Allodi Giovanni 212 8.8 19 26 centro Basket 2014 Bergamo
50 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 212 8.5 20 22 ala forte Capo D'Orlando
Passa alla versione desktop