CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 14 Maschile 2014-2015

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Schina Matteo
GU14Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
110 36.7 43
2 Pazin Dorde
GU14Stella Azzurra Roma
89 29.7 38
3 Porfilio Carlo
AFU14Pallacanestro Reggiana
88 22.0 36
4 Vendramin Alessandro
GU14Pallacanestro Treviso
80 20.0 31
5 Deri Lorenzo
PMU14Virtus Bologna
64 16.0 25
6 Cavallari Marco
AFU14Virtus Bologna
60 15.0 18
7 Nicoli Matteo
GU14Virtus Bologna
52 13.0 16
8 Boni Riccardo
GU14Virtus Bologna
48 12.0 18
9 Somaschini Tommaso
PMU14Robur Et Fides Varese
47 23.5 30
10 Giannini Marco
GU14Pallacanestro Reggiana
45 11.3 22
11 Parravicini Matteo
APU14Pallacanestro Varese
45 22.5 23
12 Donadio Lorenzo
GU14Stella Azzurra Roma
44 14.7 17
13 Soviero Jacopo
PMU14Pallacanestro Reggiana
42 10.5 14
14 Bertolini Francesco
PMU14Pallacanestro Reggiana
40 10.0 17
15 Serafini Andrea
GU14Reyer Venezia
40 20.0 27
16 Corradini Edoardo
GU14Virtus Bologna
37 9.3 18
17 Caruso Riccardo
PMU14Robur Et Fides Varese
36 18.0 23
18 Pensalfini Giacomo
PMU14Victoria Libertas Pesaro
34 17.0 23
19 Tesser Nicola
GU14Pallacanestro Treviso
33 8.3 13
20 Solari Marco
APU14Victoria Libertas Pesaro
32 16.0 19
21 Visentin Eric
AFU14Pallacanestro Treviso
31 7.8 9
22 Spanò Giuseppe
APU14Basket Barcellona
29 14.5 18
23 Neri
USD Terranuova
29 29.0 29
24 Magi Giammarco
PMU14Victoria Libertas Pesaro
28 14.0 20
25 Rao Genovese
Basket Barcellona
26 13.0 20
26 Seck Omar Soce
APU14Pallacanestro Varese
25 25.0 25
27 Bagnasco Marco
APU14Basket Barcellona
23 11.5 13
28 Camurati Mario Simeone
APU14Pallacanestro Varese
22 11.0 17
29 Nicolini Giacomo
GU14Virtus Bologna
21 5.3 11
30 De Grandis
Pallacanestro Treviso
20 5.0 8
31 Calzolari Riccardo
GU13Reyer Venezia
20 10.0 13
32 Sala Andrea
PMU15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
20 6.7 11
33 Ligabue Mattia
GU14Pallacanestro Reggiana
20 5.0 8
34 Franceschi Leonardo
GReyer Venezia
19 9.5 10
35 Digno Luca
APU14Pielle Matera
19 19.0 19
36 Caroè Marco
APU14Basket Barcellona
18 9.0 12
37 Scrigner
Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
18 6.0 9
38 Calzavara Andrea
GU14Pallacanestro Varese
18 9.0 10
39 Moscolin Marco
U14Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
16 5.3 10
40 Tintori Tommaso
AFU13Juve Pontedera
16 16.0 16
41 Torrente
Robur Et Fides Varese
15 7.5 9
42 Pitacco Leonardo
U14Basketrieste
15 15.0 15
43 Marotta Francesco
U14Stella Azzurra Roma
14 4.7 10
44 Manna Matteo
U14Pallacanestro Treviso
14 3.5 4
45 Trentini Giorgio
CU14Robur Et Fides Varese
14 7.0 10
46 Candotto Giulio
GU14Basketrieste
13 13.0 13
47 Cattaruzza Mattia
APU14Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
13 4.3 7
48 Petronella Gabriele
GU13Pielle Matera
13 13.0 13
49 Montemurro Alberto Benito
PMU14Pielle Matera
13 13.0 13
50 Bianchini Lorenzo
AFU14Virtus Bologna
12 3.0 5
Passa alla versione desktop