CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 14 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Dell'Omo Marco
Robur Et Fides Varese
89 29.7 36
2 Pellizzari Alberto
GU14Oxygen Bassano
79 26.3 31
3 D'Agnano Francesco
GU14New Basket Brindisi
78 26.0 30
4 Maiga Ousmane
APU14Oxygen Bassano
41 13.7 14
5 Pinarelli Pietro
Sancat Firenze
40 13.3 15
6 Guadalupi Tommaso
New Basket Brindisi
40 13.3 20
7 Haidara Abdramane
CU14Oxygen Bassano
39 13.0 17
8 Asani Almir
APU13Oxygen Bassano
33 11.0 14
9 Terlizzi Riccardo
U14Robur Et Fides Varese
31 10.3 15
10 Baldasseroni Tommaso
Sancat Firenze
31 10.3 19
11 Matichecchia Marco
Sancat Firenze
28 9.3 14
12 Zilio Edoardo
GU14Oxygen Bassano
23 7.7 11
13 Scarimbolo Christian David
APU14New Basket Brindisi
23 7.7 9
14 Dagri Matteo
Robur Et Fides Varese
22 7.3 8
15 Maddalin Mattia
U14Robur Et Fides Varese
22 7.3 14
16 Realini Gabriele
Robur Et Fides Varese
20 6.7 9
17 Ricci Iacopo
Sancat Firenze
19 6.3 7
18 Cortiguera James
Sancat Firenze
18 6.0 8
19 Faginali Andrea
Sancat Firenze
16 5.3 12
20 Mariani Lapo
Sancat Firenze
13 4.3 6
21 Martinelli Pasquale
New Basket Brindisi
12 4.0 8
22 Bortoli Riccardo
U14Robur Et Fides Varese
10 3.3 8
23 Di Sansebastiano Luca
APU14New Basket Brindisi
8 4.0 4
24 Vischia Pedro
U14Robur Et Fides Varese
8 2.7 6
25 Fabris Tommaso
GU14Oxygen Bassano
8 2.7 4
26 Ipino Nicolò
GU14Oxygen Bassano
6 2.0 2
27 Romoli Iacopo
Sancat Firenze
6 3.0 3
28 Vannini Elia
Sancat Firenze
6 2.0 4
29 Bottinelli Marco
U14Robur Et Fides Varese
5 1.7 3
30 D'Amato Giacomo
New Basket Brindisi
5 1.7 3
31 Sbrissa Marco
PMU14Oxygen Bassano
5 1.7 5
32 Maresca Francesco
Robur Et Fides Varese
4 1.3 2
33 Mocellin Mattia
APU14Oxygen Bassano
4 1.3 4
34 Panizza Giovanni
GU14Oxygen Bassano
3 1.5 3
35 Grassia Carlo Maria
U14Robur Et Fides Varese
3 1.0 2
36 Foscarini Damiano
Sancat Firenze
2 2.0 2
37 Longo Alberto
APU15New Basket Brindisi
2 0.7 2
38 Petucco Nicolò
GU14Oxygen Bassano
2 2.0 2
39 Stevan Lorenzo
GU14Oxygen Bassano
2 0.7 2
40 Ribezzi Matthyas
New Basket Brindisi
2 1.0 2
41 Tapparelli Luca
New Basket Brindisi
2 1.0 2
42 Fusti Joele
APU14Oxygen Bassano
2 1.0 2
43 Cantisani Tommaso
Robur Et Fides Varese
2 1.0 2
44 El Ouerd Anas
U14Robur Et Fides Varese
2 0.7 2
45 Moroni Alessandro
Robur Et Fides Varese
0 0.0 -
46 Flores Nicolò
New Basket Brindisi
0 0.0 -
47 Tomasini Matteo
New Basket Brindisi
0 0.0 -
48 Bellanova Filippo
APU14Sancat Firenze
0 0.0 -
49 Epifania Gianluca
New Basket Brindisi
0 0.0 -
50 Fabris Alessio
PMU13Oxygen Bassano
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop