# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pellizzari Alberto 82 27.3 34 U14 guardia Oxygen Bassano
2 Barbero Gianmaria 69 23.0 28 Leoncino Mestre Academy
3 Zhao Lun 68 22.7 32 Pallacanestro Varese
4 Paganico Leonardo 56 18.7 25 U14 Leoncino Mestre Academy
5 Corti Carlo 45 15.0 18 Pall94 Aurora Desio
6 Haidara Abdramane 40 13.3 17 U14 centro Oxygen Bassano
7 Toffanin Davide 39 13.0 16 Pall94 Aurora Desio
8 Beretta Ambrogio 35 11.7 15 Pall94 Aurora Desio
9 Cotrone Federico 35 11.7 15 Pall94 Aurora Desio
10 Maiga Ousmane 32 10.7 12 U14 ala piccola Oxygen Bassano
11 Rossi Paolo 32 10.7 17 Pallacanestro Varese
12 Siepi Francesco 31 31.0 31 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
13 Frangos Demostene 31 10.3 14 Pallacanestro Varese
14 Bottelli Edoardo 29 9.7 13 Pallacanestro Varese
15 Asani Almir 29 9.7 13 U13 ala piccola Oxygen Bassano
16 Dell'Omo Marco 25 25.0 25 Robur Et Fides Varese
17 Colombo Andrea 25 8.3 19 Pall94 Aurora Desio
18 Trestini Francesco 24 8.0 11 U14 Leoncino Mestre Academy
19 Baldi Francesco 22 7.3 10 U14 Leoncino Mestre Academy
20 Raffaldi Diego 20 6.7 13 Pall94 Aurora Desio
21 Pellizzon Sebastiano 20 6.7 11 U13 Leoncino Mestre Academy
22 Morvillo Emanuele 20 20.0 20 Kouros Napoli
23 Aloi Luca 17 17.0 17 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
24 Di Noto Alberto 16 16.0 16 U14 play Universo Treviso
25 Rizzo Giulio 15 15.0 15 Kouros Napoli
26 Granzotto Leonardo 14 14.0 14 Universo Treviso
27 Fabris Tommaso 13 4.3 7 U14 guardia Oxygen Bassano
28 Terlizzi Riccardo 12 12.0 12 Robur Et Fides Varese
29 Golino Riccardo 12 4.0 12 Pallacanestro Varese
30 Zilio Edoardo 12 4.0 8 U14 guardia Oxygen Bassano
31 Cotrone Samuele 11 5.5 8 Pall94 Aurora Desio
32 Dalla Libera Giovanni 10 3.3 6 U14 Leoncino Mestre Academy
33 Peresson Lorenzo 10 10.0 10 U14 guardia Universo Treviso
34 Sablich Giovanni 9 9.0 9 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
35 Maccecchini Cesare 7 2.3 5 Pallacanestro Varese
36 Panizza Giovanni 7 2.3 3 U14 guardia Oxygen Bassano
37 Spinelli Francesco 7 7.0 7 Kouros Napoli
38 Sbrissa Marco 6 2.0 4 U14 play Oxygen Bassano
39 Ghiselli Giovanni 6 6.0 6 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
40 Realini Gabriele 6 6.0 6 Robur Et Fides Varese
41 Iacopini Pietro 6 6.0 6 U14 Universo Treviso
42 Biffis Alessandro 6 6.0 6 U14 Universo Treviso
43 Bortoli Riccardo 6 6.0 6 Robur Et Fides Varese
44 Pasinetti Marco 5 1.7 3 Pallacanestro Varese
45 Belotti Luca 5 1.7 4 U14 Pallacanestro Varese
46 Caputo Francesco 5 5.0 5 Kouros Napoli
47 Vischia Pedro 5 5.0 5 Robur Et Fides Varese
48 Modenese Luca 4 4.0 4 U14 Universo Treviso
49 Dagri Matteo 4 4.0 4 Robur Et Fides Varese
50 Broggini Roland 4 1.3 4 Pallacanestro Varese